Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

CSI3* TRYON SPRING 5 GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of September 17, 2021
Week 2021-13
6/5/2021
CSI3* TRYON SPRING 5 - MILL SPRING, NC, USA
Anthony D'Ambrosio
35
6/1/2021 - 6/6/2021
2.73
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Ashlee Bond DONATELLO 141 SELLE FRAN 0 0 37.447 $45,210.00
2 Erynn Ballard GAKHIR WESTPHALIA 0 0 39.849 $27,400.00
3 Sharn Wordley VERDINI D'HOUTVELD Z UNKNOWN 0 0 40.658 $20,550.00
4 Kelli Cruciotti Vanderveen HADJA VAN ORSHOF DUTCH WARM 0 0 41.065 $13,700.00
5 Tiffany Foster HAMILTON BELGIAN WA 0 21 64.933 $8,220.00
6 Lillie Keenan FASTHER HOLSTEINER 4 $6,165.00
7 Hunter Holloway PEPITA CON SPITA KWPN 4 $4,110.00
8 Kristen Vanderveen BULL RUN'S PRINCE OF PEACE WESTPHALIA 4 $3,425.00
9 Conor Swail VITAL CHANCE DE LA ROQUE HOLSTEINER 4 $2,740.00
10 Rowan Willis ASHTON DAKOTA SF 4 $2,740.00
11 Brittni Raflowitz HILTON VAN DE BREEPOEL 4 $1,370.00
12 Kent Farrington AUSTRIA 2 BELGIAN WA 4 $1,370.00
13 Derek Chang CHAPPIE HOLSTEINER 4
14 Maria Costa PRESENCE DUTCH WARM 4
15 David O'Brien EL BALOU OLD HOLSTEINER 4
16 Natalie Dean COCOLINA OLDENBURG 4
17 Shane Sweetnam IDEAL OLDENBURG 8
18 Grant Seger DR. J SWEDISH WA 8
19 Nataly Leibovitz VERVEINE WARMBLOOD 8
20 Todd Minikus AMEX Z SF 8
21 Darragh Kerins LISSINO WARMBLOOD 8
22 Hilary Mc Nerney CHUCK 27 HOLSTEINER 8
23 Fernando Cardenas VALENTINE CAR HANOVERIAN 8
24 Vanessa Mannix CATINKA 25 WARMBLOOD 8
25 Misti Cassar MYLORD CORNET OLDBG 8
26 Claudia Ballesteros DESTINY SECOND LIFE Z OLDENBURG 9
27 Daniel Geitner VESTA DE LAVARDIN BELGIAN WA 12
28 Richie Moloney ROCKSY MUSIC SELLE FRAN 13
29 Aaron Vale PRESCOTT IRISH SPOR 16
30 Nicolette Hirt CHATOU 7 HOLSTEINER 17
31 Sloan Hopson DALIDA OLDENBURG 18
32 Alejandro Karolyi VENITIENNE BRANDENBUR 21
33 Peter Petschenig IT’S THE SENATOR 111 SELLE FRAN Ret
33 Daniel Pedraza Littlewood SANTA ROSA COLDPLAY BELGIAN WA Ret
33 Ali Leopold-Moreno VALENTINO DU SOLEIL OLDEN Eli