US Equestrian offices will be closed Monday, October 14, 2019 in observance of Columbus Day.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

CP NATIONAL GRAND PRIX

As of October 11, 2019
Week 2019-40
4/1/2018
NAT ESP WEF 12/ROLEX - WELLINGTON, FL, USA
Guilherme Jorge
45
3/28/2018 - 4/1/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 McLain Ward CLINTA BWP 0 0 33.696 $15,000.00
2 McLain Ward BELLEFLEUR PS Z OLDENBURG 0 0 34.737 $11,000.00
3 Rowan Willis SHARK 0 0 35.73 $6,500.00
4 Pedro Junqueira Muylaert CHACOTE AES 0 4 34.894 $4,000.00
5 Laura Chapot CHANDON BLUE OLDBG 0 4 35.01 $3,000.00
6 Luis Pedro Biraben ERES TU OLDENBURG 0 4 37.043 $2,500.00
7 Cormac Hanley CAPTAIN CARUSO 0 4 37.227 $2,000.00
8 Mavis Spencer DUBAI ISH 0 4 37.748 $1,500.00
9 Theo Genn BOUCANIER MORGAN 0 4 37.794 $1,500.00
10 Mattias Tromp CRACK ELLE CHAVANNAISE DUTCH WARM 0 4 39.399 $1,000.00
11 Darragh Kenny USA NORMANDE SBS 0 8 35.688 $1,000.00
12 Juan Ortiz MY PLEASURE SELLE FRAN 0 8 36.993 $1,000.00
13 Jose Roberto Reynoso Fernandez Filho ZAMBIA MYSTIC ROSE BWP 0 8 37.168
14 Sydney Shulman ARDENTE PRINTANIERE UNKNOWN 0 8 38.508
15 Pedro Junqueira Muylaert PRINCE ROYAL Z MFS SBS 4
16 Kristen Vanderveen BULL RUN'S DIVINE FORTUNE ZANG 4
17 Laura Kraut CURIOUS GEORGE KWPN 4
18 Kevin Babington SUPER CHILLED RHEIN 4
19 Karen Polle KINO ISH 4
20 Jessica Springsteen CYNAR VA HOLSTEINER 4
21 Adrienne Sternlicht PEMBROKE ZANG 4
22 Georgina Bloomberg CROWN 5 WARMBLOOD 5
23 Javier Fernandez DIAMOND DREAM HOLST 5
24 Winn Alden CHARLIE KWPN 6
25 Maria Brugal Gasso ALETTA OS 8
26 Mattias Tromp EYECATCHER 8
27 Eduardo Menezes H5 BALOU'S CAPTAIN DUTCH WARM 8
28 Fransicso Mesquita Musa SHARAPOVA IMPERIO EGIPCIO OS 8
29 Thomas O'Mara, Jr QUEEN JANE BRAS-H 8
30 Jose Roberto Reynoso Fernandez Filho CORONA 93 KWPN 9
31 Maria Brugal Gasso VASCO HANN 9
32 Daisy Farish GREAT WHITE BWP 9
33 Cormac Hanley ALMA Z 10
34 Victoria Birdsall DOMAN OLDENBURG 12
35 Winn Alden STEALING HOME 12
36 Luis Pedro Biraben CAILLOU 12
37 Kristen Vanderveen BASTIAN 86 12
38 Fransicso Mesquita Musa ZOJASPER IMPERIO EGIPCIO 12
39 Wilhelm Genn DIETA 13
40 Gabriela Reutter ATTICUS DIAMANT KWPN 16
41 Michael Desiderio AMINKA 16
42 Laura Chapot ISHD DUAL STAR DUTCH WARM 18
43 Paulo Stewart ALLEGRO VAN DE DONKHOEVE 19
44 Theo Genn DIROCCO BLUE 20
45 Anna Christina Gansauer HOT SHOT VD HOENDRIKSHOEV 24