Member News
USEF COVID-19 Action Plan Update (May 18, 2021) To Provide Increased Flexibility in a Rapidly Changing Environment
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

COURLANS GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of June 11, 2021
Week 2020-51
8/2/2018
CSI3* COURLANS - COURLANS, FRA
48
8/1/2018 - 8/5/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Jean Luc Mourier SOUVIENSTOI LARIVIERA SF 0 60.54 $7,435.81
2 Max Thirouin JEWEL DE KWAKENBEEK SF 0 61.07 $5,948.64
3 Guillaume Foutrier VALDOCCO DES CAPS BWP 0 61.51 $4,461.48
4 Thibault Pomares VELVOTE DES AUBIERS SF 0 62.57 $2,974.32
5 Sofian Misraoui SCARLET D'ENFER SF 0 62.74 $2,082.02
6 Janakabhorn Karunayadhaj NEWMARKET VENTURE CLOVER SF 0 63.02 $1,635.87
7 Tom Dellenbach BRUSSEL ISH 0 63.19 $1,189.72
8 Clementina Grossi ZQUASIMODO R SBS 0 63.96 $892.29
9 Lara Tryba ROSA DU COISEL KWPN 0 63.98 $892.29
10 Cecile Hatteland ALEX 0 64.06 $743.58
11 Bruno Garez UNITED SUNHEUP KWPN 0 64.25 $743.58
12 Alexis Bouillot VIRGULE DES PRES SF 0 64.5 $743.58
13 Joel Valles Rosel SENECA DE PANOLY SF 0 65.38
14 Aldrick Cheronnet ATLANTYS BY WISBECQ SF 0 65.55
15 Romain Duguet TANAELLE DU MOULIN SBS 0 66.89
16 Maxime Livio PEPITO LANDAIS HN 0 67.49
17 Alexandre Fontanelle UB'AIR DORCHIVAL SF 0 68.92
18 Geoffroy Lecomte Lievaux THEMIS DES SARTHES SF 0 70.24
19 Richard Gardner CALISTO 5 SF 0 70.37
20 Cyril Bouvard BUSY HOLST 4 59.26
21 Samantha McIntosh ESTINA KWPN 4 60.27
22 Brice Brassart UDDY DE VERNAY BWP 4 60.47
23 Clement Frerejacques TELLEMENT BEL Z SF 4 63.94
24 Pierre Alain Mortier JUST DO IT R BWP 4 64.02
25 Stephanie Hennequin VOYOU DES NOUALLES CDE 4 64.89
26 Celine Schoonbroodt-De-Azevedo CHEPPETTA SF 4 65.07
27 Braden James FAIZEMIEKA HOLST 4 66.66
28 Jean-Michel Gaspard UNE D'OR KWPN 4 67.83
29 Thibault Lacrevaz VINCY DE BEAU PRESAGE SF 4 68.08
30 Aurelie Rytz CARLO MAGNO LS SF 4 68.44
31 Vanessa Martinez TORERO DU LOZON SLS 4 69.63
32 Dag Keymolen WINNETOU DE LA HAMENTE Z SF 4 72.62
33 Marco Pellegrino ONEY HETTA ZANG 5 79.38
34 Nicolas Deseuzes QUILANE DE LEZEAUX 8 59.01
35 Laurent Guillet SULTAN DU CHATEAU SF 8 62.49
36 Pierre Louis Roche TELEMAQUE D'AUZOUX SF 8 63.5
37 Florent Cazale Debat LA FLEUR DELACOUR SF 8 67.82
38 Federico Ciriesi COLOUR OF FUN OLDBG 8 69.28
39 Thomas Duverne REJONEADOR DU PRIEUR HOLST 8 70.2
40 Romain Sottas COUNTDOWN IV SF 8 76.43
41 Emilio Bicocchi EASY-TIME DE VILLA D'ARTO OS 9 77.93
42 Aurelien Leroy RHEXIA DE PETRA 12 64.57
43 Evelyne Bussmann VIRTUOSO SEMILLY SF 12 68.74
44 Thomas Lambert THALIE ST LOISE 12 69.81
45 Beatrice Vieux RIGOLETTO ROUGE SF 12 72.27
46 Gregory Rulquin VERDI DES FORETS SF 12 89.89
47 Frederic Berger TANKA DU MARAIS 16 73.84
48 Harold Boisset T'OBETTY DU DOMAINE SF Eli