Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

COMPIEGNE GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of November 25, 2022
Week 2022-23
6/17/2022
CSI3* COMPIEGNE - COMPIEGNE, FRA
65
6/16/2022 - 6/19/2022
1.35
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Roger Yves Bost BLUEMUCH DES BALEINES 0 63.25 $7,247.23
2 Edward Levy CONFIDENCE D'ASS 0 63.53 $5,797.78
3 Rene Lopez Lizarazo STALOGNIA 0 63.55 $4,348.34
4 Victor Bettendorf MR. TAC 0 64.49 $2,898.89
5 Kevin Staut DIALOU BLUE PS 0 66.82 $2,029.22
6 Janakabhorn Karunayadhaj MAXWIN KINMAR AGALUX 0 67.26 $1,594.39
7 Jerome Hurel BYRON DU TELMAN 0 68.73 $1,159.56
8 Philippe Rozier LE COULTRE DE MUZE 0 69.91 $869.67
9 Jules Orsolini IBRAHIM 0 70.7 $869.67
10 Romain Duguet HUNGER GAMES DU CHAMP DU BOIS 0 71.42 $724.72
11 Aymeric De Ponnat HOOVER 0 72.1 $724.72
12 Lara Tryba DIE HARD OF ROSES Z 0 72.53 $724.72
13 Abdelkebir Ouaddar ISTANBULL V.H OOIEVAARSHOF 0 72.56 $113.68
14 Charlotte Spaas Levallois DREAM DE BEAUFOUR 0 72.59 $113.68
15 Mathieu Billot QUEL FILOU 13 0 73.08 $113.68
16 Felicie Bertrand DAKAR BAVAR 0 73.31 $113.68
17 Juliette Faligot ARQANA DE RIVERLAND 0 73.65 $113.68
18 Swan Bourven VAKIRY DES SAULES SF 0 73.89
19 Penelope Leprevost TEXAS SF 4 65.5
20 Francois Xavier Boudant CIENTO 4 66.45
21 Konstantin E. Van Damme UNITED KSPN 4 66.72
22 Charles Henri Ferme BELLINI DUFAURE DE L 4 67.3
23 Alexandra Francart BETTY DU PRIEURE 4 67.95
24 Pierre Marie Friant URDY D'ASTREE 4 68.17
25 Alexandre Fontanelle CARTOUCHE VD CUMEL Z SF 4 68.53
26 Reynald Angot CHROME D'IVRAIE 4 68.73
27 Alexa Ferrer ARKA DE LA HART Z 4 69.53
28 Alexandra Ledermann REQUIEM DE TALMA 4 70.08
29 Hugo Breul UTAHMANO ALU SF 4 70.46
30 Nicolas Delmotte ILEX VP SF 4 70.75
30 Pierre Coiteux Fontaine VISTA DU CHALET BWP 4 70.75
32 Richard Kierkegaard URINGA Z 4 71.97
33 Cedric Hurel FANTASIO FLOREVAL Z ZANG 4 72.21
34 Theodor Linde SALTO DES NAUVES H D C 4 72.41
35 Jules Chiarotto BERLIOZ DE BEDON 4 72.44
36 Simone Buhofer FLYING GIRL 4 72.6
37 Laurent Goffinet ATOME DES ETISSES BWP 4 72.77
38 Guillaume Roland Billecart USTICA DES LUTHIERS SF 4 73.85
39 Samy Colman CHACSARA SF 4 74.11
40 Pedro Junqueira Muylaert FELLOW VAN 'T MOERVEN 4 75.88
41 Titouan Schumacher ELIOT BRIMBELLES Z KWPN 5 76.06
42 Enzo Chiarotto ALOMA DE GRANDCAMP ZANG 5 76.89
43 Marie Hecart VAHINEE 8 65.93
44 Jacques Helmlinger TONIC DES METS SF 8 68.13
45 Cedric Angot CHIC OF ARANKA SF 8 68.96
46 Julien Anquetin IVIZI 8 69.46
47 Edouard Coral CATIMINI Z 8 72.34
48 Pierre Alain Mortier CYCLADE DU BARBIN 8 72.54
49 Cayetano Martinez de Irujo DITO 8 75.27
50 David Gonzalez Herrera VACKANDA DE LOJOU 9 76.58
51 Youri Trotereau DOLLAR DES G 9 76.61
52 Anastasia Bondarieva SPARTAKUS PKZ 9 80.9
53 Gaetan Poidvin CANITO DU MO WESTF 10 77.28
54 Benjamin Robert COUPD'COEUR D'EUSKADI 11 78.68
55 Max Thirouin UTOPIE VILLELONGUE 12 65.53
56 Elise Aaserud VITELLIUS DES DAMES SF 12 79.07
57 Alix Ragot COLDPLAY EJ SF 16 71.9
58 Robinson Maupiler OBAMA 16 75.33
59 Hicham Er-Radi USA DE RIVERLAND 19 78.62
60 Audrey Paris BIG STAR DES FORETS SF 21 84.07
61 Emeric George CHOPIN DES HAYETTES Ret
61 Patrick Guimbal BAGATELLE DE GRANLIEU SBS Eli
61 Koen Vereecke ARIOSO DU BOIS Ret
61 Nicolas Houzelle CANDY MAN Eli
61 Thomas Lambert GAZELLE DU PACHIS Ret