Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

COMPIEGNE GRAND PRIX

As of November 25, 2022
Week 2022-23
6/19/2022
CSI3* COMPIEGNE - COMPIEGNE, FRA
60
6/16/2022 - 6/19/2022
1.79
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Victor Bettendorf MR. TAC 0 0 39.85 $14,778.66
2 Nicolas Delmotte ILEX VP 0 0 40.81 $11,822.93
3 Pierre Marie Friant URDY D'ASTREE BWP 0 0 41.19 $8,867.20
4 Kevin Staut DIALOU BLUE PS SF 0 0 41.74 $5,911.46
5 Jerome Hurel BYRON DU TELMAN 0 0 41.8 $4,138.02
6 Adeline Lemens AUSTIN DES CEDRES 0 0 42.64 $3,251.31
7 Romain Duguet HUNGER GAMES DU CHAMP DU BOIS 0 0 42.86 $2,364.59
8 Reynald Angot CHROME D'IVRAIE 0 4 42.04 $1,773.44
9 Roger Yves Bost DELPH DE DENAT 0 4 43.36 $1,773.44
10 Jules Orsolini IBRAHIM 0 4 45.37 $1,477.87
11 Felicie Bertrand DAKAR 0 35 77.69 $1,477.87
12 Rene Lopez Lizarazo KHEROS VAN'T HOOGEINDE 1 $1,477.87
13 Koen Vereecke ARIOSO DU BOIS 4 $113.68
14 Alexa Ferrer ARKA DE LA HART Z 4 $113.68
15 Laurent Goffinet ATOME DES ETISSES 4 $113.68
16 Swan Bourven VAKIRY DES SAULES SF 4
17 Charlotte Spaas Levallois DREAM DE BEAUFOUR SF 4
18 Charles Henri Ferme BELLINI DUFAURE DE L 4
19 Robinson Maupiler DALI DE LA LANDE 4
20 Konstantin E. Van Damme UNITED 4
21 Cedric Hurel FANTASIO FLOREVAL Z 4
22 Penelope Leprevost GFE EXCALIBUR DE LA TOUR VIDAL 5
23 Juliette Faligot ARQANA DE RIVERLAND SBS 6
24 Janakabhorn Karunayadhaj MAXWIN KINMAR AGALUX SF 8
25 Ludovic Gaudin ULINE PLATIERE 8
26 Edward Levy CONFIDENCE D'ASS 8
27 Enzo Chiarotto ALOMA DE GRANDCAMP 8
28 Philippe Rozier LE COULTRE DE MUZE 8
29 Aymeric De Ponnat HOOVER 8
30 Pedro Junqueira Muylaert FELLOW VAN 'T MOERVEN 8
31 Jacques Helmlinger TONIC DES METS KWPN 8
32 Julien Anquetin FANTASTIC SF 8
33 Richard Kierkegaard URINGA Z 8
34 Marie Hecart ALPHA DE TERNOIRE ZANG 8
35 Youri Trotereau DOLLAR DES G 8
36 Nicolas Houzelle CRAZY GIRL DES LOTUS 9
37 Alexis Lheureux HAVANABALIA GRAND MOUSTIER Z D 9
38 Timothee Anciaume NEW LIBERO ONE D'ASSCHAUT 10
39 Lara Tryba DIE HARD OF ROSES Z 10
40 Alexandra Francart BETTY DU PRIEURE 12
41 Hicham Er-Radi UGOLINO DU CLOS 12
42 Abdelkebir Ouaddar ISTANBULL V.H OOIEVAARSHOF SF 12
43 Samy Colman CHACSARA 13
44 Titouan Schumacher CARERA DES BRIMBELLES 14
45 Jules Chiarotto BERLIOZ DE BEDON 14
46 Mathieu Billot QUEL FILOU 13 14
47 Regis Villain NINA SIMONE DKS BAVAR 14
48 Alexandre Fontanelle CARTOUCHE VD CUMEL Z 14
49 Pierre Alain Mortier CYCLADE DU BARBIN 16
50 Emeric George EFFECT DE L'ESPRIT Z 16
51 Eliott Deuquet CARLOS DE LA BEKA 20
52 Audrey Paris BIG STAR DES FORETS 20
53 Edouard Coral CATIMINI Z 20
54 Cayetano Martinez de Irujo DITO Ret
54 Hugo Breul UTAHMANO ALU Ret
54 Patrick Guimbal BAGATELLE DE GRANLIEU SF Eli
54 Nicolas Deseuzes FEYAH Ret
54 Benjamin Robert COUPD'COEUR D'EUSKADI Ret
54 Francois Xavier Boudant CIENTO Ret
54 Pierre Coiteux Fontaine VISTA DU CHALET KSPN Eli