Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

COLUMBUS INTERNATIONAL I WELCOME

As of November 15, 2019
Week 2019-45
9/27/2019
CSI2* THE SRJT COLUMBUS INTERNATIONAL I - COLUMBUS, OH, USA
Anderson Lima
56
9/25/2019 - 9/29/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Uma O'Neill CLOCKWISE OF GREENHILL Z SWEDISH WA 0 72.71 $9,000.00
2 Victoria Ketchum ISAAC 22 ZANG 1 78.16 $7,200.00
3 Christine McCrea JARCOBOND VD OUDE ELK BELGIAN WA 2 79.79 $5,400.00
4 Lauren Ditallo CLASH II HELDENLAAN Z 2 80.49 $3,600.00
5 Christine McCrea DALI DE VY ZANG 2 80.86 $2,520.00
6 Madison Goetzmann PRESTIGIOUS SBS 4 70.39 $1,980.00
7 Adam Prudent BALOUTINUE WESTF 4 73.09 $1,440.00
8 David Beisel FOR SUNDAY HANOVERIAN 4 73.48 $1,080.00
9 Hunter Holloway LUCKY STRIKE DUTCH WARM 4 73.65 $1,080.00
10 Beezie Madden JIVA 4 74.04 $900.00
11 Abigail McArdle VICTORIO 5 BELGIAN WA 4 74.56 $900.00
12 Ali Ramsay LUTZ HANN 5 75.2 $900.00
13 Michael Burnett CHAGRAND WESTPHALIA 5 75.5 $200.00
14 Jim Ifko CELINE LS LA SILLA OLDENBURG 5 75.79 $200.00
15 Ali Wolff QUIRIE 2 CDLS 5 76.41
16 Sarah Segal PERFORMANCE EP 5 76.76
17 Peter Petschenig BARITON 40 OLDENBURG 5 77.56
18 Jacqueline Steffens FREAKY LIEFHEBBER OLDENBURG 5 78.99
19 Abigail McArdle CORENTO VH DINGENSHOF KWPN 6 79.49
20 Sean Jobin DARIUS ZANG 6 80.44
21 Alison Robitaille HECTOR AAD DUTCH WARM 6 81.93
22 Jim Ifko UN DIAMANT DES FORETS BELGIAN WA 6 82.4
23 Andrew Ramsay CALIFORNIA 62 SF 8 72.92
24 Mariano Maggi SANVANO 8 73.55
25 David Beisel ESSINCE W 8 73.89
26 Kelli Cruciotti ENERGY KWPN 8 74.62
27 Liza Finsness SHIVER KWPN 9 75.45
28 Uma O'Neill EDELWEISS 9 75.9
29 Hunter Holloway PEPITA CON SPITA 9 78.98
30 Paige Johnson EISEMEIS WESTPHALIA 9 92.94
31 Rachel Cornacchia KOKO KATINKA KWPN 10 79.58
32 Hunter Holloway VDL BRAVO-S 10 80.1
33 Jacqueline Steffens BLAZE OF GLORY II DWB 10 82.03
34 Shannon Clifford RK VINCENT SANTA MONICA ANGLO EURO 11 83.95
35 Gabriela Reutter ATTICUS DIAMANT 12 73.37
36 Mariano Maggi QUINTAGO VA 12 73.94
37 Alberto Michan LORIBRI 13 75.64
38 David Oberkircher UPPER NORWEGIAN 13 76.5
39 Ali Ramsay CASINO SF 14 79.86
40 Lauren Ditallo ZERO GRAVITY OLDBG 14 81.74
41 Erin Haas UMANO DES DRAGONS DUTCH WARM 17 77.97
42 Natalie Horween Pauska NEPALINA C SELLE FRAN 17 78.36
43 Chris Ewanouski VAGABON DE LA VALLEE SPANISH SP 18 79.1
44 Charlie Jayne TOU LA MOON SELLE FRAN 18 96.93
45 Rowan Willis WELLINGTON GRANDORIE BWB 19 84.31
46 Alberto Michan GLETSCHER EIS E 21 78.69
47 Briley Koerner DANTE 22 81.85
48 Martien Van Der Hoeven LINCOLN 'T' KWPN 22 82.2
49 Charlie Jayne JERSEY V.D. HUNTERS BELGIAN WA 25 75.85
50 Shannon Clifford DIAMOND BELGIAN WA Ret
50 Rowan Willis EVERSE W HOLSTEINER Ret
50 Uma O'Neill CAVILLE KWPN Ret
50 Chloe Field TESS DE JALESNES OLDENBURG Ret
54 Peter Petschenig BALUGATA SELLE FRAN Eli
54 Lauren Ditallo OLIVER'S ARMY Eli
54 Tiffany Field Marr CLICK FOR QUALITY BELGIAN WA Eli