Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

CNOOC INTERNATIONAL

As of October 18, 2019
Week 2019-41
6/9/2019
CSI5* SPRUCE MEADOWS "NATIONAL" - CALGARY AB, CAN
Peter Grant
62
6/5/2019 - 6/9/2019
3.71
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Beezie Madden DARRY LOU KWPN 0 0 41.94 $50,884.45
2 Luis Pedro Biraben COLORADO 210 KWPN 0 0 42.73 $30,839.06
3 Jonathan Corrigan LOUGHNAVATTA INDIGO WESTF 0 0 45.01 $23,129.30
4 Amy Millar TRUMAN IRISH SPOR 0 0 45.94 $15,419.53
5 Francisco Pasquel CORONADO SF 0 4 41.8 $9,251.72
6 Rodrigo Lambre CHACCIAMA HOLST 0 4 43.48 $6,938.79
7 Eduardo Menezes H5 CHAGANUS 0 4 45.09 $4,625.85
8 Carlos Hank Guerreiro H5 MARKET IRMINKA OS 0 28 73.04 $3,854.88
9 Darragh Kenny ROMEO 88 1 $3,083.90
10 Juan Pablo Betancourt MY WAY DUTCH WARM 1 $3,083.90
11 Rachel Cornacchia VALKYRIE DE TALMA 1 $1,541.95
12 John Perez DESPERADO DN SF 2 $1,541.95
13 Steven Bluman HECTOR VAN DE WARANDE 2 $36.71
14 Madison Goetzmann PRESTIGIOUS BELGIAN WA 4 $36.71
15 Andrew C. Welles PRIMO TROY WESTF 4 $36.71
16 Jim Ifko UN DIAMANT DES FORETS IRISH SPOR 4 $36.71
17 Patricio Pasquel POMEROL SF 4
18 Eric Lamaze FINE LADY 5 4
19 Brian Moggre MTM VIVRE LE REVE HANN 4
20 Jordan Coyle BOLD PRINZ WESTPHALIA 4
21 Spencer Smith THEODORE MANCIAIS POLISH WAR 4
22 James Chawke SKARA GLEN'S PRESENCE SF 4
23 Steve Guerdat ALAMO 4
24 Mario Deslauriers AMSTERDAM 27 KWPN 4
25 Mario Onate CATOVER HOLSTEINER 4
26 Manuel Senderos CANABIS R HOLST 5
27 Uma O'Neill CLOCKWISE OF GREENHILL Z 5
28 Vanessa Mannix VALENTINO D'ELTE ZANG 5
29 Richard Fellers LUX LADY 5
30 Eugenio Garza Perez PAPPA ANTE PORTAS II ISH 5
31 Juan Manuel Gallego FEE DES SEQUOIAS Z HANOVERIAN 5
32 Luiz Francisco De Azevedo COLLIN ZANG 5
33 Jose Antonio Chedraui Eguia NINLOUBET KWPN 5
34 Nikolaj Hein Ruus CADILLAC OS 5
35 Gerardo Pasquel Mendez MIGHTY MOUSE HANN 5
36 Juan Manuel Bolanos Barrios MAGNOLIA MYSTIC ROSE ZANG 6
37 Lorenza O'Farrill CALVIRA BH 6
38 Kara Chad VIVA 8
39 Kent Farrington JASPER HANN 8
40 Paola Amilibia JULIETA BELGIAN WA 8
41 Daniel Coyle CITA 8
42 Philipp Weishaupt LIVESTREAM 2 HOLST 8
43 Alejandro Karolyi LINCOURT GINO OLDBG 9
44 Daniel Rihan COULEUR VAN BERKENBROEK 9
45 Tracey Epp CHICAGO ZANG 10
46 Sameh El Dahan WKD AIMEZ MOI KWPN 12
47 Arturo Parada Vallejo VITOT KERVEC ISH 12
48 Juan Pablo Jimenez Torres RELIC LS SF 12
49 Conor Swail GK COCO CHANEL CCDM 12
50 Rowan Willis EVERSE W HOLST 13
51 Scott Keach BORN TO BE PICOBELLO Z KWPN 13
52 Julio David Vainer STERREHOF'S BACCARAT BELGIAN WA 15
53 Cormac Hanley ALMA Z KWPN 16
54 Susan Horn BALINTORE OLDENBURG 20
55 Dermott Lennon MJM PURSUIT KWPN 21
56 Mac Cone ZAIA DI SAN GIOVANNI ISH 21
57 Janakabhorn Karunayadhaj HOEPALA VH DAALHOF Ret
57 Nicole Walker EXCELLENT B BWP Ret
57 Karrie Rufer MR. EUROPE KWPN Ret
57 Nicolas Pizarro FABRICE DN KWPN Ret
57 Juan Jose Zendejas Salgado HANNAH KWPN Ret
57 Tiffany Foster BRIGHTON BWP Ret