Live Now
Don't miss the action from the ECCO FEI World Championships Herning 2022 hosted from August 6-14th in Herning, Denmark!
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

CLUNY GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of August 05, 2022
Week 2022-7
4/3/2022
CSI2* CLUNY - CLUNY, FRA
67
3/31/2022 - 4/3/2022
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Marie Pellegrin BOREALE DE FONDCOMBE SF 0 0 39.88 $7,389.33
2 Olivier Perreau GL EVENTS DORAI D'AIGUILLY 0 0 40.89 $5,911.46
3 Gregory Rulquin VERDI DES FORETS 0 0 41.82 $4,433.60
4 Emily Mason LOGAN 0 0 42.54 $2,955.73
5 Franck Goubard LIBERTY 0 0 43.33 $2,069.01
6 Gilles Willemann BELPHEGOR D'OUILLY 0 0 43.61 $1,625.65
7 Cyril Bouvard BROCELIANDE DU LAC 0 4 41.19 $1,182.29
8 Nicolas Deseuzes STELLA DE PREUILLY 0 4 41.62 $886.72
9 Medhi Hamiche MARZELLA D'HEYBOGHT SF 0 4 42.62 $886.72
10 Estelle Damians D'ORIENT BATILLY 0 4 43.04 $738.93
11 Morgan Bordat AL CAPONE MASSUERE 0 4 43.12 $738.93
12 Noa Verel 3Q QALISYA SF 0 6 51.11 $738.93
13 Frederic Sonntag CALLAC DE CYRMANOL HANN 0 8 45.5 $227.36
14 Arnaud-Philippe Bonvin LEXICON II VAN'T ROOSAKKER 0 12 45.28 $227.36
15 Luis Ferreira LILI' UOKALANI 2 $227.36
16 Hans-Dieter Dreher VESTMALLE DES COTIS 4 $227.36
17 Alexandre Reumaux BOTTICELLI MARGOT 4 $227.36
18 Arnaud Martin ZAMBO Z 4
19 Julien Gonin ABC PRIVATE JET 4
20 Pius Schwizer BALOU RUBIN R 4
21 Benoit Cernin DEUXCATSIX D'EGLEFIN OS 4
22 Matias Larocca CHADES OF BLUE 4
23 Anastasia Nielsen CASTRO W OS 4
24 Francois Giffon CYRANO SAUVAGE HOLST 4
25 Charlotte Leoni VENEZIA D'ELKE 4
26 Claire Fontanel VOL DE NUIT BATILLY SF 4
27 Vanessa Norblin TENDER BRIDE SF 4
28 Lucie Martinot BRISBANE DES SALINES 4
29 Antoine Ermann BERYL DES PRES 4
30 Jacques Helmlinger ATLANTIC DE LA ROQUE 4
31 Laetitia Pauli VINVIN DE LEVAUX 4
32 Romain Dreyfus CALIFE DU NEVEZ SF 4
33 Mathias Vedrines ACROBATE DU POTIER 4
34 Loic Michelon BELLE D'AMOUR 4
35 Frederique Fabre Delbos CHABADA DES KINOUS 4
36 Geoffroy Bouret DANDY DE FUYSSIEUX 5
37 Rene Lopez Lizarazo CHEYENNE DE LA VIOLLE 6
38 David Melin DELTA DE L'AUTROT 6
39 Thibault Thevenon DZOARA DES SOURCES 8
40 Axel Delord DIRTY HARRY 111 Z 8
41 Alexis Goulet CORDICO 8
42 Alexandre Fontanelle CAPTAIN COLOMBO 2 8
43 Jean Luc Mourier ZINA 8
44 Clement Frerejacques VAN KILMOR 8
45 Agathe Vacher SKIP ROCK EASTBUL 8
46 Mickael Schlicklin CAPUCINE DU MARAIS 9
47 Simon Broillet NUMBER ONE DE CHAMPRINE 9
48 Romain Ozzola KILLOSSERY KRESCENDO 9
49 Pierre Gautherat OLALA DU COLLIARD 10
50 Cyrille Curvat DON'T STOP BEAUFOUR 10
51 Laurent Fasel CARAT DE SAINVAL 12
52 Damien DeMaison CHILOE DE KREISKER 12
53 Brice Brassart EVERS 12
54 Alexia Jacques BOLERO DE RAVEL 12
55 Maia Pictet KALID DE MUZE 15
56 Nicolas Bodin DERBY DU FIER 16
57 Simone Buhofer LAKE TAHOU 17
58 Andrea Herck NUCARO 19
59 Jean-Maurice Brahier CAMACHO 20
60 Jules Chiarotto BERLIOZ DE BEDON 20
61 Jeanne Sadran COME ON JUMPER 29
62 Baptiste Eichner CALYSO 33
63 Pascal Giboulet AMAZONE DU MOTET Ret
63 Matteo Laquet ARRON Eli
63 Alice Xhemal DARLEY DU LOZON Ret
63 Sylvain Misraoui ATHINA MAIL Ret
63 Olivier Charret SERPENTINE SF Ret