US Equestrian will be closed November 24th-25th in observance of the Thanksgiving Holiday. We wish you and your family a wonderful holiday!
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

CHEPSTOW GRAND PRIX

As of November 25, 2022
Week 2022-23
5/2/2022
CSI2* CHEPSTOW - CHEPSTOW, GBR
57
4/28/2022 - 5/2/2022
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Anthony Condon SFS VINCOMTE 0 0 37.36 $10,612.96
2 Richard Howley CONSULENT DE PRELET Z 0 0 37.43 $6,432.10
3 Adrian Speight MILLFIELD BALONEY 0 0 37.76 $4,824.07
4 Kerry Brennan WELLINGTON M AES 0 0 37.84 $3,216.05
5 Adrian Whiteway FLORIS KWPN 0 0 38.11 $1,929.63
6 Tim Davies NIELSON 0 0 39.35 $1,447.22
7 Harriet Biddick NIGHT OF GLORY O.L. 0 0 39.91 $964.81
8 Alfie Bradstock CLASSY CAT JT Z BWP 0 0 43.39 $804.01
9 Oliver Fletcher GARANDE 0 4 39.7 $643.21
10 Jessica Burke NIKEY HH 0 4 43.14 $643.21
11 Joe Fernyhough CALCOURT PARTICLE 0 8 41.42 $321.60
12 Jonathon Buxton STRIDES JOSIE 0 12 40.52 $321.60
13 Damien Charles DESERT ENCOUNTER OL 2 $67.56
14 Gemma Tattersall MGH CANDY GIRL 4 $67.56
15 David Simpson MEDOC DE TOXANDRIA 4 $67.56
16 William Whitaker JALELLAH OL 4
17 Robert Whitaker EVERT OS 4
18 Nicole Lockhead Anderson MISS ARAGONA PS KWPN 4
19 Jake Ward MYSAO DES ROCHES ROUGES 4
20 Jessica Hewitt KANN BE LUCKY 4
21 Yazmin Davis ZANBOWA Z 4
22 William Fletcher GINADINA PP 4
23 Sophia Kelly HORINDE H 4
24 Keith Shore LEILA VAN HET LINDEHOF 4
25 James Davenport ONE WAY 4
26 Robert Murphy HOW EASY 4
27 Alicia Page HILLCOOTE BORDER FOX 4
28 Katie Pytches NEWTON DB 5
29 William Walker I'M SPECIAL THE ONE AK 5
30 George Whitaker CARAT 5
31 Laura Johnson MERLINS VICTOIRE 5
32 Alice Watson GIFT OF MR. BLUE 5
33 John Crippen HOT PEPPER S 6
34 Lucy Struthers HISTORY 6
35 Francesca Young FALAY DE BEAUVOIS 6
36 Jake Andrew Elliott DJANGO BLUE 7
37 Paul Barker GREEN GRASS OS 8
38 Leonie Aitkenhead HEART-THIRD 8
39 Mark Edwards MONTREUXS TALE 8
40 Katinka Brogaard HULAPALU 8
41 Angela Thompson FREMONT VDL 8
42 Carmen Edwards HAPPY VALERIE 8
43 James Whitaker CALORO EX Z 8
44 Simon Crippen HANDSOME 8
45 Trevor Breen TOYGER 9
46 Thomas Triggol GAUDI 9
47 Peter Moloney DJANGO DE PAULANNE 11
48 Dani Cuomo QUALITY STREET 12
49 Kayleigh Watts KONDY 14
50 Lottie Tutt BILLY MC DERMIT 15
51 Ben Hobday IRON MAN 15
52 Adam Botham DUBLON 19
53 Genevieve Clarke DIRK 20
54 Atiya Bussey FLORIDA VDL 34
55 Lance Whitehouse MISS BELVERDERE KWPN Ret
55 Sian Edwards ELESSAR AES Ret
55 Gregory Hill BIG BEN Ret