The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

CHANTILLY GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of December 06, 2019
Week 2019-48
7/15/2017
CSI5* CHANTILLY - CHANTILLY, FRA
48
7/13/2017 - 7/16/2017
4.87
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Scott Brash HELLO FOREVER OLDBG 0 73.36 $62,011.22
2 Patrice Delaveau AQUILA HDC OLDBG 0 73.76 $37,582.56
3 Luciana Diniz FIT FOR FUN 13 KWPN 0 74.2 $28,186.92
4 Sergio Alvarez-Moya CHARMEUR HANN 0 74.22 $18,791.28
5 Gregory Wathelet COREE 0 74.75 $11,274.76
6 Yuri Mansur Guerios BABYLOTTE WESTF 0 75 $8,456.07
7 Jack Hardin Towell, Jr. LUCIFER V 0 75.3 $5,637.38
8 Christian Ahlmann CODEX ONE WESTF 0 75.7 $4,697.82
9 Roger-Yves Bost SANGRIA DU COTY 0 75.76 $3,758.25
10 Simon Delestre CHADINO SF 0 76.23 $3,758.25
11 Carlos Enrique Lopez Lizarazo CUPLANDRA OS 0 76.27 $1,879.12
12 Penelope Leprevost URANO DE CARTIGNY KWPN 0 76.41 $1,879.12
13 Harrie Smolders EMERALD SF 0 77.91
14 Niels Bruynseels CAS DE LIBERTE BWP 0 78.68
15 Jessica Springsteen CYNAR VA ZANG 0 80.13
16 Philippe Rozier RAHOTEP DE TOSCANE ZANG 0 80.6
17 Lorenzo De Luca ARMITAGE'S BOY SF 0 81.25
18 Alberto Zorzi FAIR LIGHT VAN T HEIKE OLDBG 0 82.45
19 Sheikh Ali Al Thani FIRST DEVISION 0 82.67
20 John Whitaker CASSINIS CHAPLIN BWP 1 84.7
21 Bassem Hassan Mohammed GUNDER HOLST 1 84.82
22 Jane Richard Philips DIEUDONNE DE GULDENBOOM BWP 1 86.05
23 Laura Kraut DEAUVILLE S 4 75.02
24 Kevin Staut AYADE DE SEPTON ET HDC HOLST 4 75.24
25 Philip Houston LOEWENHERZ 81 SBS 4 75.87
26 Maikel Van der Vleuten VERDI TN DSP 4 75.99
27 Ludger Beerbaum CHAMAN KWPN 4 78.27
28 Enrique Gonzalez CHACNA 4 78.7
29 Benoit Cernin TEA STAR D'OYALE HANN 4 80.56
30 Paris Sellon CASSANDRA SF 4 81.74
31 Ales Opatrny BALGUERO 4 82.03
32 Marc Dilasser CLIFFTON BELESBAT 4 82.33
33 Marie Hecart CENWOOD DELLE LAME KWPN 4 83.01
34 Alexandra Thornton CHARIELLE KWPN 4 83.56
35 Gerco Schroder GLOCK'S COGNAC CHAMPBLANC OS 5 86.07
36 Kent Farrington DUBLIN HOLST 8 71.31
37 David Will CENTO DU ROUET ZFDP 8 75.5
38 Marcus Ehning COMME IL FAUT 5 OS 8 77.92
39 Romain Duguet SHERAZADE DU GEVAUDAN WESTF 8 78.2
40 Jerome Guery ALICANTE AA 8 78.53
41 Nayel Nassar HIJA VAN STROKAPELLEKEN HOLST 8 80.76
42 Daniel Bluman APARDI BELGIAN WA 9 85.88
43 Jennifer Gates PUMPED UP KICKS KWPN 9 87.3
44 Lauren Hough OHLALA BRAND 12 75.2
45 Leopold Van Asten VDL GROEP BEAUTY 12 76.98
46 Jos Verlooy CARACAS KWPN 12 78.45
47 Pieter Devos GIN D HOLST 12 81.93
48 Kamal Bahamdan LACASINO BWP 13 85.79