Breaking News
Watch the Land Rover Kentucky Three-Day Event presented by Mars Equestrian™ on USEF Network April 22-25
As part of our effort to protect the health of our staff and comply with restrictions, we are currently operating under a flexible work plan. COVID restrictions may result in a brief delay in services, such as wait times and passport processing, however we are continuing to improve service times as restrictions are slowly lifted, while still considering the safety of our staff and members.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

CERVIA GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of April 16, 2021
Week 2020-43
3/25/2018
CSI2* CERVIA - CERVIA, ITA
45
3/21/2018 - 3/25/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Paolo Adorno FER ZG OLDBG 0 0 47.44 $7,526.12
2 Ales Opatrny VDL FAKIR KWPN 0 0 48.24 $6,020.90
3 Lesley Wulff LUIGI 236 BWP 0 0 49.94 $4,515.67
4 Filippo Marco Bologni LACAN 2 OS 0 0 51.56 $3,010.45
5 Elisa Baldazzi LIOS LARSON OLDBG 0 0 54.04 $2,107.31
6 Sabrina Crotta DELACROIX AS WESTF 0 0 54.6 $1,655.74
7 Arnaldo Bologni VALCOURT B OLDBG 1 1 56.42 $1,204.18
8 Ruben Romp CUPIDO VD HOEFSLAG Z 0 4 48.27 $903.13
9 Niklaus Rutschi CLEARWATER ZANG 0 4 48.48 $903.13
10 Laura Lorenzetti CAITOL WIES HOLST 0 4 49.05 $752.61
11 Giacomo Casadei FLICKFOX SEIT 4 4 55.59 $752.61
12 Fabio Crotta CASSANDRA BAIA ASSI 4 8 50.28 $752.61
13 Primoz Rifelj DELISSIMO DE FREMIS ASSI 4
14 Mirco Casadei INNER SMILE BWP 4
15 Romy Herzig DITMAR SI 4
16 Roberto Turchetto NICKOLETTA E KWPN 4
17 Filippo Lupis BREEZER OS 4
18 Lorenzo Toscano URANUS CARTHAGOMESNIL 4
19 Julie Peters IVANHOE B SF 4
20 Luca Palmisano BOLERINO BWP 8
21 Roland Englbrecht CHAMBERY PZHK 8
22 Barbara Schnieper CICERO F KWPN 8
23 Arianna Iacovacci ENGAS ZULU KING OLDBG 8
24 Joerne Sprehe CLUESO 5 KWPN 8
25 Gianmarco Ferretti CARASINO HOLST 8
26 Alessandra Fuzzi RMF TEQUILA HANN 8
27 Katharina Werndl PEZI BAER 8
28 Carlandrea Concari LIMBUS SONG OS 8
29 Filippo Rizzi STAROUET 9
30 Alessandro Colombo CORNELIA SI' OS 12
31 Matteo Del Prete ATHINA SI 12
32 Aleksandra Krainer LUCHY AES 12
33 Ondrej Zvara CARDIFF DWERSE HAGEN Z ASSI 12
34 Dominik Juffinger CAPTAIN JACK SPARROW 45 ZANG 16
35 Michal Zak EDUARD HOLST 16
36 Luigi Del Prete LB CASTELLO KWPN 18
37 Filippo Bucciarelli SALTO 77 20
38 Soraya Ojjeh CHICCO 327 ZANG 20
39 Simone Coata CANNAVARO 17 HOLST Ret
39 Manuel Pinto CALGARY L OS Ret
39 Flami Formilli Fendi TINY BOY WESTF Ret
39 Andrea Riffeser D DAY H OLDBG Ret
43 Sara Vingralkova OSCAR DES FONTAINES KWPN Eli
43 Sofie Najmanova BILLY BARON Z Eli
43 Michal Kukacka PHILADELPHIA ZANG Eli