Breaking News
New USEF Minor Athlete Abuse Prevention Policies effective June 1, 2019


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

CAPTIVEONE ADVISORS JUMPER CLASSIC

As of June 14, 2019
Week 2019-23
3/23/2019
CSI4* WEF 11/WELLINGTON AGRICULTURAL - WELLINGTON, FL, USA
Olaf Petersen Jr
60
3/19/2019 - 3/24/2019
2.49
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Sergio Alvarez-Moya MHS ATTRACTION OS 0 0 49.59 $44,220.00
2 Lorenzo De Luca SOORY DE L'HALLALI ISH 0 0 50 $26,800.00
3 Leslie Howard DONNA SPECIALE SELLE FRAN 0 0 50.78 $20,100.00
4 Catherine Tyree CATUNGEE KWPN 1 0 53.87 $13,400.00
5 Aidan Killeen FAIR PLAY HOLST 1 0 57.15 $8,040.00
6 Daniel Coyle FARREL KWPN 1 0 61.58 $6,030.00
7 Mac Cone ZAIA DI SAN GIOVANNI 2 0 59.71 $4,020.00
8 Erynn Ballard CEITASI 4 0 48.68 $3,350.00
9 Markus Beerbaum CALLE 67 WESTPHALIA 0 4 50.49 $2,680.00
10 Molly Ashe Cawley BALOUS DAY DATE WESTF 0 4 50.7 $2,680.00
11 Beezie Madden JIVA 4 0 50.91 $1,340.00
12 Tomas Yofre FANTASY BELGIAN WA 0 4 51.16 $1,340.00
13 Peter Lutz QUINTA 106 0 4 57.86 $1,340.00
14 Annabella Sanchez INCITATUS HOLSTEINER 1 4 52.33 $1,340.00
15 Stephen Moore FEIN UMBRA OLDENBURG 1 4 60.23 $1,340.00
16 Martin Fuchs CHICA B Z HOLSTEINER 4
17 Ali Wolff HH VENICE BEACH ZANG 4
18 Darragh Kenny CLASSIC DREAM HANOVERIAN 4
19 Peter Wylde CANAMERA 2 UNKNOWN 4
20 Lucas Porter C HUNTER HOLST 4
21 Zoe Conter DOLITAIRE CHAVANNAISE BELGIAN WA 4
22 Harrie Smolders CAS 2 SBS 4
23 Fernando Martinez Sommer DIACHRON KWPN 4
24 Hunter Holloway VDL BRAVO-S SLS 4
25 Lucy Davis CARACHO 14 DWB 4
26 Jack Hardin Towell, Jr. BILLY COOL HOLST 5
27 Luiz Francisco De Azevedo COLLIN UNKNOWN 5
28 Ilan Bluman EAX RUN RUN LS KWPN 5
29 Christine McCrea NEKTARINA B CDLS 5
30 Kristen Vanderveen BASTIAN 86 HOLST 5
31 Schuyler Riley ROBIN DE PONTHUAL 5
32 Richie Moloney BUTTON SITTE SF 5
33 Amanda Derbyshire CORNWALL BH SBS 5
34 Ainsley Vince DARLING HOLSTEINER 5
35 Roberto Teran Tafur DENA-SIENNE WESTF 8
36 Rodrigo Pessoa FARRERO KWPN 8
37 Jessica Springsteen VOLAGE DU VAL HENRY KWPN 8
38 Daniel Bluman COLESTINA H SELLE FRAN 8
39 Brian Cournane COLOURFUL LADY DUTCH WARM 8
40 Jonathon Millar DAVEAU HOLSTEINER 8
41 Santiago Lambre DINGEMAN KWPN 12
42 Mattias Tromp EYECATCHER KWPN 12
43 Jorge Matte Capdevila TOY BOY DUTCH WARM 13
44 Andrew C. Welles PRIMO TROY BELGIAN WA 13
45 Lacey Gilbertson BIJZONDER IRISH SPOR 13
46 Petronella Andersson FINALLY Z 13
47 Andrew Kocher FASHION V ZANG 16
48 Teddy Vlock CHARLY BROWN WARMBLOOD 17
49 Annabel Revers H&M CARAT DESIRE BWP 18
50 Wilton Porter CARETINHUS HOLSTEINER 18
51 Shane Sweetnam PALINA DE L'ESCAUT HOLSTEINER 18
52 Lindsay Douglass BUTTERFLY TIBRI Z HANOVERIAN 19
53 Kelli Cruciotti CICERO'S ELECTRIC 22
54 Conor Swail CAPTAIN WARMBLOOD Ret
54 Eduardo Menezes H5 UCHINGO KWPN Ret
54 Fransicso Jose' Mesquita Musa SHARAPOVA IMPERIO EGIPCIO SBS Ret
54 Alonso Valdez Prado CHICHESTER 3 BRAS-H Ret
54 Lorcan Gallagher CHARLIE HOLST Ret
54 Emil Hallundbaek DAZERMIE OS Ret
60 Christopher Pratt LUIGI KWPN Eli