The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

CANADIAN UTILITIES CUP

As of December 13, 2019
Week 2019-49
6/28/2019
CSI5* SPRUCE MEADOWS "PAN AMERICAN" - CALGARY AB, CAN
Alan Wade
82
6/27/2019 - 6/30/2019
3.57
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 McLain Ward HH AZUR 0 0 41.06 $33,922.96
2 McLain Ward CONTAGIOUS 0 0 42.58 $20,559.37
3 Brian Moggre MTM VIVRE LE REVE DEUTCHES S 0 0 43.07 $15,419.53
4 Conor Swail GK COCO CHANEL WESTPHALIA 0 0 43.1 $10,279.68
5 Pieter Clemens I AM MOERHOEVES STAR HOLST 0 0 43.49 $6,167.80
6 Manuel Gonzales Dufrane HORTENSIA VD LEEUWERK BWP 0 0 43.87 $4,625.85
7 Mario Deslauriers AMSTERDAM 27 0 0 46.04 $3,083.90
8 Federico Fernandez DAVIDOFF HOLSTEINER 0 0 47.87 $2,569.92
9 Jennifer Gates CAPITAL COLNARDO DSP 0 0 49.22 $2,055.93
10 Patricio Pasquel BABEL HOLST 0 4 42.4 $2,055.93
11 Pieter Clemens CUIDAM CCDM 0 4 47.12 $1,027.96
12 Lillie Keenan FASTHER KWPN 0 4 48.67 $1,027.96
13 Daniel Coyle FARREL KWPN 0 4 50.1 $36.71
14 Mario Deslauriers BARDOLINA 2 0 4 50.54 $36.71
15 Charles Jacobs CASSINJA S HOLSTEINER 0 7 53.19 $36.71
16 Jim Ifko CELINE LS LA SILLA 0 15 57.18 $36.71
17 Philipp Weishaupt CHE FANTASTICA CDLS 1 $36.71
18 Alberto Sanchez-Cozar UNION DE LA NUTRIA OLDBG 1 $36.71
19 Tiffany Foster FIGOR SF 1 $36.71
20 Salvador Onate BIG RED KWPN 2 $36.71
21 Andrew Kocher CAROLLO 4 $36.71
22 Lucy Deslauriers HESTER MECKLENBUR 4
23 Andrew Kocher COUNTRY BOY 4
24 Francisco Pasquel CORONADO OLDENBURG 4
25 Juan Jose Zendejas Salgado TINO LA CHAPELLE HOLST 4
26 Sloane Coles CHIPPENDALE'S BOY DZ 4
27 Zazou Hoffman SAMSON II WARMBLOOD 4
28 Vanessa Mannix CATINKA 25 SWB 4
29 Conor Swail KOSS VAN HEISTE OLDBG 4
30 Carlos Hank Guerreiro H5 JEMOUSIN VAN DEN DAEL 4
31 Erynn Ballard ZORRAN BWP 4
32 Brian Cournane ARMIK KWPN 4
33 Paola Amilibia JULIETA OLDENBURG 4
34 David Blake KEOKI 4
35 Eugenio Garza Perez PAPPA ANTE PORTAS II UNKNOWN 4
36 Richie Moloney ROCKSY MUSIC HANOVERIAN 4
37 Jim Ifko UN DIAMANT DES FORETS IRISH SPOR 4
38 Nikolaj Hein Ruus EVITA SF 5
39 Mariano Maggi SANVANO 5
40 Nikolaj Hein Ruus CADILLAC 5
41 Daniel Coyle LEGACY HANN 5
42 Spencer Smith HOUSTON ZANG 5
43 Steve Guerdat VENARD DE CERISY BWP 8
44 Kent Farrington EMMERTON SF 8
45 Andrew Ramsay STRANGER 30 KWPN 8
46 Molly Ashe Cawley ADAMO HANOVERIAN 8
47 Cormac Hanley ALMA Z KWPN 8
48 Luiz Francisco De Azevedo COLLIN OLDENBURG 8
49 Savannah Jenkins QUITANA 11 KWPN 8
50 Eduardo Menezes H5 CHAGANUS HOLSTEINER 8
51 Saree Gordon-Solanki AZURO 108 OS 9
52 Lillie Keenan SKYHORSE WESTPHALIA 9
53 Scott Keach BORN TO BE PICOBELLO Z 9
54 Bliss Heers ANTIDOTE DE MARS BELGIAN WA 9
55 Rowan Willis ZIPIRO SF 9
56 Jennifer Gates PUMPED UP KICKS AES 9
57 Madison Goetzmann PRESTIGIOUS BRAND 12
58 Steve Guerdat VICTORIO DES FROTARDS WESTF 12
59 Antonio Maurer GALILEO DE LAUBRY SF 12
60 Jordan Coyle BOLD PRINZ BWP 12
61 Jordan Coyle PICADOR POLISH WAR 12
62 Arturo Parada Vallejo TARZAN D'IVRAIE ANGLO EURO 12
63 Dermott Lennon GELVINS TOUCH AA 13
64 Rodrigo Lambre VELINI ISH 13
65 Erynn Ballard DUCATI 24 AES 13
66 Jonathan Corrigan AUDI'S DIMPLE HOLSTEINER 13
67 Nicolas Pizarro ARES 13
68 Andrew C. Welles SERPICO WB 16
69 Kent Farrington CREEDANCE IRISH SPOR 16
70 Uma O'Neill CLOCKWISE OF GREENHILL Z KWPN 16
71 James Chawke SKARA GLEN'S PRESENCE ZANG 17
72 Vanessa Mannix GRAND CRU VD VIJF EIKEN 17
73 Tim Wilks KNOCK OUT VAN'T PARADIJS BWP 17
74 Susan Horn BALINTORE BWP 17
75 Adrienne Sternlicht JUST A GAMBLE KWPN 17
76 Spencer Smith THEODORE MANCIAIS BELGIAN WA 18
77 Carlos Hank Guerreiro H5 JUST THE MUSIC SF 20
78 Sameh El Dahan WKD EXOTIC BWP Ret
78 Karrie Rufer MR. EUROPE PSH Ret
78 Luis Alejandro Plascencia Onate CHATINUE KWPN Ret
81 Andrew C. Welles PRIMO TROY OLDBG Eli
81 Miguel Torres Hernandez CHACENDRA IRISH SPOR Eli