Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

CANA CUP

As of October 18, 2019
Week 2019-41
9/5/2019
CSIO5* SPRUCE MEADOWS 'MASTERS' - CALGARY AB, CAN
Leopoldo Palacios
50
9/4/2019 - 9/8/2019
5.10
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Eric Lamaze CHACCO KID SF 0 0 37.8 $32,399.37
2 Rowan Willis DIABLO VII OLDNBRG 0 0 40.72 $19,641.54
3 Kevin Staut URHELIA LUTTERBACH KWPN 0 0 41.02 $14,721.98
4 Maikel Van der Vleuten IDI UTOPIA SF 0 0 41.07 $9,817.10
5 Martin Fuchs SILVER SHINE BWP 0 0 42.44 $5,888.79
6 Pedro Veniss QUABRI DE L ISLE OS 0 0 43.18 $4,412.92
7 Max Kuhner ALFA JORDAN SF 0 0 45.22 $2,944.39
8 Yves Vanderhasselt JEUNESSE ZANG 0 0 46.16 $2,456.11
9 Karen Polle WITH WINGS BWP 0 4 39.94 $1,964.15
10 McLain Ward NOCHE DE RONDA 0 4 40.07 $1,964.15
11 Lisa Carlsen PARETTE OLDENBURG 0 4 42.11 $980.24
12 Nikolaj Hein Ruus CADILLAC BRANDENBRG 0 4 44.27 $980.24
13 Kara Chad QUIDAMO F HANN 0 WD
13 Doron Kuipers CHARLEY 0 WD
15 Juan Manuel Gallego FEE DES SEQUOIAS Z HOLST 1
15 Willem Greve ZYPRIA S ZANG 1
17 Kevin Jochems CRISTELLO 2 HOLST 1
18 Scott Brash HELLO JEFFERSON KWPN 1
19 Conor Swail KOSS VAN HEISTE BWP 1
20 Erynn Ballard FELLINI S 1
21 Olivier Robert VIVALDI DES MENEAUX KWPN 4
22 Frank Schuttert QUEENSLAND E SF 4
23 Carlos Hank Guerreiro H5 JUST THE MUSIC ZANG 4
24 Dani Waldman LIZZIEMARY BWP 4
25 Lorenzo De Luca DON FLAMENCO VD KRANENBUR AES 4
26 Sameh El Dahan SUMA'S ZORRO SBS 4
27 Olivier Robert EROS AES 4
28 Pieter Clemens CUIDAM BWP 4
29 Andre Thieme CELLISTO KWPN 4
30 Zoe Conter DAVIDOFF DE LASSUS DEUTSCHES 4
31 Vanessa Mannix CATINKA 25 BWP 4
32 Lorenzo De Luca DINKY TOY VD KRANENBURG OLDBG 4
33 Francois Mathy, Jr UNO DE LA ROQUE SBS 5
34 Angelie Von Essen LUIKAN Q SF 5
35 Riccardo Pisani CHACLOT AES 5
36 Holger Wulschner CASIRUS OLDBG 5
37 Kent Farrington GAZELLE OLDBG 6
38 Jim Ifko UN DIAMANT DES FORETS BWP 8
39 Kevin Staut CALEVO 2 SF 8
40 Philipp Weishaupt SANSIBAR 89 OLDBG 8
41 Karen Polle KINO HANN 8
42 Michael Duffy MULLAGHDRIN TOUCH THE STA HOLSTEINER 9
43 Sloane Coles CHIPPENDALE'S BOY DZ ISH 10
44 Omer Karaevli CHESTON DE LA POMME D'OR WARMBLOOD 12
45 Pierre Alain Mortier JUST DO IT R ZANG 12
46 Luis Pedro Biraben COLORADO 210 CDE 12
47 Jose Antonio Chedraui Prom EIS ISAURA WESTF 13
48 Efe Siyahi CALL ME PRINCESS BWP 16
49 Charles Jacobs EST DI PALATINA DSP 20
50 Hyde Moffatt GRAFTON KWPN Eli