Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

CAGNES-SUR-MER GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of November 08, 2019
Week 2019-44
3/30/2017
CSI2* CAGNES-SUR-MER - CAGNES-SUR-MER, FRA
77
3/28/2017 - 4/2/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Max Thirouin UTOPIE VILLELONGUE HOLST 0 67.51 $6,524.75
2 Marc Dilasser SIAMOISE MINOTIERE SF 0 67.87 $5,219.80
3 Nadja Steiner CELESTE 26 SF 0 67.98 $3,914.85
4 Louise Saywell DASSLER HOLST 0 70.03 $2,609.90
5 Thierry Rozier VENEZIA D'ECAUSSINNES KWPN 0 71.63 $1,826.93
6 Greg Patrick Broderick CHARMEUR SBS 0 71.72 $1,435.44
7 Nina Mallevaey SOLITUDE AU VENT DWB 0 71.84 $1,043.96
8 Felicie Bertrand ALMERIA Z SF 0 72.11 $782.97
9 Axel Van Colen SILHOUETTE ISLAND ZANG 0 72.77 $782.97
10 Pierre Alain Mortier JUST DO IT R OS 0 74.56 $652.47
11 Romain Potin IMPRESSARIO VD HEFFINCK CDE 0 75.51 $652.47
12 Benedikte Serigstad Endresen COMIC BWP 0 76.24 $652.47
13 Thibault Lacrevaz TOM D'RUFFOSSE OS 0 76.31 $52.19
14 Abdelkebir Ouaddar SAPHIR DU TALUS SF 0 77.06 $52.19
15 Patrice Planchat UBILA DU MURGER SF 0 77.16 $52.19
16 Margaux Bost AS DE PAPIGNIES SF 0 78.58 $52.19
17 Graham Lovegrove CENTOLOVE SBS 0 78.75 $52.19
18 Geoffroy Bouret SUNSHINE DE ROY 0 79.47 $52.19
19 Andrea Herck QUINTINUS II SF 0 79.54 $52.19
20 Romain Dreyfus ULTIMA QUORRADA WESTF 0 80 $52.19
21 Nicolas Delmotte ILEX VP SF 0 80.2
22 Christoph Obernauer KLEONS ABSINTH 2 BWP 0 81.27
23 Evie Buller CILIJA OLDBG 0 83.07
24 Nicholas Hochstadter TOSCANE D'AIGUILLY HOLST 0 83.69
25 Maxime Harmegnies BROWNIE AND CREAM 1 85.44
26 Gregory Cottard PEPYT DES ELFS HOLST 4 67.45
27 Shane Breen IPSWICH VAN DE WOLFSAKKER SF 4 68.07
28 Bruno Garez REVE DE NABAB 4 69.17
29 Laurent Guillet UHLAN OKKOMUT OS 4 71.66
30 Yannick Martin FREEDOM VAN DEN DOORNDONK SF 4 72.5
31 Nadege Janssen ROLLS D'ELBE BWP 4 73.22
32 Nigel Coupe JUBILEE III SF 4 73.59
33 Olivier Perreau DOLCE DECEUNINCK 4 73.81
34 Charlotte Gastaldi ROLF DES GREZ SBS 4 73.91
35 Charles Hubert Chiche BOUDIKA IDEAL HOME 4 74.04
36 Cyril Bouvard TALMA DES VATYS BELGIAN WA 4 74.57
37 Joffrey Buard WINNIE THE POOH 111 Z SF 4 77.94
38 Jacques Helmlinger TONIC DES METS ZANG 4 78.07
39 Joanna Parkinson GOLDEN MAGIC C SF 4 79.75
40 Marion Skalli RIALTO DE CHASSIGNOL BWP 4 80.02
41 Syndie Rigaut UGOLINO DU CLOS SF 4 80.11
42 Philippe Le Jeune RMF CADEAU DE MUZE SF 4 80.73
43 Christophe Barbeau UGO D ARGENT SBS 4 81.07
44 Luis Ferreira CEGINA DU MIRADOR Z SF 4 81.92
45 Georgia Tame ACOUSTIK SOLO DU BALOUBET ZANG 4 83.24
46 Inigo Lopez de la Osa Escribano DEN HAM BLUE R SBS 4 83.61
47 Samy Colman SIMARA ALIA KWPN 4 83.82
48 Sophie Michiel TALISMAN SF 5 85.22
49 Francois Xavier Boudant CIENTO DSP 8 68.52
50 Raphael Goehrs VICTORIO DES FROTARDS KSPN 8 74.76
51 Marco Pellegrino VICK DU CROISY SF 8 76.14
52 Delphine Pierrin CROCKY SF 8 76.47
53 Letizia Malfanti SIAM DE LA BATIA BWP 8 76.71
54 Graham Babes BOUCHERON SF 8 79.04
55 Andreas Brenner TREBOX ACORADA KWPN 8 79.51
56 Nils Vilain REGENT DE MONTSEC HOLST 8 79.54
57 Abdeslam Bennani Smires MOWGLI DES PLAINS SF 8 79.87
58 J Christophe Galet ZERMATT Z 8 81.11
59 Matthias Atzmuller NARUMOL B ZANG 8 82.28
60 Steve Gasnier SAMOURAI DE COLCHIC BAVAR 8 82.97
61 Pierre Kolly CORVALL SF 8 82.98
62 Rodrigo Sampaio Peixoto RA DE PRIN HOLST 8 83.04
63 Romain Lavigne RHUPPERT D'HALON CHEVAL DE 8 83.13
64 Lucia Le Jeune Vizzini CABALGARO Z SF 8 83.92
65 Romain Jucker HARLEY DE LAUBRY ZANG 8 84.66
66 Jessy Putallaz FOR GINA BWP 12 78.91
67 Olivier Charret SERPENTINE WESTF 12 81.55
68 Brice Grugeon BIKLEA SF 12 81.69
69 Stein Endresen AMROD KWPN 14 89.9
70 Georges Edmon N'Gan Sassi DIVINE HERO (E.T.) MECKL 17 86.01
71 Christian Janin HENNA SBS 17 87.43
72 Philippe Putallaz VANCOUVER IV BWP 20 66.72
73 Samuel Perriez SEABIRD DU QUESNOY HOLST 24 84.93
74 Vincent Bartin VINTAGE SOLOGNE SF Eli
75 Johnny Motetta CATCH THE WIND BWP Ret
75 Greg Taylor AMOA HOLST Ret
75 Anna Carway CLARICELLA KWPN Ret