The USEF office will be closed Thursday, April 18, 2019 from Noon EST until 1:30 pm EST for an all staff meeting.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

CAGNES-SUR-MER GRAND PRIX

As of April 12, 2019
Week 2019-14
4/7/2019
CSI3* CAGNES-SUR-MER - CAGNES-SUR-MER, FRA
56
4/2/2019 - 4/7/2019
1.10
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Robin Muhr VINO Z AA 0 0 42.65 $14,311.01
2 Nadja Steiner CELESTE 26 ZANG 0 0 43.18 $11,448.81
3 Hugo Breul UTAHMANO ALU HOLST 0 0 44.88 $7,155.50
3 Alexandre Fontanelle PRIME TIME DES VAGUES SF 0 0 44.88 $7,155.50
5 Christopher Frazer QUISANDRO SF 0 0 47.25 $4,007.08
6 Joffrey Buard UNCLE AD W Z HOLST 0 4 44.52 $3,148.42
7 Olivier Charret SERPENTINE ZANG 0 4 45.48 $2,289.76
8 Nicolas Deseuzes STELLA DE PREUILLY SF 0 8 43.73 $1,717.32
9 Marine Bouton VIRUS DES CABANES SF 0 8 46.99 $1,717.32
10 Jack Whitaker SCENLETHA SF 0 8 52.66 $1,431.10
11 Tony Hanquinquant TOURTERELLE D'ELLE 0 WD $1,431.10
12 James Smith TWIX DE LA ROQUE SF 1 $1,431.10
13 Vincent Bartin ICON D'OR SF 1 $285.08
14 Arnaud Doem EDGARD DE PREFONTAINE BWP 1 $285.08
15 Vanessa Norblin TENDER BRIDE SBS 2
16 Guillaume Batillat VITAL CHANCE DE LA ROQUE 4
17 Juliette Faligot ARQANA DE RIVERLAND SF 4
18 Marion Trosset ILLI NOBILI SF 4
19 Thomas Leveque SEURAT GALOTIERE BWP 4
20 Loic Michelon VELINA DE FARJONNIERE SF 4
21 Cyril Bouvard VICTORIA D'ARGENT 4
22 Aurelia Loser SAMIRA 368 SF 4
23 Philippe Rozier CRISTALLO A LM BAVAR 4
24 Clement Gras VOLGA D'ALTENBACH HOLST 4
25 Marie Demonte VEGA DE LA ROCHE SF 4
26 Guillaume Roland Billecart CHACCARE SF 4
27 Maxime Harmegnies EASY BOY OS 4
28 Alain Jufer CORNET MM KWPN 4
29 Maximilien Lhuillier ORLOF DE BETTEGNEY WESTF 5
30 Harry Wainright PINHEIRO BEECH SF 5
31 Jonathan Chabrol KALIEF DE BRINCO 5
32 Laura Klein TOSCANE D'AIGUILLY 5
33 Christian Rhomberg CORNETTA 13 5
34 Francois Bossu BOTERO DE HUS BAVAR 6
35 Pierre Peiffer ULTIME SUR MERE HANN 6
36 Simon Delestre QOPILOT BATILLY Z SF 8
37 Anthony Bourquard JANUS VB ZANG 8
38 Geoffroy Lecomte Lievaux THEMIS DES SARTHES BWP 8
39 Romain Lavigne PHARAON BELLE MENEE SF 8
40 Emily Ward REMI CAVALLERI SF 8
40 Romain Jucker DYNAMITE GIGUELLERIE AES 8
42 Thibault Pomares VELVOTE DES AUBIERS 9
43 Mathieu Laveau VINVIN DE LEVAUX SF 9
44 Aurelien Leroy CARRERA SUNHEUP Z SF 9
45 Axel Van Colen VEYRON (DE) ZANG 9
46 Nicolas Sers SOPRANO SAINT JEAN HANN 12
47 Robinson Maupiler LAMBORGHINI 98 12
48 Raphael Goehrs VITELLIUS DES DAMES OLDBG 13
49 Frederic Lagrange CANCORDE SF 13
50 Julien Gonin VALOU DU LYS 14
51 Jessica Dolt VIGILANT DES PRES SF 14
52 Alix Ragot THAIS DE PEGASE SF 18
53 Thibault Lacrevaz VINCY DE BEAU PRESAGE SF Ret
53 Kars Bonhof CASINA 15 SF Ret
53 Wilfrid Prud Homme UNE SAUTERELLE HANN Ret
56 Christian Janin VINTAGE BOSC VIEL SF Eli