The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open. Learn More


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

CAGNES-SUR-MER GRAND PRIX

As of November 29, 2019
Week 2019-47
4/2/2017
CSI2* CAGNES-SUR-MER - CAGNES-SUR-MER, FRA
58
3/28/2017 - 4/2/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Romain Potin IMPRESSARIO VD HEFFINCK WESTF 0 0 44.48 $7,829.70
2 Abdelkebir Ouaddar SAPHIR DU TALUS BWP 0 0 45.14 $6,263.76
3 Benedikte Serigstad Endresen CORLANTOS SF 0 0 46.35 $4,697.82
4 Romain Dreyfus ULTIMA QUORRADA KWPN 0 0 54.39 $3,131.88
5 Nina Mallevaey SOLITUDE AU VENT SF 0 4 43.49 $2,192.31
6 Nadja Steiner CELESTE 26 SF 0 4 46.1 $1,722.53
7 Felicie Bertrand ALMERIA Z HOLST 0 4 46.14 $1,252.75
8 Romain Lavigne PHARAON BELLE MENEE ZANG 0 4 50.48 $939.56
9 Francois Xavier Boudant CHECKPOINT CHACCO SF 0 4 51.52 $939.56
10 Nicolas Delmotte ILEX VP RHEIN 0 4 52.98 $782.97
11 Max Thirouin UTOPIE VILLELONGUE BWP 0 8 45.64 $782.97
12 Luis Ferreira CONGO DU MIRADOR Z SF 1 $782.97
13 Laurent Guillet UHLAN OKKOMUT ZANG 1 $62.63
14 Samy Colman SIMARA ALIA SF 1 $62.63
15 Geoffroy Bouret SUNSHINE DE ROY SF 1 $62.63
16 Beatrice Vieux RIGOLETTO ROUGE SF 1
17 Alex Rident UCELLO MASSUERE SF 1
18 Greg Patrick Broderick CHARMEUR SF 1
19 Maxime Harmegnies FOREST GUMP 29 DWB 4
20 Marc Dilasser SIAMOISE MINOTIERE 4
21 Shane Breen IPSWICH VAN DE WOLFSAKKER SF 4
22 Olivier Perreau IMKE P DE FELINES 4
23 Thierry Rozier VENEZIA D'ECAUSSINNES BWP 4
24 Andreas Brenner CRONOS 17 SBS 4
25 Olivier Charret SERPENTINE HOLST 4
26 Nigel Coupe GOLVERS HILL SF 5
27 Graham Lovegrove CENTOLOVE ISH 5
28 Alexandre De Rothschild PENDJAB DU ROYET 5
29 Margaux Bost AS DE PAPIGNIES SF 5
30 Marion Skalli WELL DONE SBS 5
31 Nicholas Hochstadter TOSCANE D'AIGUILLY HOLST 5
32 Cyril Bouvard TALMA DES VATYS 5
33 Joffrey Buard WINNIE THE POOH 111 Z SF 5
34 Philippe Le Jeune RMF CADEAU DE MUZE ZANG 6
35 Lou Favede SENTIMENT DE KERSER SBS 6
36 Charles Hubert Chiche BOUDIKA IDEAL HOME SF 8
37 Baptiste Couperie SPRINT DU ROUET BELGIAN WA 8
38 Axel Van Colen SILHOUETTE ISLAND SF 9
39 Louise Saywell DASSLER OS 9
40 Pierre Alain Mortier URUGUAY COURCELLE KWPN 9
41 Alexandre Fichaux BAHAMA HERO 9
42 Patrice Planchat UBILA DU MURGER SBS 9
43 Yannick Martin FREEDOM VAN DEN DOORNDONK SF 9
44 Steve Gasnier SAMOURAI DE COLCHIC BWP 10
45 Gregory Cottard REGATE D'AURE SF 12
46 Nils Vilain REGENT DE MONTSEC SF 13
47 Lucia Le Jeune Vizzini CRACK ELLE CHAVANNAISE SF 13
48 Samuel Perriez SEABIRD DU QUESNOY SBS 18
49 Christoph Obernauer KLEONS ABSINTH 2 SF 18
50 Bruno Garez UNITED SUNHEUP OLDBG 23
51 Syndie Rigaut UGOLINO DU CLOS SF Ret
51 Letizia Malfanti SIAM DE LA BATIA SF Ret
51 Evie Buller CILIJA SF Ret
51 Julien Feuillerac BURNT AGAIN HOLST Ret
51 Thibault Lacrevaz TOM D'RUFFOSSE ISH Ret
51 Jean-Michel Gaspard UNE D'OR SF Ret
51 Pierre Kolly CORVALL SF Ret
51 Andrea Herck QUINTINUS II HOLST Ret