Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

CABOURG GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of September 17, 2021
Week 2021-13
6/6/2021
CSI3* CABOURG - CABOURG, FRA
60
6/2/2021 - 6/6/2021
1.66
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Alexis Deroubaix ALDO DU PLESSIS SF 0 0 40.48 $16,794.39
2 Kevin Staut BULGARIE D'ENGANDOU SF 0 0 41.05 $13,435.51
3 Philippe Rozier LE COULTRE DE MUZE 0 0 41.68 $10,076.63
4 Ioli Mytilineou LEVIS DE MUZE 0 0 41.75 $6,717.76
5 Alexander Zetterman CONRAD 0 0 43.28 $4,702.43
6 Valentin Besnard BEAU GOSSE DU PARK 0 0 43.85 $3,694.77
7 Amy Inglis WISHES 0 0 44.44 $2,687.10
8 Aymeric De Ponnat HOOVER AES 0 4 44.13 $2,015.33
9 Julien Anquetin CESUS DE FOUGNARD 4 $2,015.33
10 Axel Van Colen VEYRON (DE) 4 $1,679.44
11 Guy Williams ROUGE DE RAVEL HANN 4 $1,679.44
12 Francois Xavier Boudant GFE CICAVE DU TALUS 4 $1,679.44
13 Bliss Heers ANTIDOTE DE MARS 4 $122.14
14 Mathieu Billot BAD BOY DU BOBOIS SELLE FRAN 4 $122.14
15 Bernard Briand Chevalier BOND JAMESBOND DE HAY 4 $122.14
16 Roger Yves Bost CASSIUS CLAY VDV Z 4
17 Michel Robert EMERETTE 4
18 Alexandra Francart BETTY DU PRIEURE 4
19 Alexis Gautier SIROCO DE COQUERIE 4
20 Brian Moggre BALOU DU REVENTON SF 4
21 Titouan Schumacher ELIOT BRIMBELLES Z OLDENBURG 4
22 Thibault Philippaerts ZAYADO ZANG 5
23 Florian Angot CHROME D'IVRAIE 5
24 Kyle Timm BENTLEY DE SURY 5
25 Julien Epaillard CHEYENNE D'AUGE 8
26 Pedro Junqueira Muylaert C'EST DORIJKE 8
27 Emilie Conter HITECK 8
28 Cedric Hurel FANTASIO FLOREVAL Z DWB 8
29 Max Thirouin UTOPIE VILLELONGUE 8
30 Aurelie Rytz EDEN V SF 8
31 Ludo Philippaerts MR. IDOL S 8
32 Joanna Parkinson CHACOLU 9
33 Jacques Helmlinger ICARUS VD BISSCHOP OS 9
34 Maartje Verberckmoes JUGANO VAN DE VOSBERG BWP 10
35 Thomas Lambert GAZELLE DU PACHIS 12
36 Pierre Marie Friant BIANCA STAR 12
37 Paul Lescaillet BALLERINE DU VILPION 12
38 William Fletcher PERSIMMON 12
39 Jerome Hurel VEGAS DE LA FOLIE AES 12
40 Axelle Lagoubie CHISTERA MAIL 12
41 Margaux Rocuet TRAFALGAR KERVEC 12
42 Leona Mermillod Baron CESAR DU TERROIR 12
43 Luke Barham HELRITE 12
44 Felicie Bertrand DAKAR 12
45 Gustavo Arroyo G&C VIRKO MINOTAIS 12
46 Geoffroy De Coligny CORNET'S VELVET RS SF 13
47 Mario Wilson Fernandes JOIE DE VIVRE TER EYCKEN 16
48 Clara Darty BO ING BWP 17
49 Romain Bourdoncle VAILLANT DE TIVOLI 20
50 Alexa Ferrer URANIE DE BELCOUR 24
51 Charles Henri Ferme BELLINI DUFAURE DE L SF Ret
51 Guillaume Roland Billecart USTICA DES LUTHIERS Eli
51 Edward Levy SIRIUS BLACK SF Ret
51 Harold Megahey BRAVEHEART SF Ret
51 Camille Conde Ferreira VARENTA GEM DWB Ret
51 Robin Lesqueren ANTIGUA DE NANTUEL Ret
51 Marc Dilasser CHAMANN HAS Ret
51 Hugo Breul BRETZEL DU MARAIS Ret
51 Guillaume Foutrier CLIN DOEIL DU PARADIS Ret
51 Jean Francois Rondoux JAMEELATY Ret