Breaking News
U.S. Dressage Team Earns Silver Medal in Team Competition at Tokyo 2020! Visit US Equestrian's Tokyo 2020 Olympics Hub.
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

BUSTO ARSIZIO GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of July 23, 2021
Week 2021-5
6/23/2018
CSI2* BUSTO ARSIZIO - BUSTO ARSIZIO, ITA
46
6/21/2018 - 6/24/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Roberto Arioldi DUNDEE VH MARIENSHOF KWPN 0 64.36 $9,815.27
2 Giulia Martinengo Marquet ELZAS KWPN 0 65.14 $5,948.64
3 Philipp Zuger LYKKESHOEJS CASTUS KWPN 0 65.58 $4,461.48
4 Natale Chiaudani CAYEN VH HOBOS DWB 0 66.95 $2,974.32
5 Christian Rhomberg REDLEY KERFONTAINE WESTF 0 67.46 $1,784.59
6 Natale D'Agui VIOLINO IL PALAZETTO SF 0 67.56 $1,338.44
7 Martina Meroni VERSATCHE DE LA ROQUE 0 67.99 $892.29
8 Gabriele Grassi GRUPO PROM ALANDIA S 0 69.65 $743.58
9 Abdelkarim Abbar ONCE DE KREISKER HOLST 0 71.35 $594.86
10 Omar Bonomelli CASTAGNO DELLA CACCIA 0 74.3 $594.86
11 Federico Formentini BERNINI GP MIPAAF 0 74.43 $297.43
12 Tressy Muhr ELIAS 0 74.69 $297.43
13 Simone Paciotti UNIC DU PLESSIS KWPN 0 75.65
14 Sabrina Crotta CORPEGGIA SF 0 77.09
15 Filippo Moyersoen BELLAMI WESTF 4 65.63
16 Annina Zuger STAGENTA OLDBG 4 67.87
17 Paolo Paini LABEL CHIC DE SEPTON Z OS 4 68.19
18 Mara Braghini EDELVONA 4 69.2
19 Roberto Prandi MAXIMO DEL CASTEGNO KWPN 4 70
20 Manuel Pinto CALGARY L 4 71.93
21 Thibaud Besencon RONDINE DES SOUCHES WESTF 4 72.49
22 Tommaso Gerardi VENUSZ SF 4 72.79
23 Carlo Rogiani FREESTYLE 4 73.1
24 Matilde Giorgia Bianchi CHARLOTTA II SI 4 73.3
25 Paolo Cannizzaro CINNAMON HANN 4 73.87
26 Fabio Crotta EL NINO IV HOLST 4 76.59
27 Giuseppe Cossu BALTICO D'ACCEGLIO KWPN 4 77.92
28 Katharina Rhomberg CARELESS 4 78.65
29 Francesca Arioldi UNO-CENTO SWB 8 70.16
30 Gilles Terrassier ESCADO VAN HET LINDENHOF KWPN 8 72.5
31 Helmut Morbitzer CALANDA 45 BWP 8 72.99
32 Nina Pangersic DELISSIMO DE FREMIS HOLST 8 73.46
33 Vincenzo Chimirri DAKOTA D'HYRENCOURT BWP 8 74.23
34 Antonio Maria Garofalo HOPE VD HORTHOEVE SBS 8 74.43
35 Matias Larocca VANGOTH DES BESNARDS BWP 8 74.65
36 Chiara Galeazzi CAMELOT SF 8 78.7
37 Federico Ciriesi COLOUR OF FUN BAD-WU 12 68.19
38 Giampiettro Campagnaro HARLEKYN HOLST 12 69.06
39 Patrick Petre FOR MANNY 12 75.65
40 Cedric Bellanger CARNAC DU FRIOU HANN 12 76.66
41 Luca Inselvini LEONIDA 14 85.03
42 Clint Sulmoni FABIO XII SI 20 76.66
43 Rudolf Arnold BERLIN 10 KWPN 25 83.71
44 Alberto Carrara CARIBO DSP Ret
44 Abdullah Al Sharbatly LORD OF ARABIA SWB Ret
44 Alessia Marioni EXCLUSIVE Ret