Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

BUSTO ARSIZIO GRAND PRIX

As of October 18, 2019
Week 2019-41
9/15/2019
CSI3* BUSTO ARSIZIO - BUSTO ARSIZIO, ITA
60
9/12/2019 - 9/15/2019
1.10
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Sergio Alvarez-Moya JET RUN SI 0 0 47.65 $20,696.80
2 Annina Zuger DOUGLASS CHAVANNAIS 0 0 48.16 $12,543.52
3 Jose Maria Larocca (Jr) FINN LENTE 0 0 48.17 $9,407.64
4 Werner Muff JAZOE VAN 'T STEENPAAL KWPN 0 0 49.12 $6,271.76
5 Anthony Bourquard TUM PLAY DU JOUAS BWP 0 0 49.3 $3,763.05
6 Marco Litterscheidt HINDE VAN DE MOLDERVELDEN SF 0 0 52.88 $2,822.29
7 Fabio Brotto VANITA'DELLE ROANE BWP 0 0 55.22 $1,881.52
8 Matias Larocca VANGOTH DES BESNARDS MIPAAF 0 4 50.66 $1,567.94
9 Paris Sellon SIEC ANNA JO SF 0 4 51.59 $1,254.35
10 Sabrina Crotta EL NINO IV OS 0 4 57.1 $1,254.35
11 Matias Alvaro KAREL VDB KWPN 0 8 52.14 $627.17
12 Filippo Moyersoen SUNDANCE 4 4 52.67 $627.17
13 Aurora Bortolazzi CLINTISSIMA VAN SPALBEEK ASSI 0 8 53.28 $114.03
14 Elizabeth Bates CHRONOS 31 ZANG 1 8 59.27 $114.03
15 Ludovica Minoli JUS DE KRACK HOLST 4 8 50.67 $114.03
16 Giulia Martinengo Marquet COURAGE DES FEGIE BWP 4 $114.03
17 Roberto Turchetto GRAPPENMAKER HANN 4
18 Agustin Covarrubias LARBRAKER 4
19 Andrzej Oplatek STAKKATAN ASSI 4
20 Luca Inselvini CASTELLO DELLA CACCIA OS 4
21 Valentina Isoardi FAVINIA 4
22 Mathias Schibli QUNO 4
23 Roberto Arioldi DUNDEE VH MARIENSHOF HOLST 4
24 Martin Fuchs THE SINNER KWPN 4
25 Simone Buhofer CORPEGGIA OS 5
26 Marta Bottanelli FINCA S WESTF 8
27 Steve Guerdat VICTORIO DES FROTARDS 8
28 Nico Lupino FABALIA SF 8
29 Markus Hauri MJANGHOJ'S CONSTANTIN Z 8
30 Paolo Adorno FER ZG 8
31 Matteo Leonardi ZYPERN III KWPN 8
32 Steffi Theiler CORANTO HOLST 8
33 Barbara Suter WEDA 17 HANN 8
34 Luigi Polesello UCIANO DE LA BOTTE HOLST 8
35 Gianluca Palmizi DI CARCENTO SF 9
36 Massimiliano Ferrario LORO PIANA RIGOLETTO DELLA FLORIDA 12
37 Emanuele Massimilian Bianchi VADETTA VH METTENHOF ASSI 12
38 Benjamin Palatsi QUIDAM'S GREY LADY 12
39 Ismael Garcia Roque AIRLINE R NWB 12
40 Evelyne Bussmann TAFILA D'URVILLE WESTF 12
41 Matteo Checchi ALPINA DE ROUHET SF 12
42 Iza Vele BERLINS BOY 12
43 Gerfried Puck BINGO DU PARC KWPN 12
44 Clint Sulmoni QUINCASSI 13
45 Andrea Antonini POLLUC DE MUZE Z 13
46 Natale Chiaudani CHOPARD 16
47 Pia Reich STAGENTA 16
48 Fabio Crotta CARRESSA Z OS 16
49 Filippo Garzilli ADELSCOT ZANG 20
50 Carlo Rogiani FREESTYLE ASSI Ret
50 Francesco Turturiello ISELLE VAN ORSHOF SI Ret
50 Alberto Carrara JINCEROT SBS Ret
50 Andrea Benatti KURTIS VD BISSCHOP BWP Ret
50 Manuel Pizzato K O V BERKENBROECK BWP Ret
50 Reto Ruflin CALMINE Ret
50 Philippe Leoni JAMES BOND DU BEC HANN Ret
57 Roberto Prandi CANTURANO II BWP Eli
57 Guido Tarantini LINNDA HOLST Eli
57 Noelle Barry ELZARENA Eli
57 Samuele Maestri AZARUS DI SABUCI Eli