Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

BOURG EN BRESSE GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of November 08, 2019
Week 2019-44
5/19/2017
CSI4* BOURG EN BRESSE - BOURG EN BRESSE, FRA
72
5/18/2017 - 5/21/2017
1.42
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Cassio Rivetti UT MAJEUR DE BRECEY ZANG 0 0 39.5 $7,829.70
2 Alexandre Fontanelle PRIME TIME DES VAGUES SF 0 0 40.62 $6,263.76
3 Douglas Lindelow ZACRAMENTO SF 0 0 42.2 $4,697.82
4 Lalie Saclier TESCARI'JAC SWB 0 0 42.57 $3,131.88
5 Abdelkebir Ouaddar SAPHIR DU TALUS SF 0 0 42.59 $2,192.31
6 Aniek Poels ATHENE SF 0 0 44 $1,722.53
7 Adrien Rouchon SCALA DES CHAMPS KWPN 0 0 44.37 $1,252.75
8 Laurent Guillet UHLAN OKKOMUT 0 4 39.81 $939.56
9 Romain Lavigne PHARAON BELLE MENEE SF 0 4 43.68 $861.26
9 Hugo Breul BUZIOS D'ECAUSSINNES SF 0 4 43.68 $861.26
11 Margaux Bost AS DE PAPIGNIES SBS 0 4 44.39 $782.97
12 Romain Duguet TWENTYTWO DES BICHES SBS 0 4 45.88 $782.97
13 Florian Angot SOPRANO DE GRANDRY SF 0 5 48.2 $260.99
14 Yannick Gaillot CONTANO SF 0 8 44.18 $260.99
15 Robert Breul UTWO D'ESQUELMES HOLST 1 $260.99
16 Samy Colman SIMARA ALIA SF 1 $260.99
17 Benoit Cernin TEA STAR D'OYALE SF 4 $260.99
18 Gudrun Patteet SEA COAST FERLY DE MUZE SF 4 $260.99
19 Marc Dilasser CLIFFTON BELESBAT BWP 4
20 Max Thirouin UTOPIE VILLELONGUE KWPN 4
21 Sameh El Dahan WKD DIVA SF 4
22 Jerome Hurel OHM DE PONTHUAL 4
23 Dermott Lennon LOUGHVIEW LOU-LOU SF 4
24 Emeric George CHOPIN DES HAYETTES ISH 4
25 Marcel Marschall FENIA VAN KLAPSCHEUT SBS 4
26 Edward Levy SIRIUS BLACK 4
27 Thomas Leveque UN AMOUR LA GOULA SF 4
28 Mathieu Billot SHIVA D'AMAURY SF 4
29 Yuri Mansur Guerios H5 CHAGANUS SF 4
30 Constant Van Paesschen ASTRO BOY OS 4
31 Joao Victor Castro Aguiar Combes de Lima QUENTIN PJ KWPN 4
32 Philippe Rozier QUARTZ ROUGE HANN 4
33 Francois Mathy, Jr UNO DE LA ROQUE SF 4
34 Laura Renwick TOP DOLLAR VI SF 4
35 Pierre Alain Mortier JUST DO IT R AES 5
36 Pius Schwizer CHIDAME Z CDE 5
37 Steve Guerdat ALBFUEHREN'S HAPPINESS ZANG 5
38 Megane Moissonnier UMOURS BATILLY DWB 5
39 Anthony Condon BALZAC SF 5
40 Geoffroy De Coligny SORRENTO DU PLESSIS KWPN 7
41 Niklaus Rutschi CLEARWATER SF 8
42 Shane Breen ACOUSTIK SOLO DU BALOUBET HOLST 8
43 Gregory Cottard PEPYT DES ELFS SBS 8
44 Nadja Steiner CELESTE 26 SF 8
45 Morgan Bordat CAPRICE ST GHYVAN Z HOLST 8
46 Philippe Putallaz VANCOUVER IV ZANG 8
47 Philippe Leoni SCHWYZ DE LA CENSE HOLST 8
48 Thierry Rozier VENEZIA D'ECAUSSINNES SF 9
49 Mark McAuley MIEBELLO SBS 9
50 Yannick Martin FREEDOM VAN DEN DOORNDONK SWB 9
51 Rene Lopez BIG BROTHER BWP 9
52 Bruno Garez UNITED SUNHEUP KWPN 9
53 Reynald Angot SYMPHONIE DES BICHES SF 12
54 Luis Sabino Goncalves TECK DE RIVERLAND SF 12
55 Cyril Bouvard TALMA DES VATYS SF 13
56 Adir Abreu Junior HUNTER VAN HET INDIHOF SF 13
57 Rik Hemeryck CARLITTO VAN'T ZORGVLIET BWP 13
58 Aldrick Cheronnet URIS DE LA ROQUE 14
59 Nicole Pavitt SHAHENAZ SF 16
60 Nicolas Deseuzes TOPAZE LATOUR BWP 16
61 Timothee Anciaume KIAMON SF 16
62 Luiz Felipe De Azevedo Filho CHACITO 17
63 Julien Anquetin QUANAN ROUGE SA 18
64 Jean Luc Mourier SOUVIENSTOI LARIVIERA SF 20
65 Michael Jung FISCHERCHELSEA SF 21
66 Yazmin Pinchen ASHKARI WESTF 23
67 Frederic David EQUADOR VT ROOSAKKER Eli
67 Nicholas Hochstadter TOSCANE D'AIGUILLY BWP Eli
69 Louis Bouhana QLANDESTIN SAS Ret
69 Ben Talbot SACRAMENTO SF Ret
69 Gregory Rulquin ROCK D'ENFER DWB Ret
69 Thierry Goffinet ARTUUR JH Z SF Ret