The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

BOURG EN BRESSE GRAND PRIX

As of December 13, 2019
Week 2019-49
5/26/2019
CSI4* BOURG EN BRESSE - BOURG EN BRESSE, FRA
49
5/23/2019 - 5/26/2019
2.79
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Niklaus Rutschi CARASSINA SF 0 0 38.35 $26,597.96
2 Laurent Goffinet ATOME DES ETISSES 0 0 38.93 $21,278.37
3 Marie Demonte VEGA DE LA ROCHE SF 0 0 40.61 $15,958.77
4 Alexandre Fontanelle PRIME TIME DES VAGUES SF 0 0 40.74 $9,043.30
4 Nicolas Delmotte URVOSO DU ROCH SF 0 0 40.74 $9,043.30
6 Gudrun Patteet SEA COAST VALDELAMADRE CLOONEY SF 0 0 40.94 $5,851.55
7 Jose Maria Larocca (Jr) FINN LENTE CDE 0 0 43.23 $4,255.67
8 Samantha McIntosh CHECK IN 2 KWPN 0 4 43.26 $3,191.75
9 Luis Ferreira CONGO DU MIRADOR Z OLDBG 0 4 46.85 $3,191.75
10 Philippe Rozier CRISTALLO A LM ZANG 1 $2,659.79
11 Julien Anquetin GRAVITY OF GREENHILL HOLST 4 $2,659.79
12 Thomas Leveque SEURAT GALOTIERE BWP 4 $2,659.79
13 Tressy Muhr JIMCY DU LYS SF 4 $114.03
14 Christophe Vanderhasselt IDENTITY VITSEROEL BWP 4
15 Alexis Deroubaix TIMON D'AURE BWP 4
16 Thierry Rozier STAR 4
17 Nadja Steiner CELESTE 26 HOLST 4
18 Cyril Bouvard VICTORIA D'ARGENT HOLST 4
19 Julien Gonin VALOU DU LYS SF 4
20 Kara Chad QUIDAMO F SF 4
21 Marie Etter Pellegrin ALCAZAR DU MOULIN 4
22 Carlos Enrique Lopez Lizarazo ULHANE DE CONDE 4
23 Rik Hemeryck ULYSS MORINDA 4
24 Aymeric De Ponnat ELIZE SF 5
25 Luiz Felipe De Azevedo Filho HERMES VAN DE VROMBAUTSHO SBS 5
26 David Simpson JENSON 55 BWP 8
27 Dominique Hendrickx KORIANO VAN KLAPSCHEUT AES 8
28 Jerome Hurel VEGAS DE LA FOLIE BWP 8
29 Alexandra Ledermann REQUIEM DE TALMA 8
30 Daniel Etter FLY HIGH SF 8
31 Bruno Garez UNITED SUNHEUP 8
32 Petronella Andersson CASSINI BAY SF 8
33 Olivier Robert TEMPO DE PABAN HOLST 8
34 Paul Delforge USCHKA DU TASSIER AA 8
35 Bliss Heers PRADO K 9
36 Markus Hauri AKILE TOP 9
37 Marc Dilasser ARIOTO SF 12
38 Alexis Borrin ALEA DE LA MARQUE 12
39 Alexa Ferrer LORENZO 12
40 Robert Whitaker CATWALK IV HOLST 14
41 Roger-Yves Bost VINO D'ESPINET HOLST 16
42 Maelle Martin COME ON JUMPER SF Ret
42 Aldrick Cheronnet URIS DE LA ROQUE Ret
42 Marc Bettinger BALOUZINO SF Ret
42 Patrice Delaveau URCOS DE KERGLENN HDC OS Ret
42 Max Thirouin JEWEL DE KWAKENBEEK SF Ret
42 Margaux Bost AS DE PAPIGNIES BWP Ret
42 Gregory Cottard URHELIA LUTTERBACH SBS Ret
42 Benoit Cernin UNAMOUR DU SUYER SF Ret