The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open. Learn More


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

BONHEIDEN GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of December 06, 2019
Week 2019-48
3/25/2017
CSI2* BONHEIDEN - BONHEIDEN, BEL
55
3/23/2017 - 3/26/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Yves Vanderhasselt JEUNESSE BWP 0 0 39.64 $6,420.35
2 Peter Moloney CALIMERO VAN'T ROTH BWP 0 0 39.82 $5,136.28
3 Ann Carton-Grootjans IRVINE TER DOORN 0 0 40.01 $3,852.21
4 Antonio Alfonso DARDINO BWP 0 0 40.08 $2,568.14
5 Ernesto Canseco DAVALL KWPN 0 0 41.99 $1,797.69
6 Ben Walker ROULETTE BH KWPN 0 0 43.33 $1,412.47
7 Kelly Vandousselaere LORENZO IRISH SPOR 0 0 43.58 $1,027.25
8 Charlotte Platt FLAWLESS HOLST 0 0 43.81 $770.44
9 Dimitri Natsis MINI DOLLAR AES 0 4 38.68 $770.44
10 Wim Vinckx QUANNINI II R Z OS 0 4 40.65 $642.03
11 Pilar Lucrecia Cordon Muro LENNOX LUIS 0 4 41.02 $642.03
12 Benjamin Bick ZIPIRO SA 0 4 43.19 $642.03
13 Fabrice Galdini INDAGO AES 0 4 44.8 $104.39
14 Lada Sobichova LORD D OR BWP 0 4 49.11 $104.39
15 Pascale Lombard SPARTACUS 0 8 41.6
16 Tim Van Den Broeck ITACKIE DEUX SF 1
17 Bianca Schoenmakers DHA DHA BWP 4
18 Patrick Spits JACOBIEN DWERSE HAGEN KWPN 4
19 Olivia Gent LORD THUDER BWP 4
20 Lieven Devos ELDORRADO MVNZ AES 4
21 Christophe Vanderhasselt IDENTITY VITSEROEL 4
22 Helen Tredwell LARKSONG BWP 4
23 Bart De Bruijn AIR MAX 4
24 Gilles Dunon JANGO S ZANG 4
25 Michaela Huntington ALEGRO Z BWP 4
26 Gregory Wathelet IRON MAN VD PADENBORRE ZANG 4
27 Rachel Connor ZAHA BWP 4
28 David Malfait HUNTER'S CONLYPSO II KWPN 4
29 Luke Thompson CONZALEZ M HANN 4
30 Wim Smet GOLDSTAR SHINNING S KWPN 5
31 Andre' Reichmann ELLE DE LAUBRY BWP 8
32 Arnaud Doem HOCUS POCUS DE MESSITERT BWP 8
33 Adrian Schmid CAMILLA IX 8
34 Zoi Snels ELTON JOHN WESTF 8
35 Julie Pascale Ruant IBERO STAR V/D SCHELPENHO 8
36 Guy Janssens EVERT BWP 8
37 Maximilian Rolf AL CAPONE 162 KWPN 8
38 Aubri Noyez CERENA WESTF 9
39 Sven Van Dijck DANTE HOLST 12
40 Patrick Josuran CALGARY IV KWPN 12
41 Bertrand Genin DJINN DU RY TERNEL HOLST 12
42 Vincent Lambrecht BIARRITZ DES HAUTS DROITS SBS 13
43 Cedric Volo C LANO JT SBS 13
44 Jolien Maenhaut GONDOR VT ONGEREET SBS 14
45 Raphaele Peninque Guilbert REPLAY BWP 16
46 Johan Demolder DIETER SF 16
47 Vanina Lombard NO LIMIT Z KWPN 16
48 Steve Lefevre HEROS DE LA VIE ZANG 20
49 Georges Trulemans IBRAHIM TER MAAIGEM BWP 21
50 Phillip Miller UNBELIEVABLE LADY BWP 28
51 Kevin Maus BALI DE LA HART AES Eli
51 Annick Josuran DIOVANNI SBS Eli
53 Anthony Delage HUNTERS CANATANO Z KWPN Ret
53 Lee Williams SALVADOR ZANG Ret
53 Maikel Van der Vleuten IDI UTOPIA AES Ret