The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

BONHEIDEN GRAND PRIX

As of December 13, 2019
Week 2019-49
6/23/2019
CSI3* BONHEIDEN - BONHEIDEN, BEL
58
6/19/2019 - 6/23/2019
1.07
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Thibeau Spits BELLISSIMO Z 0 0 32.4 $18,890.54
2 Ann Carton-Grootjans KAI LICHA DE CARMEL ZANG 0 0 33.39 $11,448.81
3 Kars Bonhof CASINA 15 BWP 0 0 33.41 $8,586.60
4 Maartje Verberckmoes JUGANO VAN DE VOSBERG HANN 0 0 33.43 $5,724.40
5 Samantha McIntosh CHECK IN 2 0 4 35.19 $3,434.64
6 Louise Van Laer IDALGO VAN DE BOSLANDHOEV OLDBG 0 4 35.72 $2,575.98
7 Lieven Devos INCA S BIG THINK BWP 0 4 35.85 $1,717.32
8 Rachel Steffen BRICCO SCSL 0 8 35.73 $1,431.10
9 Wout-Jan Van Der Schans D' ANGELO SWB 1 $1,144.88
10 Rodrigo Diaz ALONZO D ETE KWPN 1 $1,144.88
11 Dieter Vermeiren KINGSTON TOWN 111 Z 4 $572.44
12 Zascha Nygaard Andreasen CAPRICE 503 ZANG 4 $572.44
13 Alexa Ferrer LORENZO 4 $114.03
14 Bunoit Moeskops KIARADO HOLST 4 $114.03
15 Anouk De Ruijter QUANTAS 15 BWP 4 $114.03
16 El Ghali Boukaa UGOLINO DU CLOS HOLST 4
17 Alexander Butler CHILLI B SF 4
18 Alberto Zorzi VAUBAN DU TRIO KWPN 5
19 Kenneth Cheng TYSON AZ SF 5
20 Nicolas Toro CINDERELLA Z ZANG 5
21 Thomas Ryan STAN 44 ZANG 5
22 Romane Garcia PHLOX 5
23 Matthew Williams CURCUMA II PALAZZETTO SF 5
24 Maxime Harmegnies CHABADU 5
25 Joanna Parkinson CHACOLU OS 5
26 Gustavo Arroyo VIRKO MINOTAIS OS 5
27 Vicky Van De Poel FRENCHY VDS SF 5
28 Dries Dekkers D&J HAVANNA WESTF 8
29 Joe Clee ALZU OHIO BWP 8
30 Swan Bourven VAKIRY DES SAULES 8
31 Roberto Previtali ALCAZAR SITTE SF 8
32 Kerry McCahill CHARLY CHAPLIN S BWB 8
33 Oliver Lazarus CHILLIPEPPER SB KWPN 8
34 Jeroen De Winter KARMELITA VAN DEN DRIES KWPN 8
35 Duarte Romao EDESA'S KZOOM VAN DE WITTEMOER BWP 8
36 Ugo Berrittella PICOBELLO JASMINE 8
37 Matheus Correa GB CELINE BWP 8
38 Anna-Julia Kontio FARDON 9
39 Samy Colman SIMARA ALIA 9
40 Thomas Van Minnebruggen KOSHIN DE MUZE SF 9
41 Bernardo C. Alves EL TORREO DE MUZE BWP 9
42 Laura Hite CALYPSO VD ZUUTHOEVE SBS 10
43 Nayel Nassar OAKS REDWOOD WARMBLOOD 12
44 Janine Rijkens CIRO 7 WARMBLOOD 12
45 Katharina Offel ELIEN 12
46 Captain Geoff Curran GLENGARRA WOOD KWPN 13
47 Fabrice Galdini JUST LUCK 13
48 Catherine Van Roosbroeck QIAZETTA Z BWP 13
49 Abdelkebir Ouaddar DINO W ZANG 13
50 Jaehee Jun IVORY DE ROULARD KWPN 13
51 Evie Buller CILIJA BWP 13
52 Jonathan Chabrol KALIEF DE BRINCO HOLST 15
53 Dayro Arroyave QARMINA DE GREENBAY Z 17
54 Julia Segalot ATLANTA DE ROY 21
55 Chloe Aston AMIGO T Ret
55 Ashlee Bond BELO HORIZONTE KWPN Ret
55 Roy Hanlon AIKIDO Z HOLSTEINER Ret
58 Leina Benkhraba FIRESTONE B ZANG Eli