Member News
USEF COVID-19 Action Plan Update (May 18, 2021) To Provide Increased Flexibility in a Rapidly Changing Environment
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

BONHEIDEN GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of June 11, 2021
Week 2020-51
4/7/2019
CSI3* BONHEIDEN - BONHEIDEN, BEL
52
4/3/2019 - 4/7/2019
1.08
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Christophe Vanderhasselt IDENTITY VITSEROEL BAD-WU 0 0 37.73 $18,815.28
2 Siebe Kramer ZIZI DONALDSON BWP 0 0 38.53 $11,688.28
3 Titouan Schumacher ATOME Z HOLST 0 0 39.1 $8,552.40
4 Rik Hemeryck ULYSS MORINDA ZANG 0 0 39.62 $5,701.60
5 Geoffroy De Coligny SORRENTO DU PLESSIS SF 0 0 39.63 $3,420.96
6 Swan Bourven VAKIRY DES SAULES SF 0 0 41.78 $2,508.70
7 Jeroen Appelen GRAPPELOUP VT REENHOF SF 0 4 38.37 $1,710.48
8 Lieven Devos INCA S BIG THINK BWP 0 4 41.31 $1,425.40
9 Sanne Thijssen CELINE M Z SCSL 0 8 39.68 $1,140.32
10 Simon Lorrain QUAVAROTI VAL FLEURI ZANG 1 $1,140.32
11 Bart Clarys JOIE DE TOULON 1 $570.16
12 Hanne Mertens BRUNELLO DI FER BWP 1 $570.16
13 Marie Longem SI LA SOL DE GREENBAY Z AES 1 $114.03
14 Jerome Hurel AS DE MAI ZANG 4
15 Tony Cadet UPPSALA DEL CABALERO SF 4
16 Charlotte Philippe CACHAREL DE AMORANDA Z SF 4
17 Ann Carton-Grootjans KAI LICHA DE CARMEL ZANG 4
18 Gregory Wathelet SPIKE VD WITHOEVE BWP 4
19 Yves Vanderhasselt JEUNESSE ZANG 4
20 Marlon Modolo Zanotelli KODDAC VAN HET INDIHOF BWP 4
21 Joe Clee ALZU OHIO 5
22 Kevin Jochems FAITHLESS MVDI 5
23 Karen Moeller Rohde QUARZ ASK 5
24 Ivan Dalton LORD BI HOLST 5
25 Danielle Farnsworth ELINE SI 8
26 Kim Thiry CASALEO Z 8
27 Jos Verlooy JAPATERO VDM 8
28 Harm Lahde OAK GROVE'S HEARTFELT BWP 8
29 Pieter Kenis KAIRA VD MIDDELSTEDE SBS 8
30 Wilm Vermeir KING KONG D'AVIFAUNA 8
31 Aniek Diks FIARABO BWP 8
32 Andrius Petrovas LINKOLNS KWPN 8
33 Guillaume Foutrier TCHIN DE LA TOUR 8
34 Elad Yaniv E. CLINTONS DIAMANT SF 9
35 Gregory Cottard BIBICI KWPN 9
36 Kevin Beerse FENIA 9
37 Jan Bobik CHACCO AMICOR 9
38 Donatas Janciauskas COOL SCENDY OS 9
39 Jaehee Jun IVORY DE ROULARD ZANG 10
40 Nicolas Toro CINDERELLA Z BWP 13
41 Julia Dallamano AVELINO DE CRESTA ZANG 13
42 Abdelrahman Ikram JORDAN GIRL Z 16
43 Sandra Fransson ATTITUDE KPWN 16
44 Rose Moss CARLOS F 16
45 Sabrina Van Rijswijk EVEREST-W KWPN 17
46 Amr Gamal Mohamed ZIDANDE P 17
47 Chris Sorensen CHINOX KWPN 17
48 Ugo Berrittella PICOBELLO JASMINE HOLST 20
49 Gilles Dunon FOU DE TOI VD KEIHOEVE BWP Ret
49 Glenn Knoester ALPICOR BWP Ret
49 Sofia Kroon LUCKY SILVANA Z Ret
49 Adrian Schmid CHELLATUS R ZANG Ret