Live Now
Don't miss the action from the ECCO FEI World Championships Herning 2022 hosted from August 6-14th in Herning, Denmark!
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

BONHEIDEN GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of August 05, 2022
Week 2022-7
6/18/2022
CSI2* BONHEIDEN - BONHEIDEN, BEL
50
6/16/2022 - 6/19/2022
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Laura Renwick MHS IM THE ONE 0 0 34.3 $9,566.34
2 Jeroen De Winter IRON LADY VAN T MEULENHO 0 0 34.45 $5,797.78
3 Alexis Goulet CORDICO BWP 0 0 34.53 $4,348.34
4 Dayro Arroyave INGMAR 0 0 34.98 $2,898.89
5 Valentin Marcotte DIEGO DEL CARIBE 0 0 35.08 $1,739.33
6 Caroline Devos-Poels MILONA VAN HET SPEIENHOF 0 0 35.66 $1,304.50
7 Jaime Marsh MY JEWEL'S MAGIC TOUCH 0 0 37.15 $869.67
8 Stephanie Andries HIANCA BELGIAN WA 0 0 37.78 $724.72
9 Margareth Eikner LUIGI VAN DE KORNELISHOEVE 0 0 38.55 $579.78
10 Alexander Kumps CHAC - LISCO Z 0 4 36.36 $579.78
11 Jules Van Roosbroeck NANTA 0 4 39.62 $289.89
12 John Steeghs CHAMPION PS Z 0 6 54.19 $289.89
13 Pius Schwizer BAKATINA DE BEAUFOUR 4 $113.68
14 Chloe Aston FLAVIE VAN DE HELLE 4
15 Frederic Vernaet BORN TO WIN AP Z 4
16 Yves Vanderhasselt LELIELOUNKA STW 4
17 Brendan Pennarun CHACON LS LA SILLA 4
18 Leon Brutsaert DIXY VD FRUITKORF Z CDLS 4
19 Thomas O'Brien VARIO 7 4
20 Alexander Housen WARRIORS GLORY 4
21 Gregory Cottard BAMBINO DE FLOT AES 4
22 Ann Carton-Grootjans NOX BLUE VAN DE HERTOGEN 4
23 Robin Van Thillo OMBRE D'EMMA 4
24 Lieven Devos FIORUCCI 4
25 Joe Clee PILOU 4
26 Francois Bossu IKANN DU PONT-RIHEN 4
27 Benny Naessens MISTRAL VAN DE VOGELZANG 4
28 Vicky Van De Poel EVITA B 4
29 Paige Jacobs VICTOOR D'EMMA Z 4
30 Mathieu Bourdeaud'hui NAPOLI VAN 'T KLAVERTJE VIER 6
31 Andres Vereecke D'ARTAGAN RR 8
32 Moh'd Shafi H. Al Rumaithi CARAMBA 8
33 Aubri Noyez ISAAC II D'EYGENDOM 8
34 Manuel Thiry INDAGO BWP 8
35 Thierry Goffinet OSCAR KAN DURESSES BWP 8
36 Axel Vandoorne NOVELLE VH EEGDEKEN 8
37 Hendrik Denutte HECTOR 8
38 Ellen Whitaker SPACECAKE 10
39 Oleksandr Prodan NOUVELLE D'OR VAN'T MISTHOF 12
40 Jeffrey Schmitz A LEE SPRING POWER 12
41 Constant Van Paesschen ZAHARA WESTF 12
42 Jack Ansems J'ESPERE 13
43 Jamie Landers JARGON DN 13
44 Alexis Patris BEAU GOSSE CTV Z 16
45 Florence Schwizer-Seydoux CHARMEUR 16
46 Marc Antoine Deroite CORIANA DE BEAUFOUR KWPN Ret
46 Ivan Dalton EX RANGER HH Z Ret
46 Jennifer Pedersen CATDADDY Ret
46 Nick Verlies BAJRANG Ret
46 Louise Mathieu SANTOS Ret