Member News
EHV-1 USEF Return to Competition Declaration Forms and Requirements
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

BONHEIDEN GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of June 24, 2022
Week 2022-1
3/26/2022
CSI2* BONHEIDEN - BONHEIDEN, BEL
48
3/24/2022 - 3/27/2022
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Jens Vandenberk FALDIANO 0 0 34.22 $9,566.34
2 Harry Allen DANCING QUEEN Z 0 0 34.33 $5,797.78
3 Bart Clarys GESTE VAN DE VIHTA ZANG 0 0 34.56 $4,348.34
4 Lieven Devos INCA'S BIG THINK 0 0 34.72 $2,898.89
5 Leonie Peeters TINKOUCHA HERO Z SCSL 0 0 35.28 $1,739.33
6 Manuel Thiry CHAGALL DE TOSCANE 0 0 36.54 $1,304.50
7 Barbara Schnieper CANICE 0 0 37.33 $869.67
8 Thomas O'Brien VARIO 7 0 0 37.52 $724.72
9 Gilles Dunon COMANCHERO DE POTEAU Z 0 0 39.08 $579.78
10 David Simpson FOUDRE F 0 4 35.92 $579.78
11 Maximilian Lill D-CASSINA 0 4 36.87 $289.89
12 Omer Karaevli POLICEMAN 2 0 4 38.34 $289.89
13 Guy Williams ROUGE DE RAVEL 4
14 Anthony Wellens L'ESCADA CAVA 4
15 Vincent Lambrecht CATWALK HARRY 4
16 Dayro Arroyave CASCOL Z 4
17 Shane Dwan CORNY 8 4
18 Gregory Wathelet MELIA DE REGOR WESTF 4
19 Dirk Demeersman G'MAJO VAN DE CALOO MEERSCHEN 4
20 Gudrun Patteet SEA COAST ENJOY Z 4
21 Leon Brutsaert DIXY VD FRUITKORF Z 4
22 Donatas Janciauskas COOL QUARZ 4
23 Thibeau Spits IBESTRA VB 4
24 Tatiana Troiani CHE DE KEZEG Z 4
25 Charlene Bastone SANLOU 4
26 Benny Naessens MISTRAL VAN DE VOGELZANG 4
27 Bart De Bruijn HIGH SHUTTERFLY 4
28 Jennifer Pedersen OAK GROVE'S DESPERADO 4
29 Rania Ghailani HATINA VAN DE KAPEL 5
30 Rossen Raitchev VERDI SH 5
31 Efe Siyahi CALL ME PRINCESS 8
32 Jose Thiry JALISCO W VAN DE WOLVENHOEK DSP 8
33 Anna-Julia Kontio JAY JAY VAN DE MOTTELHOEVE BWP 8
34 Aurelien Lejeune CAPRI Z BWP 8
35 Andres Vereecke NOYELLE VD BEGIJNAKKER 8
36 Joao Victor Castro DISPO CECE 8
37 Jens Thys KAISER 'T' 'FVD' 8
38 Daniela Theelen QUEENTINA BWP 9
39 Adrian Schmid LORD ARGO OS 10
40 Thierry Goffinet HORTAXE DU SEIGNEUR 11
41 Chloe Aston MELVIN VD BISSCHOP 12
42 Benedikte Serigstad Endresen LUCILECTRIC 12 14
43 Niels Carstensen CAESAR Z 15
44 Bautista Rodriguez Debray CARACTERE D'ARGENT 16
45 Ann-Sophie De Reviere JADE VAN HET GROENE DAK 35
46 Ping-Yang Hsieh DIACHRON BWP Ret
46 Laura Renwick DUBLIN V SLS Ret
46 Koen Vereecke L'ESMERALDA VAN 'T MEULENHOF KWPN Ret