Member News
Join us January 13-15 for our 2022 Annual Meeting in sunny Naples, Fla. Discounted resort rate closes 12/17.
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

BONHEIDEN GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of December 03, 2021
Week 2021-24
8/1/2021
CSI2* BONHEIDEN - BONHEIDEN, BEL
62
7/29/2021 - 8/1/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Tobias Meyer GREATEST BOY - H OLDBG 0 0 38.13 $7,755.95
2 Alicia Gadban - Lewis BENEFICIAL 0 0 38.47 $6,204.76
3 Angelica Augustsson Zanotelli KALINKA VAN DE NACHTEGAELE 0 0 38.51 $4,653.57
4 Thibeau Spits JURAGOLD BORMES BWP 0 0 39.14 $3,102.38
5 Elizabeth Bates COACH 11 0 0 39.28 $2,171.67
6 Leonie Peeters TINKOUCHA HERO Z 0 0 39.81 $1,706.31
7 Dayro Arroyave CASCOL Z 0 0 40.15 $1,240.95
8 Kim Emmen WARRIORS GLORY 0 4 37.72 $930.71
9 Claire Putters COPAIN DE MUZE AES 0 4 40.33 $930.71
10 Patrick Hickey GRS LADY AMARO 0 4 41.55 $775.60
11 Arnaud Gaublomme IRINA DE SARLAR Z 0 4 41.9 $775.60
12 Tiffany Foster GALINO 1 $775.60
13 Guy Williams ROUGE DE RAVEL KWPN 4 $122.14
14 Jody Van Gerwen INEBELLE VAN 'T WELTHOF 4 $122.14
15 Marthe Heudens LINGUINI DE LA POMME 4 $122.14
16 Mathieu Bourdeaud'hui TORONTO Z 4 $122.14
17 Richard Howley ARLO DE BLONDEL 4
18 Arnaud Doem EDGARD DE PREFONTAINE 4
19 Kirsten Rombouts MOWGLI KR SBS 4
20 Piet Raijmakers, Jr VAN SCHIJNDEL'S GLADSTONE 4
21 Evelyne Putters EYE OF THE TIGER 4
22 Sam Polleunis LANCELOT P KWPN 4
23 Santiago Diaz Ortega CHASANDRO BOY 4
24 Mauricio Ruiz NEROLI VAN 'T KLAVERTJE VIER 4
25 Perry Geryl LETS KISS THE SKY 5
26 Joe Clee ALZU OHIO 5
27 Giampiero Garofalo CAVA 5
28 Hannes Symons CAYADIX HERO Z 5
29 Sofie Yderstraede Bucka LA BELLE 6
30 Mariano Martinez Bastida QUICKSILVER 8
31 Bart Jay Jr. Vandecasteele KADEE VAN HET HEIKANTHOF 8
32 Micky Morssinkhof GRAZIANO 8
33 Wilm Vermeir IQ VAN HET STEENTJE 8
34 Brent Gaublomme LIONEL VAN EQUINTA BWP 8
35 Paloma Barcelo INES 8
36 Helena Hacklonder CONTHANA 2 8
37 Gilles Nuytens JADE S 8
38 Frederic Bouvard LUBIE DE L'ELAN BWP 9
39 Camilo Robayo STEVE-O 9
40 Liesje Vrolijk ISIS VIVE 9
41 Lola De Braekeleer MORZINE DE LA POMME 10
42 Jack Ansems FLIERE FLUITER 12
43 Francisco Rocha LANZAROTE DE MUZE 12
44 Anouk De Proft MONACO DU CHABLI 12
45 Tom Dhaeyere LOPEZ VD OUDE HEIHOEF 13
46 Tibo Hendrickx IGOR VAN'T PALMENHOF 13
47 Jeroen Appelen SHIR KHAN S 13
48 Janelle Larsson STARALME ESC Z 15
49 Laura Renwick HAITSKE ZANG 16
50 Marvin Schwarzbach T-RALTES Z 17
51 Maren Hoffmann CESSY ZANG 17
52 Simon Morssinkhof CATOKI'S CORNET 17
53 Bart Clarys GESTE VAN DE VIHTA Ret
53 Mark McAuley CASTLEFIELD Ret
53 Maureen Bonder FLIEREFLUITER Ret
53 Thomas De Wit TOOLS DW Z KWPN Ret
53 Derin Demirsoy MINUIT VAN HET GROOTVELDHOF Ret
53 Dimitri Natsis MISS CHELLO Ret
53 Stephanie Andries MYSTIC LADY Ret
53 Bunoit Moeskops KIARADO Ret
53 Hasan Senturk LYCON 3 BWP Ret
53 Constant Van Paesschen LESTER IX WESTF Ret