Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

BONHEIDEN GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of September 17, 2021
Week 2021-13
6/20/2021
CSI2* BONHEIDEN - BONHEIDEN, BEL
51
6/17/2021 - 6/20/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Jack Ansems FLIERE FLUITER 0 0 35.87 $10,237.86
2 Kim Emmen JACK VAN HET DENNEHOF 0 0 36.34 $6,204.76
3 Dennis Van Den Brink AONIA DOMAIN BWP 0 0 38.02 $4,653.57
4 Vincent Lambrecht CATWALK HARRY SF 0 4 35.95 $3,102.38
5 Benedikte Serigstad Endresen HAPPY FEETS HEARTBEAT 0 4 38.01 $1,861.43
6 Koen Vereecke ARIOSO DU BOIS 0 4 38.23 $1,396.07
7 Dayro Arroyave CASCOL Z 0 4 40.56 $930.71
8 Piet Raijmakers, Jr VAN SCHIJNDEL'S OLAYA Z 0 4 43.23 $775.60
9 Jan Andre Schulze Niehues FITCH 0 4 46.65 $620.48
10 Eduardo Pereira De Menezes CALYPSO DES MATIS 0 4 46.8 $620.48
11 Harm Lahde GREY CHESTER 2 0 8 40.49 $310.24
12 Kim Thiry FREEDOM DE S.B. 0 8 41.82 $310.24
13 Pieter Clemens HULDE G 0 Eli $122.14
14 Camilo Robayo STEVE-O 1
15 Harrie Wiering GWEEDORE VD GROOTE KAMPS Z 1
16 Wilm Vermeir IQ VAN HET STEENTJE 1
17 Bart Clarys GESTE VAN DE VIHTA BWP 4
18 Felix Hassmann CARLA 4
19 Joanna Parkinson CHACOLU OLDBG 4
20 Steven Bluman BIBLOU DU PERRON OS 4
21 Elizabeth Bates COACH 11 SELLE FRAN 4
22 Vincent Zacharias Bourguignon NOTRE DAME DE BOURGUIGNON 4
23 Janne Friederike Meyer-Zimmermann MESSI VAN 'T RUYTERSHOF 4
24 Chanel De Baets DAMARY NB 4
25 Gaetan Stalpaert PRESLEY KWPN 4
26 Odile Gierech DIOR VAN BERKENBROEK OS 4
27 Thibeau Spits CRISTALIA DE RAVEL 4
28 Caroline Muller GARFIELD 5
29 Camille Demolie CHICA FINO 5
30 Katja Haep CHUPALINA 2 HANN 5
31 Christopher Megahey E-MAITRESSE TVH Z 5
32 James Billington COHINOOR VDL 5
33 Tobias Meyer TAKE A LAST CHANCE VAN DE 5
34 Pieter Kenis MIJOU DE HULST 5
35 Andrea Marchese E-UP 5
36 John Steeghs GOOGLE 5
37 Julia Dallamano QOPILOT BATILLY Z 8
38 Constant Van Paesschen ZAHARA ZANG 8
39 Alexa Stais QUINTATO 8
40 Marco Carli ZAMBIA MYSTIC ROSE OLDBG 8
41 Matheus Correa ZEUSZ UNKNOWN 8
42 Anthony Wellens L'ESCADA CAVA 12
43 Molly Hay ANGELA DE KREISKER 12
44 Valentin Marcotte TABALOU PS 12
45 Ping-Yang Hsieh DIACHRON 14
46 Dries Van Der Linden HANDS-OFF SLS 16
47 Perry Geryl LETS KISS THE SKY 17
48 Elisa Strubbe Z RIARALDA Z 20
49 Jody Van Gerwen INEBELLE VAN 'T WELTHOF Ret
49 Jens Hilbert DARA Eli
49 Dimitri Natsis MISS CHELLO Ret