Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

BONHEIDEN GRAND PRIX

As of October 18, 2019
Week 2019-41
9/14/2019
CSI2* BONHEIDEN - BONHEIDEN, BEL
59
9/11/2019 - 9/15/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Dieter Vermeiren PIEPKE 111 Z 0 0 40.34 $9,407.64
2 Marlon Modolo Zanotelli CASSE-TOUT Z 0 0 42.16 $5,701.60
3 Edward Levy UNO DE CERISY 0 0 43.54 $4,276.20
4 Kevin Spiessens CHIN VAN'T AMELDONK Z SF 0 0 43.55 $2,850.80
5 Ioli Mytilineou LA PERLA VD HEFFINCK 0 0 44.83 $1,710.48
6 Daniel Konemund BALOUSDOR 0 3 53.17 $1,282.86
7 Gilles Thomas LUNA VAN HET DENNEHOF 0 4 41.3 $855.24
8 Steve Auwers EXTREME M 0 4 41.58 $712.70
9 Patrick Spits VIROCONDO Z KWPN 0 4 44.36 $570.16
10 Fabienne Daigneux-Lange DELTA FEE DES HAZALLES 0 8 48.49 $570.16
11 Thibeau Spits JURAGOLD BORMES SBS 4 $285.08
12 Egor Shchibrik DAKAR 4 $285.08
13 Oliver Fletcher DISCKOBOY D.N. KWPN 4 $114.03
14 Angelica Augustsson Zanotelli CHARLIE HARPER KWPN 4 $114.03
15 Klee Hellerman WONDER WHY 4 $114.03
16 Manuel Thiry U-GAMEBOY Z 4
17 Adeline Hecart ASTUCE DE LA ROQUE 4
18 Marc Dilasser CINDERELLA 4
19 Odile Gierech CLASSICO VAN DE HELLE HANN 4
20 Wouter Devos DAISY HOLST 4
21 Lara Postillon CHAMPAGNE M'AUREA Z 4
22 Annika Axelsson INDIANA VAN KLAPSCHEUT ZANG 4
23 Maxime Harmegnies ACALIX HERO Z 4
24 Thierry Goffinet CADET DU RUISSEAU Z 4
25 Zhenqiang Li UNCAS S ZANG 5
26 Jan Bobik CHACCO AMICOR ZM AES 8
27 Sylvie Morrier JET SET DU BEAUMONT OS 8
28 Sophie Dalm GERMETA W 8
29 Joe Clee KIGALI VD BISSCHOP 8
30 Roy Hanlon GEMA START 8
31 Koen Vereecke QP CASTELLANE 8
32 Charlotte Spaas Levallois NO WAY VAN BERKENBROEK Z 8
33 Arnaud Doem LE MUGUET DE LA FERME DU 8
34 Evie Buller ALLADIN DU GENET 8
35 Joseph Stockdale KANDLEFORD 8
36 Tamarin Christie ARI DE KREISKER 9
37 Rachel Steffen UNIC DU PLESSIS 10
38 Max Sebrechts AD BLANEZ SF 12
39 Nora Laufer CAVALLERO P 12
40 Alexa Ferrer AMOUR D'UN JOUR DSP 12
41 Michael Viehweg CARTAL 12
42 Leonie Peeters KASHMIRY 12
43 Anna-Julia Kontio CALICIA LA SILLA Z 12
44 Yifan Zhang EXCEPTION 12
45 Karline De Brabander LECTOR VD BISSCHOP 12
46 Georgia Tame HARVEY 12
47 Nick Benterman MISTA BLUE 12
48 Randy Sherman CANUTO 12
49 Oliver Karma HANGSTONE JT Z 12
50 Ahmed Mansour HONEYPENNY W ZANG 12
51 Kim Emmen LOUIS VUITTON VD WOUWERSE 13
52 Ameen Elmaghraby VELWET QUEEN 14
53 Katrien Nijs LOU LOU D AVIFAUNA 16
54 Davy Celis INTERGEST FOCUS 21
55 Emma Emanuelsson JOYFUL BWP Ret
55 Nasser al Zahem ELANDA EB SWB Ret
55 Julia Dallamano GOODWILL Z Ret
55 Jur Vrieling VDL LATINA VAN'T MERELSNEST Ret
55 Wout-Jan Van Der Schans FORLAN VAN DE SPRENGENBER Ret