Member News
Latest COVID-19 Information and Resources
As part of our effort to protect the health of our staff and comply with restrictions, we are currently operating under a flexible work plan. COVID restrictions may result in a brief delay in services, such as wait times and passport processing, however we are continuing to improve service times as restrictions are slowly lifted, while still considering the safety of our staff and members.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

BONHEIDEN GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of April 09, 2021
Week 2020-42
5/26/2019
CSI2* BONHEIDEN - BONHEIDEN, BEL
48
5/23/2019 - 5/26/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Niels Bruynseels HOLSTEINS MATINA 0 0 40.1 $9,407.64
2 Rowen Van De Mheen Q VERDI 0 4 39.3 $5,701.60
3 Anthony Wellens DOMENCO HOLST 0 8 40.94 $4,276.20
4 Neri Pieraccin ARPEGE DE CARLES 1 $2,850.80
5 Harold Megahey LA PERLA VD HEFFINCK 1 $1,710.48
6 Dieter Vermeiren PIEPKE 111 Z 4 $1,282.86
7 Christof Deraedt BEIJING Z 4 $855.24
8 Katharina Offel ELIEN ZANG 4 $712.70
9 Ann Carton-Grootjans KAI LICHA DE CARMEL KWPN 4 $570.16
10 Mariel Victoria Aguirre TAORMINA BWP 4 $570.16
11 Hannah Mytilineou MON AME II 4 $285.08
12 Wilma Hellstrom CILLARNEY AES 4 $285.08
13 Filip Lacus CORNETTO Z OS 4 $114.03
14 Bunoit Moeskops KIARADO ZANG 4 $114.03
15 Francisco Rocha KIPLING VAN ' T HAGENHOF BWP 5
16 Anne Claire Breton CHOPIN DU CHATEAU HOLLOGN BWP 5
17 Leinny Lenchant ISY BOY DE L'ESPOIR ZANG 5
18 Jeroen De Winter KARMELITA VAN DEN DRIES BWP 5
19 Louis Le Grelle LEICESTER BWP 5
20 Stephanie Andries KUANTO 5
21 Chanel De Baets DAMARY NB 5
22 Sayre Happy H5 ZAPZERAP KWPN 6
23 Kiliann Nicolas VOL'OVENT DE LA SERRE 6
24 Emilie Stampfli QUIDAM VOM ILUM CH 8
25 Dayro Arroyave BACCARAT FONTAINE 8
26 Emma Bodier CASILLIAS N89 Z 8
27 Maxime Harmegnies CHABADU ZANG 8
28 Roy Hanlon AIKIDO Z OS 8
29 Maikel Van Mierlo FOLLOW UP ZANG 8
30 Serena Curcio ACHTUNG BABY D'ICK 8
31 Taisie De Gruchy WINNER OF PICOBELLO Z SF 9
32 Fabrice Galdini JUST LUCK ZANG 9
33 Laurent Thirion BERLINE DU MAILLET Z BWP 9
34 Nick Vrins FURMINT 9
35 Catherine Van Roosbroeck QIAZETTA Z HSH 9
36 Ameen Elmaghraby SINCERELY YOURS ZANG 9
37 Jens Vandenberk T CHIQUITA AZ HANN 9
38 Odile Gierech CLASSICO VAN DE HELLE 9
39 Manuel Thiry VAMOS DU GRAND CHEMIN HOLST 9
40 Damien Haelterman FABIUS DE LAUBRY SF 10
41 Karlein Fannes GODIN VH MOLENHOF 13
42 Bart Anthonissen NALOU OF GREENHILL Z BWP 13
43 Nick Benterman CARTOS Z 14
44 Marinus Den Doelder SANVAJA 17
45 Kevin Caprin VAKARESS 17
46 Molly Hay BELLE AMOUR D'EUSKADI 18
47 Estrat Mateu COLT 24 21
48 Melanie Bischoff DONNERSBERGER KWPN 26