The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

BONHEIDEN GRAND PRIX

As of December 13, 2019
Week 2019-49
5/28/2017
CSI2* BONHEIDEN - BONHEIDEN, BEL
60
5/25/2017 - 5/28/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Caio Carvalho Filho JET SET DB HOLST 0 0 37.9 $8,474.86
2 Julie Welles CON TOUCH S UNKNOWN 0 0 39.32 $5,136.28
3 Dayro Arroyave ADELE WESTF 0 0 40.75 $3,852.21
4 Eric Lombard NO LIMIT Z HOLST 0 0 41.07 $2,568.14
5 Katharina Offel HH GIGI'S GIRL ZANG 0 0 41.16 $1,540.88
6 Pedro Veniss SUN FLOWER DU THEIL KWPN 0 4 38.15 $1,155.66
7 Emilie Stampfli CODETTA DELLA CACCIA SF 0 23 59.83 $770.44
8 Louise Alston DOUBLET HOLST 1 $642.03
9 Valentin Marcotte I'M QUITE BRIGHT OLDBG 4 $513.62
10 Frederic Vernaet GIN DUIDAM SWB 4 $513.62
11 Francois Brichart BOOSTY CHAVANNAIS BWP 4 $256.81
12 Mark Bluman CETANO VAN ASPERGEM Z SBS 4 $256.81
13 Georges Trulemans IBRAHIM TER MAAIGEM ZANG 4 $104.39
14 Stephanie Andries FOR YOU BWP 4 $104.39
15 Jessica Geurts HARKITO VAN DEN BERG 4 $104.39
16 Cassio Rivetti LAGERFELD BWP 4
17 Roberto Previtali ROMEO 88 MECKL 4
18 Thomas Whitaker EBELINA W ZANG 4
19 Catherine Van Roosbroeck QIAZETTA Z 4
20 Carolina Aresu Garcia Obregon UNTREPIDE DE PUYCHETY ZANG 4
21 Ivo Biessen SANDORADO SF 4
22 Julio Arias LENNOX LUIS 5
23 Marie Kundycki UPPERCUT DE BAY SA 5
24 Ellen Whitaker ARENA UK WINSTON SF 5
25 Jelle Limbourg HETMAN OF COLORS ISH 5
26 Johan Demolder GOLDFEE BWP 8
27 Hikari Yoshizawa CONRATO 8
28 Katrien Nijs ILYA VAN HET MIGROVELD HOLST 8
29 Marcel Wolf HUNTER C BWP 8
30 Angelica Augustsson TYPIE DU TILLARD BWP 8
31 Bart De Bruijn AIR MAX 8
32 Jeroen Appelen JAPELOUP VAN 'T S'GRAVENH ZANG 8
33 Raphaele Peninque Guilbert CLASSICO VAN DE HELLE BWP 8
34 Joanne Whitaker CONTENDRO STAR HOLST 8
35 Antonio Alfonso DARDINO HANN 8
36 Dominic Webb WHIN WHIN KWPN 8
37 Hanne Mertens BRUNELLO DI FER KWPN 9
38 Thierry Goffinet ARTUUR JH Z AES 9
39 Kim Thiry GIVALE VD WINDHEUVEL ZANG 10
40 Alexander Kern LANDLORD 52 BWP 11
41 Jill Buijze VENUS BAVAR 12
42 Jamie Wingrove BART VI 12
43 Pascale Lombard SPARTACUS KWPN 12
44 Luca Ruxandariu CHICO SF 12
45 Jean-Michel Pirotte DOLACINI W 12
46 Sophie Michiel TALISMAN KWPN 12
47 Dimitri Natsis INSOMNIA DE CARMEL DSP 12
48 Antonio Marinas Soto DIAMONDLOMA BWP 12
49 Fabrice Galdini JEALOUSY KWPN 12
50 Francois Mathy, Jr BALTHAZAR VP WISBECQ BWP 13
51 Derin Demirsoy JE SUIS VAN DE BIEN AES 13
52 Bart Anthonissen EROS V BWP 17
53 Sofia Francois GANDA VD KRUISHOEVE KWPN 20
54 Mike Van Belle OLYMPIC CRUZ BWP 21
55 Hardy Diemer DUX 287 ISH Eli
56 Trevor Coyle USKY DES ISLOTS BWP Ret
56 Ivan Dalton UMANO DES DRAGONS SF Ret
56 Sabischy Hassler RAINO DU JARDIN SF Ret
56 Phillipe Vandoorne JESSIE VAN MAARLE Ret
56 Gaetan Decroix QUEL HOMME DE HUS BWP Ret