Breaking News
Watch the Land Rover Kentucky Three-Day Event presented by Mars Equestrian™ on USEF Network April 22-25
As part of our effort to protect the health of our staff and comply with restrictions, we are currently operating under a flexible work plan. COVID restrictions may result in a brief delay in services, such as wait times and passport processing, however we are continuing to improve service times as restrictions are slowly lifted, while still considering the safety of our staff and members.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

BONHEIDEN 2* GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of April 16, 2021
Week 2020-43
3/28/2018
CSI2* BONHEIDEN - BONHEIDEN, BEL
45
3/28/2018 - 4/1/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Gilles Thomas INDIANA VH KAPELHOF SBS 0 0 37.15 $7,435.81
2 Harm Lahde OAK GROVE'S FLICKERING STAR BWP 0 0 37.45 $5,948.64
3 Tobias Meyer SPECIAL ONE 2 KWPN 0 0 37.69 $4,461.48
4 Mark McAuley JACINTHA VH KRIEKENHOF HANN 0 0 39.1 $2,974.32
5 Gregory Cottard TEAM DU TEMPLE BWP 0 0 39.26 $2,082.02
6 Julie Brault PRADO DE GRAVELOTTE SF 0 0 42.87 $1,635.87
7 Benjamin Clark VALENTINO SF 0 0 43.73 $1,189.72
8 Maia Stange Rosholm SCENTENDER KWPN 0 0 44.28 $892.29
9 Marlon Modolo Zanotelli EL DORADO HANN 0 4 37.37 $892.29
10 Jarno Van Erp DADDYCOOL GO KWPN 0 4 41 $743.58
11 Mathias Nørheden JOHANSEN CAN CUN 2 KWPN 0 4 41.07 $743.58
12 Leonie Jonigkeit CIWALUCA HOLST 0 4 42.24 $743.58
13 Glenn Knoester EMPIRE HANN 0 8 37.58
14 Gilles Dunon VALENTINO DU VAL DU GEER KWPN 0 8 39.27
15 Mariel Victoria Aguirre ARIS CMS SBS 0 8 39.51
16 Hendrick Denutte DIMCANTO DELLA LOGGIA KWPN 0 8 47.04
17 Yuval KISSILEVICH CAIRO W 1
18 Guillaume Foutrier FAIRNESS HERO Z 1
19 Bunoit Moeskops KIARADO ZANG 2
20 Arthur Gustavo Da Silva WKD HULLABALOU BWP 4
21 Felix Hassmann SIG CHACCINUS AES 4
22 Sophie Dalm JACK VAN HET DENNEHOF OS 4
23 Jacques Helmlinger ORIGAN DE VAINS BWP 4
24 Rik Hemeryck JULE DE LAUZELLE 5
25 Jan Bobik CATAMARA'N 5
26 Ewa Dyzewska EAZY BOY HOLST 7
27 Dieter Vermeiren PIEPKE 111 Z KWPN 8
28 Werner Muff CORNET MM 8
29 Nicole Pavitt PARIS 16 WESTF 8
30 William Whitaker JUSTIN VAN DE ZANDHOEVE AES 8
31 Felipe Moreira Braga JASPER M 9
32 Nathalie Willems CLEVER BRABANT LEASE BWP 9
33 Xinglia Zhang FOR PASSION D IVE Z KWPN 10
34 Sander Vermeiren EASY DITH ZANG 12
35 Kelly Vandousselaere SCATO VAN DE MOLENBRUG Z BWP 12
36 Jeroen Appelen VIERI DH Z ZANG 13
37 Paige Jacobs JELLE S 13
38 Neri Pieraccin JAZMIN VD WEZELSE HEIHOEV 16
39 Janine Rijkens BELLADONNA 42 BWP 16
40 Anne Sophie Hemeryck Godart ETOILE BY MDL HOLST 18
41 Andrius Petrovas ERRANTO KWPN 19
42 Jens Vandenberk OBLIVION Ret
43 Dominique Hendrickx CARLY ISH Eli
43 Jean-Michel Pirotte UGOLINE DE RAMPAN KWPN Eli
43 Patricia Guery DREAM ALIVE HERO Eli