Member News
Latest COVID-19 Information and Resources
As part of our effort to protect the health of our staff and comply with restrictions, we are currently operating under a flexible work plan. COVID restrictions may result in a brief delay in services, such as wait times and passport processing, however we are continuing to improve service times as restrictions are slowly lifted, while still considering the safety of our staff and members.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

BOEHRINGER INGELHEIM GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of April 09, 2021
Week 2020-42
2/10/2019
NAT OCALA WINTER CLASSIC - OCALA, FL, USA
Martin Otto
29
2/5/2019 - 2/10/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Aaron Vale MAJOR KWPN 0 0 38.55 $15,000.00
2 Haley Gassel QUITE DARK 2 DANISH WAR 0 0 41.05 $11,000.00
3 Jenni McAllister ESCADA V S 0 0 41.59 $6,500.00
4 Kady Abrahamson BOUDIKA IDEAL HOME SWB 0 0 45 $4,000.00
5 Tracy Fenney MTM COMO NO BELGIAN WA 0 4 38.42 $3,000.00
6 Harold Chopping FANTOM 0 4 39.27 $2,500.00
7 Cassandra Kahle EPEIOS WARMBLOOD 0 4 40.04 $2,000.00
8 David Beisel ESSINCE W WARMBLOOD 0 4 42.1 $1,500.00
9 Michelle Rodal DARIUS DE LA FERME ROSE KWPN 0 4 45.29 $1,500.00
10 Tracy Fenney IGOR VAN DE HEIBOS BWP 0 12 40.3 $1,000.00
11 Brian Feigus CATOKI 4 $1,000.00
12 Rowan Willis EVERSE W HOLSTEINER 4 $1,000.00
13 Lisa Goldman-Smolen SOVEREIGN KWPN 4
14 Scott Keach MARACA LS LA SILLA SF 4
15 Daniel F. Geitner VESTA DE LAVARDIN SLS 4
16 Scott Keach CHICCO W SF 8
17 Erin E. Haas QUALITY ON TOP HOLST 8
18 Tracy Fenney MTM REVE DU PARADIS HANN 8
19 Scott Keach FALCON DE HUS Z 8
20 Anna Christina Gansauer HOT SHOT VD HOENDRIKSHOEV ZANGERSHEI 8
21 Keean White TAHIORN BWP 8
22 Heren Lee EVERYDAY HERO SELLA ITAL 8
23 Molly Dinapoli GOLDEN WARRIOR 12
24 Cassandra Kahle PYRENES DE LOUZES WESTPHALIA 16
25 Damien Dixon LAURENT PERRIER SELLE FRAN 16
26 David Beisel CALL ME HANNES HOLSTEINER 16
27 Derek Petersen DIAMANT'S LEGACY Ret
27 Aaron Vale FINOU 4 OLDENBURG Ret
29 Kama Michelle Godek WILLINK HANO Eli