The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

BETHUNE GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of December 13, 2019
Week 2019-49
6/8/2019
CSI3* BETHUNE - BETHUNE, FRA
69
6/7/2019 - 6/10/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Nicolas Delmotte DARMANI VAN'T HEIKE AES 0 0 38.29 $9,407.64
2 Guillaume Foutrier FAYERBAL DU RONCHY BWP 0 0 38.73 $5,701.60
3 Jack Whitaker ELUCAR V.E. 0 0 43.91 $4,276.20
4 Alexis Borrin ALEA DE LA MARQUE 0 0 45.66 $2,850.80
5 Ivan Dalton AJACCIENNE 0 4 37.08 $1,710.48
6 Olivier Guillon VITOT DU CHATEAU SF 0 4 37.41 $1,282.86
7 Jerome Guery EXXON HEDONIST SF 0 4 38.78 $855.24
8 Wouter Devos TONIK HERO 0 4 40.99 $712.70
9 Annabel Shields CREEVAGH CARISMA 0 4 43.78 $570.16
10 Kyle Timm DOUBLE T 0 8 40.95 $570.16
11 Amy Inglis WISHES ISH 0 WD $285.08
12 Arnaud Doem EDGARD DE PREFONTAINE AES 1 $285.08
13 Juliette Faligot ARQANA DE RIVERLAND SBS 4 $22.80
14 Romain Potin AMOS DE ST SIMEON SF 4 $22.80
15 Guy Williams ROUGE DE RAVEL 4 $22.80
16 Hendrick Denutte DON FLAMENCO VD KRANENBUR 4 $22.80
17 Marc Dilasser ABRICOT ENNEMMELLE SBS 4 $22.80
18 Laurent Goffinet ATOME DES ETISSES 4 $22.80
19 Baptiste Couperie INDIAN GOLD VD KRUISH SF 4
20 Simon Buckley ELIA BWP 4
21 Koen Vereecke QP CASTELLANE 4
22 Siebe Kramer ZIZI DONALDSON 4
23 Jean-Christophe De Grande BELANO VD WIJNHOEVE Z HOLST 4
24 Silvia Bazzani CASTRO W ZANG 4
25 Michael Whitaker FREUD DEL CABANON HOLST 4
26 Camille Conde Ferreira DARK LADY DU VAL DU GEER 5
27 Bjorn Vandenbossche W-HELIOS VD LINDEHOEVE Z SBS 5
28 Louise Mathieu SANTOS ZANG 5
29 Tony Hanquinquant TOURTERELLE D'ELLE 8
30 Hubert Pignolet ATHOS D'ELLE SF 8
31 Thierry Lambert VISHNOU UN PRINCE SF 8
32 Greg Patrick Broderick CHARLY CHAPLIN S 8
33 Patrice Delaveau CLICK N'CHIC HDC KWPN 8
34 Timothee Anciaume ISABEAU SWB 8
35 Robert Whitaker CATWALK IV BWP 8
36 Harriet Nuttall A TOUCH IMPERIOUS HOLST 8
37 Bruno Selva VIF DE LA FONTAINE 8
38 Bart Clarys JOIE DE TOULON SF 8
39 Valentin Marcotte KONTESSA TEN BRAEM BWP 8
40 Stephanie Hennequin AMSTRONG DE MOYON 8
41 Alexander Butler DIVINE HERO (E.T.) 9
42 Margaux Broucqsault CRACK DE LA BONN Z SBS 9
43 Thomas Lambert THALIE ST LOISE ZANG 12
44 Rik Hemeryck DEESSE DE LA SURE SF 12
45 Fabio Rodriguez ERAS STE HERMELLE SBS 12
46 Fransicso Jose' Mesquita Musa JIVARO IMPERIO EGIPCIO 12
47 Guillaume Roland Billecart USTICA DES LUTHIERS BWP 12
48 Catherine Pasmore BRAVOURE SF 13
49 Julie Demarquilly FABIOLA S 13
50 Robinson Maupiler LAMBORGHINI 98 BWP 15
51 Alexandra Francart VALSE DE BLAGNY OLDBG 16
52 Carlos Eduardo Mota Ribas JELLA VAN 'T KATHOF 16
53 Axel Van Colen STALETTA PS BWP 16
54 Marine Bouton ZORRO H 16
55 Bernardo C. Alves EL TORREO DE MUZE KWPN 17
56 Francois Xavier Boudant CIENTO SBS 17
57 Benjamin Hedin DU NIKI KSPN 17
58 Frederick Knorren CALLY 22 KWPN 18
59 Rose Moss CARLOS F HANN 18
60 Eric LeFebvre DIMALVE Z KWPN 20
61 Nicolas Houzelle URRICANNE DES CELTES 23
62 Jules Bernast EKISINAA SF 26
63 Felicie Bertrand URANO DE CARTIGNY KWPN Ret
63 Kirstie Leightley THAIS D'LA VERRERIE SF Ret
63 Michael Duffy RUMBOLDS STARLIGHT SF Ret
63 Axel Vandoorne FERRO CHIN VH LINDENHOF AES Ret
67 Gilles Clanget QUIL BILL LUTTERBACH BWP Eli
67 Lily Freeman-Attwood BARCELONA SF Eli
67 Laura Renwick TOP DOLLAR VI KWPN Eli