The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

BETHUNE GRAND PRIX

As of December 13, 2019
Week 2019-49
6/10/2019
CSI3* BETHUNE - BETHUNE, FRA
48
6/7/2019 - 6/10/2019
1.08
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Nicolas Delmotte DARMANI VAN'T HEIKE 0 0 49.93 $18,890.54
2 Bart Clarys JOIE DE TOULON BWP 0 4 47.16 $11,448.81
3 Alexis Borrin ALEA DE LA MARQUE BWP 0 4 48.23 $8,586.60
4 Olivier Guillon TYPE TOP DU MONTEIL 0 4 51.43 $5,724.40
5 Juliette Faligot ARQANA DE RIVERLAND SF 0 4 51.79 $3,434.64
6 Laurent Goffinet ATOME DES ETISSES SF 4 $2,575.98
7 Guillaume Roland Billecart USTICA DES LUTHIERS SF 4 $1,717.32
8 Marc Dilasser ABRICOT ENNEMMELLE SF 4 $1,431.10
9 Hendrick Denutte DON FLAMENCO VD KRANENBUR 4 $1,144.88
10 Wouter Devos TONIK HERO SBS 4 $1,144.88
11 Michael Whitaker FREUD DEL CABANON 4 $572.44
12 Greg Patrick Broderick CHARLY CHAPLIN S 4 $572.44
13 Laura Renwick ARKUGA KWPN 4
14 Axel Van Colen VEYRON (DE) 4
15 Ivan Dalton LORD BI HANN 4
16 Harriet Nuttall A TOUCH IMPERIOUS SI 4
17 Jerome Guery EXXON HEDONIST 4
18 Koen Vereecke QP CASTELLANE 4
19 Jack Whitaker ELUCAR V.E. 4
20 Bjorn Vandenbossche W-HELIOS VD LINDEHOEVE Z 5
21 Robinson Maupiler CARTHO BLUE ZANG 5
22 Arnaud Doem EDGARD DE PREFONTAINE OLDENBURG 5
23 Siebe Kramer ZIZI DONALDSON SBS 8
24 Francois Xavier Boudant CIENTO HOLST 8
25 Thomas Lambert UNIVERS DE CH'TI KSPN 8
26 Hubert Pignolet ATHOS D'ELLE SF 8
27 Frederick Knorren CHACCOMIO M SF 8
28 Robert Whitaker CATWALK IV 9
29 Bernardo C. Alves EL TORREO DE MUZE HOLST 9
30 Felicie Bertrand URANO DE CARTIGNY SBS 9
31 Jean-Christophe De Grande BELANO VD WIJNHOEVE Z SF 12
32 Simon Buckley ELIA ZANG 12
33 Tony Hanquinquant TOURTERELLE D'ELLE 12
34 Annabel Shields CREEVAGH CARISMA SF 12
35 Fransicso Jose' Mesquita Musa CATCH ME IMPERIO EGIPCIO 12
36 Silvia Bazzani CASTRO W HANN 13
37 Margaux Broucqsault CRACK DE LA BONN Z HOLST 13
38 Kyle Timm VAGABON DES FORETS ZANG 13
39 Francois Bossu BOTERO DE HUS SF 13
40 Rik Hemeryck DEESSE DE LA SURE HANN 13
41 Bruno Selva VIF DE LA FONTAINE SBS 15
42 Patrice Delaveau CLICK N'CHIC HDC SF 16
43 Thierry Lambert VISHNOU UN PRINCE SWB 21
44 Romain Potin AMOS DE ST SIMEON 26
45 Baptiste Couperie INDIAN GOLD VD KRUISH Ret
45 Alexander Butler DIVINE HERO (E.T.) BWP Ret
45 Benjamin Hedin DU NIKI SBS Ret
45 Guy Williams ROUGE DE RAVEL KWPN Ret