Breaking News
U.S. Para Dressage Paralympic Team Member Roxanne Trunnell and Dolton Take GOLD Medal in FEI Grade I Freestyle to Music at Paralympics #Tokyo2020 with a Paralympic Record score of 86.927%
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

BETHUNE GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of September 17, 2021
Week 2021-13
5/21/2018
CSI3* BETHUNE - BETHUNE, FRA
47
5/18/2018 - 5/21/2018
1.21
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Guy Williams ROUGE DE RAVEL HOLST 0 0 44.8 $17,882.07
2 Christophe Vanderhasselt IDENTITY VITSEROEL 0 0 46.18 $10,837.62
3 Jerome Hurel OHM DE PONTHUAL BWP 0 0 46.42 $8,128.21
4 Anthony Condon SFS ARISTIO SF 0 0 47.16 $5,418.81
5 Axel Narolles SELTIQUE 0 0 48.2 $3,251.28
6 Jonna Ekberg UNIVERS DU VINNEBUS SF 0 0 48.44 $2,438.46
7 Alexis Deroubaix UNCOMMON SF 0 0 48.64 $1,625.64
8 Yves Vanderhasselt JEUNESSE SF 0 0 49.65 $1,354.70
9 Laura Renwick BINTANG II BWP 0 4 46.89 $1,083.76
10 Lieven Devos GIOVANNI VT SCHEEKASTEEL KWPN 0 4 54.43 $1,083.76
11 Alice Trehoust QUEL HOMME DE HUS BWP 1 $541.88
12 Jacques Helmlinger TONIC DES METS HOLST 4 $541.88
13 Ellen Whitaker ARENA UK WINSTON SF 4
14 Francois Xavier Boudant CIENTO ISH 4
15 Georgia Tame CASH UP KSPN 4
16 Tomas Couve-Correa URANUS BOY HOLST 5
17 Philippe Le Jeune INSHALLAH DE MUZE SF 5
18 Marc Dilasser CLIFFTON BELESBAT BWP 8
19 Frederic Vernaet JUST A GAMBLE KWPN 8
20 Alexis Borrin UPSILON D'AUSTRAL BWP 8
21 Jonathan Chabrol HUXX DE MUZE SF 8
22 Damien Haelterman IMANDRA DE LAUBRY BWP 8
23 Erica Swartz JOVITA BWP 8
24 Shane Breen CSF VENDI CRUZ 8
25 Guillaume Batillat ROUGE PIERREVILLE ISH 9
26 Benjamin Grandjacques CAVIAR DE L'HERIBUS SF 9
27 Angelie Von Essen DANIEL SBS 9
28 Charles Henri Ferme DALI PP Z KWPN 9
29 Benjamin Hedin PINO D'ORMIL ZANG 11
30 Joe Clayton VIA VD KARMENHOEK Z SF 12
31 Kevin Gauthier TWIST DE LA BUTTE ZANG 12
32 Louise Simpson FIRST COLT SF 12
33 Axel Van Colen SILHOUETTE ISLAND 12
34 Rik Hemeryck DEESSE DE LA SURE OS 13
35 Geoffroy De Coligny SORRENTO DU PLESSIS SBS 13
36 Maximilien Lemercier DANDY DU CALVAIRE SF 16
37 Dominique Hendrickx KANNABIS VAN DE BUCXTALE SBS 16
38 Margaux Broucqsault CRACK DE LA BONN Z BWP 17
39 Michel Hecart SOLERO MS ZANG 17
40 Thierry Lambert UNDERLINE HANN 20
41 Etienne Dusart SUMMUM D'OSSAU SF 20
42 Bart Clarys JOIE DE TOULON AA 21
43 Julia Dallamano HOEPALA VH DAALHOF BWP Ret
43 Mario Wilson Fernandes JOLY COEUR VT KRIEKENHOF BWP Ret
43 Alexandre De Rothschild BRETLING DU PARADIS Z BWP Ret
46 Koen Vereecke JATIVIA ZANG Eli
46 Maxime Harmegnies BANDIA BWP Eli