Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

BEERVELDE BRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of September 20, 2019
Week 2019-37
8/4/2017
CSI3* BEERVELDE - BEERVELDE, BEL
47
8/2/2017 - 8/6/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Marlon Modolo Zanotelli EXTRA VAN ESSENE BWP 0 67.66 $6,524.75
2 Julio Arias REGGAE DU TILLARD BWP 0 68.32 $5,219.80
3 Koen Vereecke JATIVIA 0 68.38 $3,914.85
4 Christophe Vanderhasselt IDENTITY VITSEROEL BWP 0 68.94 $2,609.90
5 Wouter Devos TONIK HERO BWP 0 69.66 $1,826.93
6 David Simpson KEOKI 0 71.71 $1,435.44
7 Bart Clarys CASPAR UNKNOWN 0 71.96 $1,043.96
8 Gilles Detry CATWALK CAPONE KWPN 0 72.74 $782.97
9 Jonna Ekberg JASMIEN VD BISSCHOP 0 73.3 $782.97
10 Tim Franssen DEAUVILLE BWP 0 74.58 $652.47
11 Chloe Vranken ELTON JONES KWPN 0 75.09 $652.47
12 Frederic Vernaet GIN DUIDAM BWP 0 75.68 $652.47
13 Arnaud Doem CAZANOVA DE LA BOUVERIE BWP 0 75.72
14 Loewie Joppen ILATINA SBS 0 75.99
15 Jamie Gornall CARSTEN BWP 0 76
16 Virginie Thonon HIGH TECH VY DE SEPTON HOLST 0 76.47
17 Thomas De Wit HIDALGO BWP 0 77.15
18 Cecile Hatteland CLIPPER DU HAUT DU ROY 1 81.07
19 Rodrigo Giesteira Almeida HASSAN VD WITTEMOERE SBS 4 69.58
20 Wilm Vermeir HACIENDA D'EVERSEM BWP 4 70.18
21 Dayro Arroyave INFINITY BWP 4 70.7
22 Ann Carton-Grootjans IRVINE TER DOORN BWP 4 70.99
23 Ivan Dalton UMANO DES DRAGONS BWP 4 71.03
24 Beezie Madden SIMON SF 4 72.29
25 Gilles Thomas CANTARIO KWPN 4 73.06
26 Benjamin Robert UNFINITY BOIS MARGOT HOLST 4 74.06
27 Jillian Terceira TAMERINO SF 4 75.58
28 Angelica Augustsson TYPIE DU TILLARD KWPN 4 75.69
29 Philippe Le Jeune GIORGIO DE MUZE 4 75.91
30 Jean Baptiste Horiot TEA TIME DU BORGET BWP 4 77.28
31 Damien Haelterman HOOLIGAN DE LAUBRY SF 4 77.58
32 Pieter Devos HALOUBET HITCHCOCK BWP 5 80.14
33 Hendrick Denutte ARIZONA T D BWP 5 80.91
34 Kim Emmen DELVAUX SBS 5 81.44
35 Vincent Lambrecht S & L THROUGH THE LOOKING GLASS KWPN 8 67.4
36 Dirk Demeersman JUSTICE VH REIGERSHOF 8 70.38
37 Patrick Spits BELLISSIMO Z 8 71.78
38 Joao Victor Castro Aguiar Combes de Lima CHIEF TIBRI Z MFS ZANG 8 72.16
39 Zoe Conter DRAGONFLY DE LONGCHAMPS UNKNOWN 8 76.83
40 Ivo Biessen CARDINO DU SEIGNEUR SBS 9 78.13
41 Heiner Ortmann COLIANO 12 75.75
42 Emilie Conter MUFASA HOLST 14 82.15
43 Fabrice Galdini INDAGO BWP 14 82.73
44 Gilles Dunon VALENTINO DU VAL DU GEER BWP 15 89.85
45 Bert Prouve JADIDA PROVA SBS 17 95.24
46 Sam Polleunis EURLI FRAVANCA BWP Ret
46 Jessica Geurts HARKITO VAN DEN BERG BWP Ret