Member News
Latest COVID-19 Information and Resources
As part of our effort to protect the health of our staff and comply with restrictions, we are currently operating under a flexible work plan. COVID restrictions may result in a brief delay in services, such as wait times and passport processing, however we are continuing to improve service times as restrictions are slowly lifted, while still considering the safety of our staff and members.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

BEAUMONT HAGUE GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of April 09, 2021
Week 2020-42
7/23/2017
CSI2* BEAUMONT HAGUE - BEAUMONT HAGUE, FRA
31
7/21/2017 - 7/23/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Alexis Deroubaix SECRET DU PAYS D'AUGE SF 0 0 42.36 $6,524.75
2 Alexis Gautier TOP GUN SEMILLY SF 0 0 42.8 $5,219.80
3 Daniel Neilson MAJOR DELACOUR SF 0 0 43.22 $3,914.85
4 Emmanuel Vincent THEODORE MANCIAIS ASSI 0 0 43.5 $2,609.90
5 Jemma Kirk CARBANI SF 0 0 43.6 $1,826.93
6 Amy Graham CALI DES BERGERIES KWPN 0 0 46.63 $1,435.44
7 Reynald Angot SYMPHONIE DES BICHES SBS 0 4 40.55 $1,043.96
8 Duarte Romao UPERCUT D'AJON SF 0 4 43.35 $782.97
9 Penelope Leprevost RATINA D'LA ROUSSERIE SF 0 4 44.5 $782.97
10 Julien Epaillard INSTIT DE JUCASO SF 0 8 39.58 $652.47
11 Francois Xavier Boudant CHECKPOINT CHACCO BWP 0 12 42.96 $652.47
12 Michel Hecart SIRE JAG DE COURTHOE RHEIN 0 25 73.77 $652.47
13 Tony Cadet UPPSALA DEL CABALERO SF 4
14 Patrice Delaveau VESTALE DE MAZURE HDC SF 4
15 Morgan Kent DOLORES SF 4
16 Laurent Goffinet T INTELY LANDE KWPN 4
17 Etienne Dusart SUMMUM D'OSSAU SF 5
18 Axelle Lagoubie SKYROCK DU MILON AA 8
19 Richard Howley QUIDAM B Z SF 9
20 Theo Chehu ULYSSE D ORBEC 12
21 Margaux Rocuet TALIKA DES ISLES SF 16
22 Benjamin Devulder VERT DEGRIS SF 18
23 Ninon Castex DAYDREAMER E S SF 21
24 Mathis Burnouf VIVA DE MALICA BWP 21
25 Alexandre Boudarel REGLISSE DE BRENUS SF 21
26 Hubert Pignolet NILANE D'ELLE Z SF Eli
27 Adeline Hecart PASHA DU GUE ZANG Ret
27 Robert Harrison LANDLYSTES RUBINA SF Ret
27 Maelle Martin TEMPO DU PLIX DWB Ret
27 Yoann Le Vot ROYAL DE CHANTEPIE Ret
27 Florian Angot TIP TOP DES TESS SF Ret