Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

BASEL GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of November 15, 2019
Week 2019-45
1/12/2018
CSI5* BASEL - BASEL, SUI
56
1/11/2018 - 1/14/2018
5.69
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Werner Muff DAIMLER WESTF 0 0 36.28 $19,275.83
2 Olivier Philippaerts H&M LEGEND OF LOVE KWPN 0 0 36.91 $15,420.66
3 Luciana Diniz FIT FOR FUN 13 SATHU 0 0 38.72 $11,565.49
4 Marcus Ehning CORNADO NRW HANN 0 0 38.92 $7,710.34
5 Pius Schwizer ABOUT A DREAM WESTF 0 0 39.71 $5,397.23
6 Edwina Tops Alexander CALIFORNIA KWPN 0 0 43.81 $4,240.68
7 Romain Duguet TWENTYTWO DES BICHES KWPN 0 4 38.05 $3,084.13
8 Julien Epaillard TOUPIE DE LA ROQUE SF 0 4 38.88 $2,313.09
9 Kevin Staut SILVER DEUX DE VIRTON HDC SF 0 4 40.06 $2,313.09
10 Olivier Robert TEMPO DE PABAN SF 1 $1,927.57
11 Niels Bruynseels GANCIA DE MUZE AA 1 $1,927.57
12 Annina Zuger LOUIS 162 1 $1,927.57
13 Denis Lynch RMF CADEAU DE MUZE OLDBG 1 $771.03
14 Manuel Fernandez-Saro CANNAVARO 9 SBS 2 $771.03
15 Maikel Van der Vleuten SALOMON WESTF 4
16 Simon Delestre CHESALL ZIMEQUEST HANN 4
17 Harrie Smolders CAS 2 HOLST 4
18 Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski SILVER SHINE KWPN 4
19 Rolf-Goran Bengtsson OAK GROVE'S CARLYLE OS 4
20 Jerome Guery GARFIELD DE TIJI DES TEMP HOLST 4
21 Niklaus Schurtenberger QUASIMODO VII BWP 4
22 Cindy Van der Straten BALANCE 26 WESTF 5
23 Edwin Smits DANDIEGO B Z OS 5
24 Felix Hassmann CAYENNE WZ ZANG 5
25 Alberto Zorzi CONTANGA 3 HOLST 5
26 Jos Verlooy IGOR OS 5
27 Christian Ahlmann TOKYO 2 BWP 5
28 Niklaus Rutschi CARDANO CH SF 5
29 Yuri Mansur Guerios INFERNO CH 5
30 Sameh El Dahan SUMA'S ZORRO OS 8
31 Hans Dieter Dreher BERLINDA AES 8
32 Pieter Devos APART ZIDP 8
33 Janika Sprunger BACARDI VDL KWPN 8
34 Robert Smith ILTON 8
35 Alain Jufer CASALL 9
36 Steve Guerdat ALAMO HOLST 9
37 Andrew Kocher NAVALO DE POHETON KWPN 9
38 Roger-Yves Bost SUNSHINE DU PHARE 9
39 Fabio Crotta DELACROIX AS SF 9
40 Wilm Vermeir DM JACQMOTTE OLDBG 9
41 John Whitaker LEEN O.L. SBS 10
42 Sanne Thijssen CELINE M Z ZANG 12
43 Luca Maria Moneta CONNERY ZANG 12
44 Scott Brash URSULA XII 12
45 Paul Estermann LORD PEPSI SSH 12
46 Nicola Philippaerts HARLEY VD BISSCHOP OLDBG 13
47 Martin Fuchs COOL AND EASY BWP 13
48 Bronislav Chudyba ZAPRIA HOLST 14
49 Christian Rhomberg CORNETTA 13 HOLST 16
50 Walter Gabathuler SILVER SURFER 2 BAVAR 19
51 Philipp Zuger CASANOVA F Z HOLST 21
52 Emanuele Gaudiano CASPAR 232 ZANG Eli
53 Aldrick Cheronnet TANAEL DES BONNES OS Ret
53 Max Kuhner PSG FUTURE SF Ret
53 Michael Whitaker JB'S HOT STUFF HOLST Ret
53 Christian Kukuk COLESTUS AES Ret