Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

ATCO QUEEN ELIZABETH II CUP

As of October 18, 2019
Week 2019-41
7/7/2018
CSI5* SPRUCE MEADOWS "NORTH AMERICAN" - CALGARY AB, CAN
Santiago Varela
49
7/4/2018 - 7/8/2018
7.44
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Eric Lamaze FINE LADY 5 KWPN 0 0 64.37 $131,693.52
2 Enrique Gonzalez CHACNA HANN 0 1 68.67 $79,814.25
3 Karen Polle WITH WINGS HANN 0 4 63.04 $59,860.69
4 Rowan Willis BLUE MOVIE 4 0 64.2 $39,907.12
5 Andrew C. Welles BRINDIS BOGIBO AES 0 4 64.36 $23,944.27
6 Patricio Pasquel BABEL KWPN 4 0 64.85 $17,958.21
7 Peter Lutz ROBIN DE PONTHUAL CCDM 0 4 65.46 $11,972.13
8 Kent Farrington CREEDANCE SF 0 8 63.94 $9,976.78
9 Fernando Martinez Sommer COR BAKKER KWPN 0 9 66.29 $7,981.42
10 Molly Ashe Cawley CASSANDRA SDWA 4 8 64.27 $7,981.42
11 Lorenza O'Farrill QUEENS DARLING 1 13 66.95 $3,990.71
12 Lisa Carlsen PARETTE OLDBG 0 14 70.35 $3,990.71
13 Juan Jose Zendejas Salgado TINO LA CHAPELLE BRANDENBRG 4
14 Lucy Deslauriers HESTER 4
15 Ashlee Bond CHELA LS 4
16 Richard Spooner QUIRADO RC LA SILLA 4
17 Eduardo Menezes H5 QUINTOL HOLSTEINER 4
17 Daniel Bluman LADRIANO Z OS 4
19 Erynn Ballard DARKO'S PROMISE 4
20 Brian Cournane ARMIK WARMBLOOD 4
21 Salvador Onate BIG RED OLDENBURG 4
22 Vladamir Tuganov SUSPENS FLOREVAL 4
23 Conor Swail RUBENS LS LA SILLA SF 4
24 Sharn Wordley CASPER LA SILLA 4
25 Federico Fernandez LANDPETER DO FEROLETO OLDBG 5
26 Andrew Kocher KAHLUA 5
27 Antonio Maurer GALILEO DE LAUBRY DUTCH WARM 5
28 Laura Jane Tidball CONCETTO SON BWP 5
29 Katie Harris LAFINO 4 OLDBG 5
30 Alejandro Karolyi LINCOURT GINO WB 5
31 Tiffany Foster DONJO 6
32 Hunter Holloway VDL BRAVO-S KWPN 8
33 Daniel Coyle TIENNA DWB 8
34 Scott Keach FEDOR 8
35 Francois Lamontagne CHANEL DU CALVAIRE BWP 8
36 Carlos Hank Guerreiro H5 SUNSHINE BSH 8
37 Juan Manuel Gallego COULASH VAN DE BROY Z 9
38 Jordan Coyle ERISTOV ZANGERSHEI 9
39 Santiago Lambre CETANO VAN ASPERGEM Z KWPN 13
40 Rodrigo Lambre CHACCIAMA ZANG 16
41 Quentin Judge HH MESSENGER 17
42 Reynaldop Roberto Daza Cardozo CHACCO BALOU HANOVERIAN 24
43 Paulo Santana Filho BISCAYO Ret
43 Jenn Serek WICKED WARMBLOOD Ret
43 Alberto Sanchez-Cozar UNION DE LA NUTRIA Ret
43 Theodore Boris GARKUS VH INDIHOF SF Ret
43 Keean White FOR FREEDOM Z BWP Ret
48 Mario Deslauriers BARDOLINA 2 ZANG Eli
48 Kara Chad CARONA HOLSTEINER Eli