The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open. Learn More


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

ATB FINANCIAL CUP

As of November 29, 2019
Week 2019-47
6/8/2017
CSI5* SPRUCE MEADOWS "NATIONAL" - CALGARY, AB, CAN
Guilherme Jorge
49
6/7/2017 - 6/11/2017
4.82
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Kent Farrington GAZELLE KWPN 0 0 38.4 $53,158.78
2 Ashlee Bond CHELA LS BWP 0 0 38.78 $32,217.44
3 Keean White FOR FREEDOM Z LA SILLA 0 0 39.88 $24,163.08
4 Samuel Parot VDL ABERLINO ZANG 0 0 40.71 $16,108.72
5 Patricio Pasquel BABEL KWPN 0 0 44.72 $9,665.23
6 Eric Lamaze CHACCO KID CCDM 0 0 46.15 $7,248.93
7 Antonio Maurer GALILEO DE LAUBRY OLDNBRG 0 8 44.51 $4,832.62
8 Sameh El Dahan SUMA'S ZORRO BWP 1 $4,027.18
9 Jose Antonio Chedraui Eguia NINLOUBET AES 1 $3,221.74
10 Beezie Madden COACH OS 1 $3,221.74
11 Vanessa Mannix GRAND CRU VD VIJF EIKEN HOLSTEINER 1 $1,610.87
12 Paola Amilibia GAUDI BWP 1 $1,610.87
13 Vladamir Tuganov SUSPENS FLOREVAL 1 $148.88
14 Jaclyn Duff EH ALL OR NONE SF 1
15 Vladamir Tuganov CONFIDENT OF VICTORY HANN 2
16 Eric Lamaze FINE LADY 5 WESTF 4
17 McLain Ward HH CARLOS Z HANN 4
18 Conor Swail FLOWER ZANG 4
19 Christopher Surbey CHALACORADA BWP 4
20 Quentin Judge HH CONRAD HOLST 4
21 Daniel Bluman LADRIANO Z HOLST 4
22 Andres Azcarraga CONTENDROS 2 4
23 Keean White Z DIAMANTY HANN 4
24 Tiffany Foster TRIPPLE X III HOLST 4
25 Adrienne Sternlicht TOULAGO AES 4
26 Quentin Judge HH QUATUOR OS 5
27 Federico Fernandez GURU SF 5
28 Daniel Coyle GRAFTON ISH 5
29 Juan Manuel Luzardo STAN SF 5
30 Laura Jane Tidball CONCETTO SON HANN 6
31 Pedro Veniss QUABRI DE L ISLE OLDBG 8
32 Samuel Parot ATLANTIS SF 8
33 Karen Polle WITH WINGS 8
34 Christopher Pratt CONCORDE 9
35 Federico Fernandez LANDPETER DO FEROLETO KWPN 9
36 Maggie Mc Alary HH CISKE VAN OVERIS 9
37 Spencer Smith RIVALE DU BARQUET BWB 9
38 Lisa Carlsen PARETTE 9
39 Peter Lutz ROBIN DE PONTHUAL BRANDENBRG 11
40 Leslie Howard GENTILLE VAN SPIEVELD SF 13
41 Yann Candele CHAVENTYNO BELGIAN WA 13
42 Ben Asselin COOL FEELING OS 13
43 Kent Farrington SHERKAN D'AMAURY RHEIN 18
44 Hilary Mc Nerney CHARLIE SF 26
45 Paulo Santana Filho CHACCO BALOU HOLST 26
46 Lorenza O'Farrill PEKIN ST DENIS Ret
46 Cameron Hanley AIYETORO SF Ret
46 Pedro Veniss FOR FELICILA KWPN Ret
49 Kara Chad BELLINDA HANN Eli