Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

ASHCOR CUP

As of October 18, 2019
Week 2019-41
7/4/2019
CSI5* SPRUCE MEADOWS "NORTH AMERICAN" - CALGARY AB, CAN
Santiago Varela
77
7/3/2019 - 7/7/2019
3.28
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Patricio Pasquel BABEL ZANG 0 0 43.77 $32,399.37
2 Eric Lamaze CHACCO KID CCDM 0 0 44.47 $19,641.54
3 Molly Ashe Cawley ADAMO OLDNBRG 0 0 44.63 $14,721.98
4 Brian Moggre MTM VIVRE LE REVE KWPN 0 0 44.71 $9,817.10
5 Cormac Hanley VDL CARTELLO WESTPHALIA 0 0 44.92 $5,888.79
6 Mario Deslauriers BARDOLINA 2 HOLSTEINER 0 0 45.33 $4,412.92
7 Conor Swail GK COCO CHANEL HOLSTEINER 0 0 46.1 $2,944.39
8 Pieter Clemens CUIDAM HOLST 0 0 47.43 $2,456.11
9 Sameh El Dahan WKD EXOTIC KWPN 0 4 43.53 $1,964.15
10 Eric Lamaze FINE LADY 5 PSH 0 4 43.56 $1,964.15
11 Kent Farrington CREEDANCE HANN 0 4 45.5 $980.24
12 Andrew Kocher CHACANNTUS KWPN 0 4 46.86 $980.24
13 Nicolas Pizarro FABRICE DN WARMBLOOD 0 13 52.37 $36.71
14 Paola Amilibia JULIETA KWPN 0 WD $36.71
15 Beezie Madden DARRY LOU 1 $36.71
16 Federico Fernandez DAVIDOFF KWPN 1 $36.71
17 Jennifer Gates CAPITAL COLNARDO DSP 1 $36.71
18 Nikolaj Hein Ruus EVITA HOLST 1 $36.71
19 Lorenza O'Farrill QUEENS DARLING 1 $36.71
20 John Perez DESPERADO DN OLDBG 1 $36.71
21 Carlos Hank Guerreiro H5 JUST THE MUSIC 1
22 Kara Chad QUIDAMO F BWP 1
23 Scott Keach BORN TO BE PICOBELLO Z 2
24 Andrew Kocher CAROLLO BELGIAN WA 4
25 Spencer Smith HOUSTON MECKLENBUR 4
26 Rodrigo Lambre UT MAJEUR DE BRECEY BWP 4
27 McLain Ward NOCHE DE RONDA SF 4
28 Sloane Coles CHIPPENDALE'S BOY DZ OLDENBURG 4
29 Uma O'Neill CLOCKWISE OF GREENHILL Z WARMBLOOD 4
30 Zazou Hoffman SAMSON II ZANG 4
31 Arturo Parada Vallejo TARZAN D'IVRAIE SWB 4
32 Lucy Deslauriers HESTER AA 4
33 Salvador Onate BEAUTIFUL RED 4
34 Lillie Keenan SKYHORSE HOLST 4
35 Jack Hardin Towell, Jr. JOLI JUMPER 5
35 Richie Moloney ROCKSY MUSIC BELGIAN WA 5
37 Francisco Pasquel CORONADO IRISH SPOR 5
38 Tim Wilks KNOCK OUT VAN'T PARADIJS HOLST 5
39 Karen Polle WITH WINGS BWP 5
40 Eduardo Sanchez Navarro SICANTA 5
41 Scott Keach FEDOR OLDBG 5
42 Eduardo Menezes H5 QUINTOL BWP 5
43 Adrienne Sternlicht TOULAGO OS 5
44 David Blake KEOKI OS 5
45 Pieter Clemens QUINTINI UNKNOWN 6
46 Jim Ifko UN DIAMANT DES FORETS 8
47 Andrew Ramsay STRANGER 30 SF 8
48 Juan Jose Zendejas Salgado TINO LA CHAPELLE HANOVERIAN 8
49 Erynn Ballard JUDGE HOF TER ZEEDYCKE 9
50 Antonio Maurer GALILEO DE LAUBRY BELGIAN WA 9
51 Eugenio Garza Perez PAPPA ANTE PORTAS II BWP 9
52 Andrew C. Welles SERPICO HANOVERIAN 9
53 Bliss Heers ANTIDOTE DE MARS IRISH SPOR 9
54 Jose Antonio Chedraui Eguia NINLOUBET SF 10
55 Kara Chad CARONA OS 10
56 Philipp Weishaupt CHE FANTASTICA KWPN 10
57 Jordan Coyle ERISTOV OLDBG 10
58 Manuel Gonzales Dufrane HORTENSIA VD LEEUWERK KWPN 12
59 Lillie Keenan CHACCOLETTE 12
60 Jordan Coyle BOLD PRINZ OLDENBURG 12
61 Cormac Hanley ALMA Z POLISH WAR 13
62 Lisa Carlsen PARETTE OLDENBURG 13
63 Mariano Maggi SANVANO BRANDENBRG 14
64 Conor Swail KOSS VAN HEISTE 15
65 Rowan Willis ZIPIRO 17
66 Luis Pedro Biraben COLORADO 210 AES 17
67 Jonathan Corrigan AUDI'S DIMPLE WESTF 17
68 Diego Javier Vivero Viteri ZAMBIA MYSTIC ROSE 21
69 Manuel Senderos LAWITANO UNKNOWN 21
70 Bliss Heers PRADO K ZANG Ret
70 Saree Gordon-Solanki AZURO 108 Ret
70 Adrienne Sternlicht PEMBROKE WESTPHALIA Ret
70 Uma O'Neill CAVILLE WARMBLOOD Ret
70 Dermott Lennon GELVINS TOUCH OLDENBURG Ret
70 Alberto Sanchez-Cozar UNION DE LA NUTRIA ISH Ret
70 Julio David Vainer STERREHOF'S BACCARAT SF Ret
77 Gerardo Pasquel Mendez MIGHTY MOUSE KWPN Eli