The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open. Learn More


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

ARTISAN FARMS NATIONS WELCOME

As of November 29, 2019
Week 2019-47
6/1/2017
CSIO4* ODLUM BROWN BC OPEN - LANGLEY BC, CAN
Peter Holmes
79
5/31/2017 - 6/4/2017
2.23
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Ashlee Bond ACE OF HEARTS BAVAR WB 0 0 42.56 $8,720.59
2 Keean White Z DIAMANTY 0 0 45.14 $5,285.21
3 Nicolas Pizarro LA PETITE FLEUR 6 HOLST 0 0 45.17 $3,963.90
4 Uma O'Neill CLOCKWISE OF GREENHILL Z OLDENBURG 0 0 45.97 $2,642.60
5 Vanessa Mannix CHEMAS ZANG 0 0 46.08 $1,585.56
6 Tiffany Foster CAIPIRANJA HOLSTEINER 0 0 46.36 $1,189.17
7 Jenn Serek WICKED 0 0 46.47 $792.78
8 Lisa Carlsen PARETTE 0 0 46.73 $660.64
9 Javier Fernandez END GOOD ALL GOOD BRANDENBRG 0 0 47.02 $528.52
10 Daniel Coyle SIMBA DE LA ROQUE 0 4 39.89 $528.52
11 Luis Alejandro Plascencia Onate DA VINCI SF 0 4 49.61 $264.25
12 Margie Engle BOCKMANNS LAZIO 0 8 42.69 $264.25
13 Rodrigo Lambre CHAPILOT WESTPHALIA 0 8 44.2 $74.44
14 Francisco Pasquel CORONADO HANN 0 Eli $74.44
14 Will Simpson THE DUDE HOLST 0 Eli $74.44
16 Ashlee Bond CHELA LS OS 0 Ret $74.44
17 Ian D Millar DIXSON LA SILLA 0 WD
17 Conor Swail FLOWER BWP 0 WD
17 Catherine Tyree BOKAI BWP 0 WD
17 Heather Caristo-Williams QUI VIVE DES SONEGES Z 0 WD
17 Patricio Pasquel BABEL 0 WD
22 Brenda Riddell DUTCH AMOURETTA CCDM 1
23 Tiffany Foster BRIGHTON 1
24 Jeff Campf NINOU 2 KWPN 1
25 Richard Fellers LUX LADY OLDENBURG 1
26 Vanessa Mannix GRAND CRU VD VIJF EIKEN ISH 1
27 Adrienne Sternlicht TOULAGO BWP 1
28 Michelle Fellers REVENGE OS 1
29 Daniel Coyle CITA SWB 1
30 Karianne Boyce-Lockhart HOPSCOTCH HOLST 2
31 Francisco Pasquel NARANJO SF 4
32 Lisa Carlsen WORLD'S JUDGEMENT SF 4
33 Jeff Campf WORDSWORTH II 4
34 Richard Fellers HTH CRAZY FOR CROWN SCOTTISH S 4
35 Ashlee Bond CORNANCER 4
36 Eugenio Garza Perez ARMANI SL Z WESTF 4
37 Federico Fernandez GITANO 4
38 Catherine Tyree CATUNGEE ZANG 4
39 Rodrigo Lambre CONTECORD HOLST 4
40 Nicolas Pizarro CARQUILOT DSP 4
41 Robert Blanchette COUPIS OS 4
42 Sayre Happy DOLINN OS 4
43 Brenda Riddell WILSON KWPN 4
44 Lauren Crooks COLUMBCILLE DE REVE KWPN 4
45 Christopher Surbey CAVAROLA ISH 4
46 Rodrigo Lambre CHACCIAMA KWPN 5
47 Laura Jane Tidball CONCETTO SON 5
48 Gareth Graves DARANTOS OLDBG 5
49 Federico Fernandez PEGASSO KWPN 5
50 Salvador Onate BIG RED HOLST 5
51 Lauren Crooks IRCO 5
52 Francisco Pasquel MANZANO BELGIAN WA 5
53 Elizabeth Gingras CAPTAIN BWP 5
54 Mario Onate VELINI KWPN 7
55 Jamie Barge LUEBBO AES 8
56 Federico Fernandez GURU 8
57 Candida Anthony CLOUD VA ISH 8
58 Katie Harris GARKUS VH INDIHOF HOLSTEINER 9
59 Jennifer Crooks TORNADO BWP 9
60 Eugenio Garza Perez VICTER FINN DH Z SWB 9
61 Antonio Maurer MAGNUS JAEN MAIL ZANG 9
62 Sofia Larrea B COLASKO AAFE 10
63 Patricio Pasquel TULUM 10
64 Salvador Onate CHADOLAN OS 12
65 Jennifer Gates PUMPED UP KICKS OLDBG 13
66 Will Simpson LA MIRAGE 16 BRAND 13
67 Laura Jane Tidball PRIM' DE LAIRAUD OS 13
68 Julia Stanley KARAMELL SF 13
69 Karrie Rufer MAI TAI 2 HUN WB 16
70 Andrew Bourns CHS INCEPTION WESTPHALIA 16
71 Karrie Rufer GEORGIE D'AUVRAY EC 16
72 Tracey Epp CHICAGO BWP 16
73 Javier Fernandez DIAMOND DREAM KWPN 17
74 Joelle Froese ONYX KWPN 20
75 Justin Prather BOLERO HX 25
76 Patricio Pasquel CAREYES Ret
76 Mario Onate COLEMAN OLDBG Ret
76 Christopher Surbey CHALACORADA KWPN Ret
76 Adrienne Sternlicht CRISTALLINE HOLST Ret