The USEF office will be closed Thursday, April 18, 2019 from Noon EST until 1:30 pm EST for an all staff meeting.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

AREZZO GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of April 12, 2019
Week 2019-14
4/5/2019
CSI3* AREZZO - AREZZO, ITA
56
4/1/2019 - 4/7/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Emilio Bicocchi FALIANE W 0 64.83 $7,127.00
2 Emanuele Gaudiano KINGSTON VAN HET EIKENHOF 0 65.25 $5,701.60
3 Juan Carlos Garcia GITANO V BERKENBROECK 0 66.19 $4,276.20
4 Laurent Goffinet ATOME DES ETISSES BWP 0 66.96 $2,850.80
5 Sander Geerink DONNER IK SF 0 67.1 $1,995.56
6 Filippo Marco Bologni SEDIK MILANO QUIDICH DE LA CHAVEE OS 0 67.36 $1,567.94
7 Frederique Fabre Delbos UPICOR MANATHIS SF 0 67.73 $1,140.32
8 Michael Cristofoletti SIG DEBALIA SF 0 68.26 $855.24
9 Roberto Arioldi CHICLONE KWPN 0 69.26 $855.24
10 Federico Ciriesi CALAIS D'ARGILLA Z WELS 0 69.58 $712.70
11 Matteo Zamana ULTIME DU PARADIS ZANG 0 71.55 $712.70
12 Suus Kuyten DALLAS DU DOMAINE Z SF 0 71.96 $712.70
13 Andrea Benatti CASANOVA Z ZANG 0 72.39 $114.03
14 Barbara Steurer-Collee QUANTUS 14 ZANG 0 72.68 $114.03
15 Kim Emmen EAVANTUS C HOLST 0 73.52
16 Anna Markel CASCARO 2 2 83.6
17 Eugenio Grimaldi MINERVA G.I.H. Z HOLST 4 65.85
18 Fransesca Ciriesi ALINA 342 4 66.08
19 Giovanni Lucchetti COLEVUS HANN 4 68.42
20 Matias Larocca DIABLO BLANCO 4 69.19
21 Nico Lupino FABALIA OS 4 70.46
22 Mark McAuley VALENTINO TUILIERE 4 70.65
23 Roberto Turchetto CRUZEIRO SF 4 70.88
24 Roberto Prandi RATIA DEL CASTEGNO MECKL 4 71.55
25 Lance Whitehouse BAZENTO 4 71.62
26 Michal Zak FLORIS AES 4 71.89
27 Paolo Mencolini VESUVIO DELQUE KWPN 4 72.14
28 Krzyszlof Ludwiczak CROS BLUE SF 4 73.24
29 Simone Coata DARDONGE 4 73.51
30 Filippo Bassan BUPINA KWPN 4 74.54
31 Samuele Maestri CASPER 259 KWPN 4 74.58
32 Cristian Pitzianti GRAPPA HOLST 4 75.22
33 Lidija Grum LG CARLOTTA 4 75.54
34 Andrea Messersi EXPLOIT DI SAN PATRIGNANO 4 76.5
35 Anna Maria Kuhlmann JULIA'S DIAMOND PRINCESS SI 4 76.72
36 David Horvath LARGO VAN DEN MOLENHOEK 5 77.08
37 Maddalena Arena WINDROSE 5 77.41
38 Giovanni Consorti GAREZZO KWPN 8 68.19
39 Tomas Kuchar ELASKO HERO 8 70.15
40 Marcello Manganotti VICTORIA DU SEIGNEUR SBS 8 71.83
41 Matteo Leonardi MARKO POLO SBS 8 71.86
42 Fernando Fourcade-Lopez AVANT TOI BAVAR 8 72.22
43 Filip Dolezal ELAME SF 9 79.58
44 Danae Tsatsou FREIHERR KWPN 9 79.78
45 Clio Boni ENZO VAN DE KOUTERHOEVE KWPN 10 82.08
46 Matias Alvaro TEMPO DES BRIERES 12 68.58
47 Christian Marini ALBAN SF 12 75.98
48 Dominika Gaalova ERISTOS DE L HERIBUS KWPN 14 97.21
49 Bryan Mascenti ERANTHIS 16 76.09
50 Balasz Horvath LAGUILOT Z 17 94.17
51 Andrea Calabro SLAZIO 19 87.3
52 Olimpia Bargagni CORASSINA SF 20 92.86
53 Guido Franchi KIENA VAN BERIMAR Ret
53 Harry Wiering, Jr OBERON Ret
53 Francesca Arioldi LORO PIANA VIPER OLDBG Ret
56 Sara Alexandra Orviska HELLAS VAN HET KEIZERSHOF Eli