The USEF office will be closed Thursday, April 18, 2019 from Noon EST until 1:30 pm EST for an all staff meeting.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

AREZZO GRAND PRIX

As of April 12, 2019
Week 2019-14
4/7/2019
CSI3* AREZZO - AREZZO, ITA
51
4/1/2019 - 4/7/2019
1.17
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Frederique Fabre Delbos UPICOR MANATHIS KWPN 0 0 49.15 $14,311.01
2 Emilio Bicocchi FALIANE W SF 0 0 49.6 $11,448.81
3 Fransesca Ciriesi CALL ME SPOCK 0 0 50.54 $8,586.60
4 Juan Carlos Garcia GITANO V BERKENBROECK HOLST 0 4 48.81 $5,724.40
5 Filippo Marco Bologni SEDIK MILANO QUILAZIO BWP 1 $4,007.08
6 Anna Markel CASCARO 2 HOLST 1 $3,148.42
7 Michael Cristofoletti BELONY HOLST 4 $2,289.76
8 Mark McAuley JASCO VD BISSCHOP HANN 4 $1,717.32
9 Giovanni Lucchetti FRANC PARLER DEW-DROP BWP 4 $1,717.32
10 Andrea Messersi SOLIMANO GRIGIO 4 $1,431.10
11 Matteo Leonardi NO LIMIT O/T PADDOCKS Z 4 $1,431.10
12 Valentina Isoardi FAVINIA 4 $1,431.10
13 Guido Franchi EGBERT 4 $228.06
14 Holger Wenz CONNER KWPN 4
15 Matteo Zamana EVITASON VAN'T PARADIJS WESTF 5
16 Bryan Mascenti FENTANIL 5
17 Richard Idenius HATSHIE 5
18 Filippo Bassan BUPINA 8
19 Paolo Paini OTTAVA MERAVIGLIA DI CA' KWPN 8
20 Michal Zak FLORIS UNIRE 8
21 Matias Larocca DIABLO BLANCO KWPN 8
22 Eugenio Grimaldi SCARA MOUCHE OS 8
23 Roberto Arioldi DUNDEE VH MARIENSHOF 8
24 Balasz Horvath ZORDON KWPN 8
25 Giacomo Bassi CENERADO HSH 8
26 Anna Maria Kuhlmann JULIA'S DIAMOND PRINCESS KWPN 8
27 Andrea Benatti KURTIS VD BISSCHOP 8
28 Laurent Goffinet ATOME DES ETISSES BWP 9
29 Filip Dolezal REASON DE GANAD SF 9
30 Emanuele Gaudiano KINGSTON VAN HET EIKENHOF HUN 12
31 Krzyszlof Ludwiczak NORDWIND 12
32 Marcello Manganotti VICTORIA DU SEIGNEUR HOLST 12
33 Simone Coata LUCE LUCE SBS 12
34 Kim Emmen ECLIPS SI 12
35 Samuele Maestri AZARUS DI SABUCI KWPN 12
36 Giorgia Failla VALETTA DH Z SI 13
37 Francesca Arioldi ICOS ZANG 15
38 Nico Lupino CASSIUS CLAY BWP 16
39 Cristian Pitzianti GRAPPA 16
40 Suus Kuyten DALLAS DU DOMAINE Z 17
41 Sander Geerink EASTER ZANG 18
42 Danae Tsatsou FREIHERR 21
43 David Horvath LARGO VAN DEN MOLENHOEK KWPN 24
44 Roberto Turchetto CRUZEIRO 24
45 Christian Marini LEXUS V THORNZELE Z MECKL Ret
45 Daniel Svensson PRINCE NANDOR ZANG Ret
45 Lance Whitehouse VIK II Ret
45 Alessio Albano DORUS Ret
45 Matias Alvaro TEMPO DES BRIERES KWPN Ret
50 Roberto Prandi CANTURANO II SF Eli
50 Aleksandr Lis EXPECTATION OF ROMANCE HOLST Eli