Member News
USEF COVID-19 Action Plan Update (May 18, 2021) To Provide Increased Flexibility in a Rapidly Changing Environment
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

AREZZO GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of June 18, 2021
Week 2021-52
4/18/2021
CSI2* AREZZO - AREZZO, ITA
52
4/14/2021 - 4/18/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Jane Richard Philips CLIPPER DU HAUT DU ROY KWPN 0 0 39.77 $8,549.87
2 Marco Pellegrino VICK DU CROISY SBS 0 0 40.16 $6,839.90
3 Urh Bauman LARISAL SF 0 4 46.88 $5,129.92
4 Filippo Marco Bologni QUILAZIO 0 8 43.77 $3,419.95
5 Roberto Arioldi CHICLONE HOLST 0 8 43.86 $2,393.96
6 Barbara Suter AURORA WELS 1 $1,880.97
7 Ottilia Lundgren A BRIGHTWOOD URSA MAJOR 1 $1,367.98
8 Francesca Arioldi ICOS KWPN 1 $1,025.98
9 Riccardo Pisani CHARLEMAGNE JT Z BWP 4 $1,025.98
10 Andrea Benatti CASANOVA Z ZANG 4 $854.99
11 Fransesca Ciriesi CAPE CORAL ZANG 4 $854.99
12 Emilio Bicocchi RONDINE DEL TERRICCIO 4 $854.99
13 Ignace Philips De Vuyst CORTEZ VAN'T KELIN ASDONK 4 $122.14
14 Luca Marziani LIGHTNING 4
15 Filippo Martini di Cigala UNITE'DELL'ESERCITO ITALI 4
16 Marta Bottanelli GUNTHER S 4
17 Alessandra Bonifazi HERMELYNTJE 4
18 Silvia Bazzani BUBALOU 4
19 Paolo Paini KONSTOP 4
20 Filippo Lupis BREEZER 4
21 Fabio Brotto VANITA' DELLE ROANE 4
22 Nico Lupino LUKY V.T. HEIDEHOF MIPAAF 4
23 Katharina Werndl PEZI BAER 4
24 Kevin Canavese HAPPY OS 5
25 Valentina Isoardi FAVINIA BWP 5
26 Eugenio Grimaldi CLUSEO 5
27 Angelica Impronta ESTEE VB 5
28 Andrea Calabro THATS ME Z BWP 7
29 Giacomo Bassi CENERADO 8
30 Neri Pieraccini ARPEGE DE CARLES KWPN 8
31 Katinka Brogaard HULAPALU 8
32 Marie Bistoni CORE 8
33 Lorenzo Barzaghi JAPPELOU K-VAN'T KATTENHE 9
34 Luka Zaloznik CHACCO LOVER JR. 9
35 Valerio Amici HAPPLE JUICE DE FOMIA 9
36 Guido Franchi CURCUMA II PALAZZETTO 9
37 Giuseppe Rolli BALISTO Z 10
38 Gianni Govoni ANTONIO ZANG 12
39 Federico Ciriesi CALAIS D'ARGILLA Z KWPN 12
40 Andrea Messersi EGO DI VILLAGANA ZANG 13
41 Davide Iacovacci CALINDRA FZ 13
42 Alessandra Pastore HARMANI VAN T HEIKE 13
43 Gianleonardo Murruzzu TAISSA SARDA BWP 16
44 Chiara Guerenzi Rocca CALINESSE DE GULDENBOOM 16
45 Federico Formentini WOSCINTON GOOD BYE BWP 16
46 Andrea Venturini ABOU SIM BEL SI 17
47 Giulia Mattioli URANUS BOY 20
48 Ferdinando Santarpia UB'AIR DORCHIVAL SF 22
49 Guido Grimaldi GERARDO-E SF Eli
49 Giammarco Marigo DOLLAR BOY O Eli
49 Luca Calabro GEISHA Z Eli
49 Marco Litterscheidt ROBINSON Eli