Member News
Latest COVID-19 Information and Resources
As part of our effort to protect the health of our staff and comply with restrictions, we are currently operating under a flexible work plan. COVID restrictions may result in a brief delay in services, such as wait times and passport processing, however we are continuing to improve service times as restrictions are slowly lifted, while still considering the safety of our staff and members.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

ANTWERPEN GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of April 09, 2021
Week 2020-42
4/22/2017
CSI2* ANTWERPEN - ANTWERPEN, BEL
60
4/19/2017 - 4/22/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Emilie Conter ESPYRANTE SF 0 0 48.18 $21,290.52
2 Wouter Devos EMPORIO VT HOLEINDE BWP 0 0 49.36 $12,903.34
3 Niels Fockaert BALLERINA VAN DEN AARD BWP 0 0 49.73 $9,677.50
4 Diego Perez-Bilbao HH BEST BUY BWP 0 0 49.94 $6,451.67
5 Alexandra Paillot POLIAS DE BLONDEL HOLST 0 0 50.87 $3,871.00
6 Dominique Hendrickx BACARDI LES HAUTS SF 0 0 51.42 $2,903.25
7 Thibault Philippaerts H & M EXTRA SBS 0 0 52.63 $1,935.50
8 Claire Putters FA BELLE VAN SOMBEKE KWPN 0 0 55.07 $1,612.91
9 Jody Bosteels DAYTONA DE MUZE BWP 0 4 49.81 $1,290.33
10 Boy-Adrian Van Gelderen BE COOL BWP 0 4 50.13 $1,290.33
11 Catherine Offner FREESTYLE LADY KWPN 0 4 52.93 $645.16
12 Antonia Andersson INOUK P BWP 0 4 53.25 $645.16
13 Jaclyn Duff EH ALL OR NONE BELGIAN WA 0 4 54.55 $208.79
14 Angelica Augustsson DIENELLIE HANN 0 10 79.81 $208.79
15 Julio Arias CHARIOSA KWPN 0 Eli 71.28 $208.79
16 Kelly Vandousselaere LORENZO OS 0
17 Skye Higgin USHUAIA DU THOT HOLST 0
18 Sven Van Dijck DANTE SF 0
19 Laura Mathy PENTA KWPN 0
20 Anne-Liza Makkinga CELENA 4
21 Patrick Spits BELLISSIMO Z KWPN 4
22 Theo Simpson TOUCH OF CHILLI ZANG 4
23 Dimitri Noterman BACARDI-RHUM DE MUZE ISH 4
24 Jonna Ekberg JASMIEN VD BISSCHOP BWP 4
25 Katharina Offel QITANA VDV BWP 4
26 Frederic Vernaet JUST A GAMBLE ZANG 4
27 Charlotte Platt FLAWLESS BWP 4
28 Elisa Strubbe GLADIATOR VT PARADIJS AES 4
29 Jack Whitaker STREET HASSLE BH 4
30 Yann Candele AVALON 280 SELLE FRAN 4
31 Gilles Dunon FOU DE TOI VD KEIHOEVE WESTF 4
32 Wim Vinckx JASMIJN VAN DE RENTHOEVE BWP 4
33 Stephanie Andries GOLDEN WAVE BWP 4
34 Joris Vergauwen BULGARI D'ARSOUILLES SWB 4
35 Ashlee Harrison ZAHRA II 4
36 Elizabeth Gingras CAPTAIN KWPN 4
37 Carmen Christiaansen AIR CHIN Z KWPN 5
38 Annika Axelsson KING DE PAPIGNIES Z ZANG 8
39 Kara Chad IDEAL DE LA HAISSE ZANG 8
40 Tom Dhaeyere JAMES V.D OUDE HEINOEF 8
41 Ann Carton-Grootjans IRVINE TER DOORN BWP 8
42 Jillian Terceira TAMERINO BWP 8
43 Vincent Voorn DANTE KWPN 8
44 Vincent Lambrecht BIARRITZ DES HAUTS DROITS KWPN 8
45 Wesley Newlands GIN TONIC VD HAAGAKKERS SBS 8
46 Thibeau Spits JERICHO DWERSE HAGEN BWP 8
47 Jessica Geurts HARKITO VAN DEN BERG BWP 8
48 Mark Bluman WARRANT BWP 8
49 Thomas De Wit INETTE LVP KWPN 8
50 Wim Smet GOLDSTAR SHINNING S BWP 8
51 Raphaele Peninque Guilbert CLASSICO VAN DE HELLE BWP 12
52 Jan De Pauw JAKARTA ROYALE D.S. HOLST 12
53 Stephan Verschuere HORS CLASS FLANDRIA BWP 12
54 Mariel Victoria Aguirre FILOU BWP 12
55 Petronella Andersson ENTRE NOUS BWP 15
56 Suus Kuyten DALLAS DU DOMAINE Z BWB 16
57 Bretton Chad THE PUGILIST ZANG 16
58 Stijn Van Opstal UMBRYO TWO STORMS Z 16
59 Leonie Peeters CATHO ZANG Ret
59 Ivan Dalton UMANO DES DRAGONS BWP Ret