Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

AMERICAN GOLD CUP QUALIFIER

As of October 18, 2019
Week 2019-41
9/13/2019
CSI4*-W AMERICAN GOLD CUP - NORTH SALEM, NY, USA
Alan Wade
50
9/10/2019 - 9/15/2019
2.64
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Shane Sweetnam CHAQUI Z HOLSTEINER 0 0 31.67 $24,750.00
2 Cormac Hanley VDL CARTELLO ZANG 0 0 32.15 $15,000.00
3 Karl Cook CAILLOU 24 HOLSTEINER 0 0 32.2 $11,250.00
4 Alex Granato CARLCHEN W HOLSTEINER 0 0 32.74 $7,500.00
5 Mario Deslauriers AMSTERDAM 27 0 0 33 $4,500.00
6 Catherine Tyree BEC LORENZO HOLSTEINER 0 0 33.25 $3,375.00
7 Devin Ryan EDDIE BLUE IRISH SPOR 0 0 33.49 $2,250.00
8 Hilary Mc Nerney CAPTAIN COOPER DWB 0 0 35.28 $1,875.00
9 Beat Mandli SIMBA DUTCH WARM 0 0 35.71 $1,500.00
10 Lucy Deslauriers HESTER OLDBG 0 0 39.72 $1,500.00
11 Brian Moggre MTM VIVRE LE REVE 0 4 31.31 $750.00
12 Santiago Lambre CETANO VAN ASPERGEM Z WESTPHALIA 0 4 33.53 $750.00
13 Ilan Bluman J-BOSTON S.E ZANG 0 4 33.62 $350.00
14 Lacey Gilbertson BALOPPI BELGIAN WA 0 4 34.58
15 Daniel Bluman SANCHA LS LU 0 4 35.15
16 Margie Engle ROYCE LA SILLA 0 4 38.09
17 Beezie Madden GARANT OLDENBURG 0 25 64.19
18 Vasco Flores DUBAI KWPN 1
19 Jenni McAllister ESCADA V S MORGAN 4
20 Nicole Shahinian-Simpson AKUNA MATTATA SWB 4
21 Karen Polle KINO HOLST 4
22 McLain Ward FRANKA TRICHTA HOLSTEINER 4
23 Kristen Vanderveen BULL RUN'S RISEN DUTCH WARM 4
24 Molly Ashe Cawley ADAMO KWPN 4
25 Richie Moloney ROCKSY MUSIC KWPN 4
26 Schuyler Riley ROBIN DE PONTHUAL IRISH SPOR 4
27 Paul O'Shea IMERALD VAN'T VOORHOF SF 4
28 Katie Dinan BREGO R'N B BWP 4
29 Georgina Bloomberg QUIBELLE KWPN 4
30 Jonathan Corrigan LOUGHNAVATTA INDIGO 5
31 Andrew Kocher COSMONA IRISH SPOR 5
32 Steven Bluman HECTOR VAN DE WARANDE DANISH WAR 5
33 Rodrigo Pessoa QUALITY FZ BELGIAN WA 8
34 Quentin Judge HH CONRAD HOLSTEINER 8
35 Andrew C. Welles PRIMO TROY HOLST 8
36 Uma O'Neill CLOCKWISE OF GREENHILL Z IRISH SPOR 8
37 Coco Fath VIDOCQ DE LA BY ZANG 8
38 Alberto Michan EL PACHO SELLE FRAN 8
39 Jack Hardin Towell, Jr. JOLI JUMPER DUTCH WARM 8
40 Charles Jacobs EST DI PALATINA BELGIAN WA 8
41 Brianne Goutal-Marteau VIVA COLOMBIA KWPN 8
42 Tracy Fenney IGOR VAN DE HEIBOS OLDENBURG 11
43 Lillie Keenan FASTHER 11
44 Leslie Howard QUADAM KWPN 12
45 Adrienne Sternlicht CADANS Z 12
46 Erynn Ballard JUDGE HOF TER ZEEDYCKE ZANGERSHEI 12
47 Dorothy Douglas MTM THROUGH THE LOOKING G BELGIAN WA 16
48 Sydney Shulman VILLAMOURA KWPN 24
49 F. Peter Jordan IGOR VAN DE GRAUWE BERG SELLE FRAN Ret
50 Lauren Tisbo CASCO 11 BWP Eli