The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open. Learn More


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

AMALAYA INVESTMENTS WELCOME

As of December 06, 2019
Week 2019-48
10/5/2018
CSI3*-W THE SRJT COLUMBUS INTERNATIONAL II - JOHNSTON, OH, USA
Alan Wade
58
10/3/2018 - 10/7/2018
1.51
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Eugenio Garza Perez VICTER FINN DH Z KWPN 0 0 40.24 $10,000.00
2 Beezie Madden BREITLING LS ZANG 0 0 41.28 $8,000.00
3 Christine McCrea JARCOBOND VD OUDE ELK 0 0 41.98 $6,000.00
4 Ali Wolff EXOTIK SITTE 0 0 42.07 $4,000.00
5 Scott Keach BORN TO BE PICOBELLO Z BELGIAN WA 0 0 45.21 $2,800.00
6 Nicholas Dello Joio SWEET TRICIA BELGIAN WA 0 0 47.72 $2,200.00
7 Molly Ashe Cawley CAT BALLOU KWPN 0 4 42.1 $1,600.00
8 Beezie Madden CHIC HIN D HYRENCOURT HOLSTEINER 0 4 42.68 $1,200.00
9 Kristen Vanderveen BULL RUN'S ALMIGHTY BELGIAN WA 0 8 41.37 $1,200.00
10 Katherine Strauss ALL IN HANN 0 8 44.08 $1,000.00
11 Nicholas Dello Joio DUBAI 1 $1,000.00
12 Juan Manuel Bolanos Barrios MAGNOLIA MYSTIC ROSE MORGAN 1 $1,000.00
13 Kelli Cruciotti CHAMONIX H BH 1
14 Jonathan McCrea ARISTOTELES V 1
15 Eugenio Garza Perez BARIANO KWPN 4
16 Peter Lutz ROBIN DE PONTHUAL BWP 4
17 Margie Engle DICAS SF 4
18 Jack Hardin Towell, Jr. CARLO RHINELANDE 4
19 Margie Engle USA NORMANDE 4
20 Andrew C. Welles BRINDIS BOGIBO SELLE FRAN 4
21 Peter Wylde VAN DE EMMA KWPN 4
22 Eve Jobs VENUE D'FEES DES HAZALLES RHEINLANDE 4
23 Susan Horn BALINTORE SBS 4
24 Vanessa Mannix CATINKA 25 KWPN 4
25 Ali Ramsay HERMELIEN VD HOOGHOEVE OLDBG 4
26 Kevin Babington SUPER CHILLED BWP 4
27 Kevin Babington MARK Q ISH 4
28 Charles Jacobs CASSINJA S ISH 4
29 Katie Dinan SYDNEY UNE PRINCE 5
30 Sloane Coles CHIPPENDALE'S BOY DZ SELLE FRAN 5
31 Scott Keach MARACA LS LA SILLA WARMBLOOD 5
32 Alison Robitaille ACE SLS 6
33 Todd Minikus AMEX Z KWPN 8
34 Jonathan McCrea WIN FOR LIFE WARMBLOOD 8
35 Abigail McArdle CADE 8
36 Nicole Walker EXCELLENT B BWP 8
37 Hunter Holloway VDL BRAVO-S KWPN 8
38 Martien Van Der Hoeven ZERRO LEONE DWB 8
39 Eve Jobs LIMBRIDGE 8
40 Anna Christina Gansauer HOT SHOT VD HOENDRIKSHOEV HOLSTEINER 9
41 Charlie Jayne EMY BWP 9
42 Christine McCrea DALI DE VY DUTCH WARM 9
43 Beat Mandli DIBATSJA SBS 9
44 Kristen Vanderveen BULL RUN'S PRINCE OF PEACE DUTCH WARM 12
45 Jack Hardin Towell, Jr. BRAVOURE 12
46 Peter Wylde ELTHAM 13
47 Thaisa Erwin EVITA DUTCH WARM 13
48 Beat Mandli CHIARA MIA DUTCH WARM 13
49 Peter Lutz SAM 1091 14
50 Todd Minikus INDY VAN DE ROTEN RHINELANDE 16
51 Peter Petschenig BARITON 40 BELGIAN WA 16
52 Rowan Willis EVERSE W OLDENBURG 16
53 Abigail McArdle VICTORIO 5 KWPN 18
54 Mattias Tromp CHICAGO HOF EVERSEM Z HANN 20
55 Olivia Chowdry CHUCK BERRY 8 ZANGERSHEI 20
56 Andrew C. Welles PRIMO TROY HANN Ret
56 Roberto Teran IL RUBACUORI IRISH SPOR Ret
58 Leslie Howard DONNA SPECIALE ASSI Eli